Liste des 17626 logos existants


Espagne

ANDALOUSIE

ALMERIA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. ORIA
A.D. PARADOR
A.D. POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
A.D. TURRE
A.J.C.D. SIETE TORRES LUCAINENA
ABLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CABO DE GATA
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
ATLÉTICO MAAVI C.D.
BERJA C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA-1
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. NATACIÓN ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO BERJA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO EJIDO
C.D. A.D. ROQUETAS DE MAR
C.D. ADRA MILENARIA
C.D. ADRA TRAFALGAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.(2)
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.
C.D. CANTORIA 2017 F.C.
C.D. CARBONERAS ATLÉTICO
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
C.D. COMARCA DEL MÁRMOL-1
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. DOFER DALÍAS
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012-1
C.D. ESPAÑOL EL ALQUIÁN
C.D. HERMANDAD VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
C.D. KOALA ANTAS
C.D. LAS PANTERAS
C.D. MAAVI
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. PALOMARES BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PECHINA
C.D. POLI EJIDO C.F.
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. SERONENSE DE FÚTBOL
C.D. SPORTING DE ALMERIA
C.D. TABERNAS
C.D. ULEILA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VICAR CULTURAL
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D. Y C. ESTUDIANTES DE ALMERÍA
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. ADRA
C.F. BALERMA 2015
C.F. CHIRIVEL
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.F. LA TORRE DE HUÉRCAL
C.F.B. HUÉRCAL-OVERA
C.F.F. MVRGI
C.P. PECHINA
C.U.D. COMARCA DE NÍJAR
CANTORIA F.C.
CARBONERAS C.F.
CUEVAS C.F.
E.F. EDA C.F.
FIÑANA C.F.
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
INDEPENDIENTE ATLÉTICO ALMERÍA
LA MOJONERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
MARMOL MACAEL C.D.
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
ROQUETAS C.F. 2016
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL-1.
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CADIX

A.C.D. SALADILLO
A.D. JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
A.D. LOS BURREÑOS
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
A.D. NUEVA JARILLA
A.D. TARAGUILLA
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE
AFICIÓN XEREZ C.D.
ALCALÁ ATLÉTICO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
ARCOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
ATLÉTIC C. NUEVA JARILLA
ATLÉTICO PELAYO C.F.
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
BARBATE C.F.-1
BOLIVIA C.F.
C. RECREATIVO BAHÍA DE ALGECIRAS
C. RECREATIVO FÚTBOL LINENSE
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. ALGECIRAS F.S.
C.D. AMIGOS CRUZ ROJA JEREZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO NOVO AZUL 2012
C.D. ATLÉTICO PASTORES
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ-1
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN ROQUE
C.D. BENALUP
C.D. CAÑORRERA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CÁDIZ
C.D. COMARCA DE JEREZ
C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA
C.D. DOÑA BLANCA
C.D. EL TORNO
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. ESTRELLA PORTUENSE C.F.
C.D. FÚTBOL SANIX
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. GUADIARO
C.D. JÉDULA
C.D. JUVENTUD CHICLANA
C.D. LA ROCK PUENTE
C.D. LA SALLE
C.D. LA SALLE JEREZ
C.D. LOS OLIVILLOS
C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ-1
C.D. NOVO CHICLANA
C.D. OLVERA
C.D. PASTORA 1966
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO ALCALÁ
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAFA SAN LUIS
C.D. SAN BERNARDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
C.D. SIDONIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. SPORTING CHICLANA
C.D. TREBUJENA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. U.D. ESPERANZA 2019
C.D. UBRIQUEÑO F.C.
C.D. VEJER BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ZONA SUR
C.F. ESPAÑOL DE VEJER
C.F. PUERTO SERRANO BALOMPIÉ
C.F. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
C.F. SHERRY ATLÉTICO
CÁDIZ 1812 C.F.
CADIZ C.F.
CADIZ C.F. MIRANDILLA
CHICLANA C.F.
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CIUDAD DE CHICLANA BALOMPIÉ
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
DEPORTIVO LYONES
ESPERA C.F.
FACINAS C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
FUNDACIÓN CÁDIZ C.F.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL C.F.
JUVENTUD PALMONES CF
LOLUBA C.F.
NARANJITO 82 C.F.
NEXT STARS F.C.A.
OLIVILLOS U.D.
PATERNA C.F.
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE-1
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
RAYO PIÑERA C.F.
RECREATIVO PUENTE MAYORGA
SAN BENITO C.F.
SINDICALES C.F.
TRASMALLO F.C.
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. ALGODONALES
U.D. BAJADILLA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. CASTELLAR C.F.
U.D. EL BOSQUE
U.D. GRAZALEMA
U.D. JUVENTUD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. LOS BARRIOS-1
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. SAN JOSÉ DEL VALLE
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. TORRECERA
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.P. EL PUERTO
UBRIQUE C.F.
UBRIQUE INDUSTRIAL C.F.
UBRIQUE U.D.
UNIÓN SPORTING DE SAN FERNANDO
VETERANOS XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ C.D.-1
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.-1

CORDOVA

A.D. EL NARANJO
A.D. F.B. BUJALANCE
A.D. F.B. LA RAMBLA
AGUILARENSE CF
ALMEDINILLA ATLÉTICO
ALMODÓVAR C.F.
ATLÉTICO AGUILARENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO GUADALQUIVIR
ATLÉTICO PALMA DEL RIO
ATLÉTICO VILLANUEVA F.B.
C. ATLÉTICO CORDOBÉS
C. ATLÉTICO ESPELEÑO
C. ATLÉTICO MONTOREÑO
C.D. A.D. EL VISO
C.D. ALCÁZAR
C.D. APADEMAR
C.D. APEDEM
C.D. ATLÉTICO PERABEÑO C.F.
C.D. AVEJOE
C.D. CALABRÉS
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. COLONIA DE FUENTE PALMERA
C.D. DOS TORRES
C.D. EGABRENSE
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. EL VILLAR
C.D. F.B. MELLARIA
C.D. FEMENINO PAQUILLO MORENO
C.D. FIGUEROA
C.D. FRAY ALBINO
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. LA DESCARGA
C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. LUCECOR
C.D. MIRALBAIDA
C.D. MOJINO
C.D. MONTALBEÑO
C.D. MONTEMAYOR ATLÉTICO
C.D. MONTURK
C.D. PALOMERA NARANJO
C.D. POZOALBENSE FEMENINO
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. PRASA TORRECAMPO
C.D. RUTE CALIDAD C.F.
C.D. SANTAELLA 2010
C.D. STADIUM
C.D. VESPERTINA PERRO VERDE HORNACHUELOS C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE ESPEJO
C.D. VILLANUEVA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL DUQUE
C.D. VILLARRUBIA
C.F. ATLÉTICO MENCIANO
C.F. BAENA ATLÉTICO
C.F. LA RAMBLA
CAÑETE C.D.
CASTRO DEL RIO C.D.
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CITY LADIES F.C.
CORDOBA C.F.
CÓRDOBA C.F. S.A.D.
EL CARPIO C.F.
ENCINAS REALES C.F.
LA VICTORIA C.F.
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
MORILES C.F.
PARQUE CRUZ CONDE C.F.
PEDROCHE C.D.
PEÑA LOS LEONES
PEÑARROYA C.F.
POSADAS C.F.
POZOBLANCO C.F.
PRIEGO C.F.
PRIEGUENSE A.F.
PUENTE GENIL F.C.
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
SÉNECA C.F.
SPORTING BENAMEJÍ
U.D. ALCOLEA LOS ANGELES
U.D. BELALCÁZAR
U.D. BELALCÁZAR-1
U.D. LA VOZ
U.D. LAS PALMERAS
U.D. SALVADOR ALLENDE
U.D. SUR
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.
VILLAFRANCA C.F.
VILLAVICIOSA C.F.

GRENADE

A.D. ALBUÑOL
A.D. ALBUÑOL-1
A.D. ALMUÑECAR 77
A.D.F. COSTA TROPICAL
ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALFACAR ATLÉTICO
ALOMARTES C.F.
ALOMARTES C.F.-1
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLÉTICO BAZA
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
ATLÉTICO OGÍJARES C.F.
ATLETISMO PADUL C.F.
BENALUA 2004 F.C.
BRÁCANA C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
C.D. ABES
C.D. ALBORÁN 2021
C.D. ALHAMBRA
C.D. ALMANJÁYAR ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALMUÑÉCAR 2021
C.D. ALMUÑECAR CITY
C.D. ATLÉTICO GÓJAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO SALOBREÑA
C.D. BASE FOTTBALL CLUB
C.D. BASE GABIA C.F.
C.D. BAZA
C.D. BAZA FÉMINAS
C.D. BENALÚA DE LAS VILLAS 2011
C.D. CAMPOTÉJAR
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE BAZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE GRANADA F.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE SANTA FE
C.D. COLOMERA
C.D. CULTURAL ASAKO
C.D. DARRO
C.D. DEHESAS DE GUADIX
C.D. DEIFONTES
C.D. DÚRCAL
C.D. ESTRELLAS PARQUE NUEVA GRANADA
C.D. GRANADA UNITED
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUÉTOR TÁJAR
C.D. HUÉTOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA-1
C.D. LOJA FEMENINO C.F.
C.D. MEDINA LAUXA
C.D. NUMANCIA(GRANADA)
C.D. ORIGEN VALLE DE LECRÍN
C.D. OTURA ATLÉTICO
C.D. PUNTALÓN
C.D. RECREATIVO CÁJAR 2016
C.D. RECREATIVO DE ÓRGIVA
C.D. RECREATIVO MORALEDA
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. VALDERRUBIO FÚTBOL 98
C.D. VEGAS GENIL ATLÉTICO
C.D. WE F.C.
C.F. ALHENDÍN BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ALHENDÍN BALOMPIÉ-1
C.F. ARENAS DE ARMILLA C. Y D.
C.F. ARENAS DE ARMILLA C. Y D.-1
C.F. CÚLLAR
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE GRANADA
C.F. GÜEJAR SIERRA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL DE GRANADA
C.F. INTERNACIONAL DE GRANADA-1
C.F. LA MALAHÁ
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. MOTRIL
C.F. OGIJARES 89
C.F. REINO DE GRANADA
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
C.F. VILLANUEVA MESÍA
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.-1
CIUDAD DE CHAUCHINA 2015 C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
DEPORTIVO COMARCAL
F.C. CUBILLAS
FUENTE VAQUEROS SPORT
GABIA CF
GRAENA C.F.
GRANADA 74 C.F.
GRANADA ATLÉTICO F.C.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
JAYENA C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MONACHIL 2013 C.F.
MONTEFRÍO C.F.
MONTILLANA C.F.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.
PEÑA D. LA HERRADURA
PINOS PUENTE C.F.
POLIDEPORTIVO PINOS PUENTE
PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F.
PURULLENA C.F.
SALAR C.F.
U.D. ALFACAR
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. CASTELL
U.D. CASTELL-2
U.D. ESCÓZNAR
U.D. ESCÓZNAR-BRÁCANA
U.D. ESTRELLAS CHANA
U.D. ESTRELLAS CHANA BARRIO
U.D. FUENTE VAQUEROS
U.D. ÍLLORA
U.D. ÍLLORA-1
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
U.D. RAYO ENEAS ALBAYZÍN
VANDALIA DE PELIGROS C.F.
VIZNAR C.F.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. ATLÉTICO MATALASCAÑAS
A.D. CAMPING PLAYA LA BOTA
A.D. CARTAYA
A.D. SAGRADA FAMILIA MES DE MAYO
A.D. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
ARACENA C.F.
AROCHE C.F.
ATLANTIS CARTAYA C.F.
ATLÉTICO AZAHAR C.F.
ATLÉTICO ISLEÑO FÉMINAS
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
AYAMONTE C.F.
BEAS C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. ALOSNO
C.D. AMIGOS-80 C.F.
C.D. ATLÉTICO PLUS ULTRA
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLABLANCA
C.D. BONARES
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CASTILLEJOS ATLÉTICO
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. ENCINASOLA 2007
C.D. ESTRELLA
C.D. F.B. VALVERDE
C.D. FLORIDA 2023
C.D. HERRERIAS
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. HUELVA DESCUBRIDORA
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. LOS ROSALES
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. RECREATIVO DE PATERNA
C.D. RECREATIVO PATERNA (FEM.)
C.D. REPILADO
C.D. ROCIANA
C.D. RUBIAS
C.D. SALESIANO DON BOSCO
C.D. SAN JUAN (HU)
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. SANTA BÁRBARA 2014
C.D. SENEGAL RECREATIVO
C.D. STA. CRUZ RIAUMBRIA
C.D. TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
C.D. TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE-1
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
C.D. VILLABLANCA
C.D. ZARZA
C.F. ATLETIC ONUBENSE
C.F. CUMBRES MAYORES
C.F. EL GRANADO
C.F. HUELVA FEMENINO
C.F.E. HUELVA COLOMBINA
CAMPILLO C.F.
DEPORTIVO CAMPOFRÍO F.C.
E.D. CIUDAD DE ALJARAQUE
GIBRALEÓN C.F.
ISLA CRISTINAS F.C.
LA PALMA C.F.
MANZANILLA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
NERVA C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
P.M.D. DE ALJARAQUE
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
P.M.D. LEPE
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RIOTINTO BALOMPIE
ROSAL C.F.
ROSAL C.F.-1
SAN BARTOLOME C.F.F.
SAN SILVESTRE C.F.
SANTA OLALLA C.F.
SPORTING C. DE HUELVA
U.D. ARACENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
VALVERDE C.F.
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN-1
A.D. LOPERA
A.D. MANCHA REAL
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALÁ C.F.
ATLETICO ARJONILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE SABIOTE
ATLÉTICO HIGUERENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO JAEN F.C.
ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F.
BAÑOS C.D. 2022
BEGIJAR C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO BAILÉN 1808
C.D. ADEBAL ALCAUDETE JUNIORS
C.D. ALCALÁ ENJOY
C.D. ARQUILLOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MENGÍBAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO MENGÍBAR-1
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLACARRILLENSE
C.D. BEAS DE SEGURA
C.D. CANENA ATLÉTICO
C.D. CASTELLAR IBERO
C.D. HISPANIA
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JABALQUINTO
C.D. JAEN-UJA
C.D. JIMENA C.F.
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. RUS
C.D. SAN VALENTÍN PATRÓN
C.D. SANTISTEBAN
C.D. SIERRA DE POZO ALCÓN
C.D. TORREDELCAMPO
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. ÚBEDA RAPIDS
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.F. ARROYO DEL OJANCO
C.F. DEPORTIVO DE QUESADA
C.F. SANTO TOMÉ
C.P. HUELMA
CAMPILLO DEL RÍO C.F.
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
E.M.D. JÓDAR
F.C.F. ATLÉTICO JIENNENSE
FUENSANTA C.F.
HUESA U.D.
IBROS C.F.
ILITURGI C.F.
INTER DE JAÉN C.F.
INTER DE JAÉN C.F.-1
JÓDAR C.F.
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
LUPIÓN ATLÉTICO C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MARTOS UNIÓN C.F.
MENGIBAR C.F.
MOGÓN C.F.
MOGÓN C.F.-1
MUREÑO C.F.
ORCERA C.F.
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.-1
S.D. ESCAÑOLENSE
SIERRA DE SEGURA C.F.
TORREDONJIMENO C.F.
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CAMBIL
U.D. CAZORLA
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
U.D. ÚBEDA C.F.
URGAVONA C.F.
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.
VILLAGORDO C.F.

MALAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. ALMAYATE
A.D. ARRIATE C.D.
A.D. CUEVAS DEL BECERRO
A.D. F.B. TORREÑO
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D. PABLO PICASSO C.F.
A.D.C. ESTEPONENSE
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALFARNATE C.D.
ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE C.F.
ALMOGIA ATLETIC
ALTAMIRA C.F.
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ARCHIDONA ATLÉTICO
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETAS DE CRISTO E.C.
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLÉTICO JUVAL
ATLÉTICO PORTADA ALTA
ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C. ATLÉTICO PORTALEÑO
C. D. CALA DE MIJAS COSTA (1)
C. GUARO ATLETIC A.D.
C. RECREATIVO ALMÁCHAR
C. TOTALÁN ATLÉTICO
C.D. 26 DE FEBRERO
C.D. ALGAIDAS
C.D. ALHAURÍN
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ALMARGEN U.D.
C.D. ÁLORA
C.D. ALOZAINA
C.D. AMIGOS DEL DEPORTE
C.D. ARDALES
C.D. ARRIATE
C.D. ARROYO DE LA MIEL
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO ARDALES
C.D. ATLÉTICO DE MARBELLA PARAISO
C.D. ATLÉTICO FEMENINO BEN-NAMIEL
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLA BALOMPIÉ-1
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ
C.D. BARRIO NTRA SRA DE LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. BENAHAVÍS C.F.
C.D. BENAMARGOSA
C.D. BENAOJÁN
C.D. BONELA
C.D. BORGE
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARLINDA
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CARTAOJAL
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. COMPETA
C.D. CONEJITOS DE MÁLAGA
C.D. CORTES
C.D. CUEVAS BAJAS ATLÉTICO
C.D. EL OSO C.F.
C.D. ESTEPONA
C.D. ESTEPONA F.S.
C.D. ESTEPONA F.S.-1
C.D. FUENTE DE PIEDRA
C.D. GIBRALJAIRE
C.D. GUADALMAR
C.D. IGUALEJA
C.D. INTERNACIONAL
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. JUVENTUD VELEÑO
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. LLANO PERCHEL
C.D. MÁLAGA 1903
C.D. MELLIZOS ATLÉTICO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MIRAFLORES CITY
C.D. MOCLINEJO
C.D. MOLLINA
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NACIONAL(MAL.)
C.D. NERJA
C.D. OLIAS
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. PERIANA
C.D. PFC MÁLAGA
C.D. PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
C.D. RAYO MÁLAGA
C.D. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA
C.D. RONDA
C.D. SABINILLAS
C.D. SAN FÉLIX
C.D. SAN MARCOS (MAL)
C.D. TAPIA
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TOLOX
C.D. TORREÓN CALA MIJAS
C.D. TORROX
C.D. TORROX-1
C.D. TRABUCO
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE TAPIA
C.D. YUNQUERA P.P.
C.D. ZENIT DE TORREMOLINOS
C.D. ZONA NORTE MÁLAGA
C.D.F. BANÚS
C.D.F. ROMERAL
C.E.S. NUEVA ANDALUCIA
C.F. ALAMEDA
C.F. JUVENTUD VELEÑO
C.F. U.D. ALAMEDA
C.P. MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
C.P. MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS-1
C.S. Y C. DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO
CANDOR C.F.
CAÑETE LA REAL C.F.
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL PALO
CÓMPETA C.F.
COSTA UNIDA C.F.
EL BURGO C.F.
EL PALO F.C.
F.B.TORREÑO LIBERTAD
F.C. MÁLAGA CITY
F.C. MARBELLÍ
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.-1
MALAGA C.F.
MANILVA C.F.
MARAVILLA C.F.
MARBELLA F.C.
MARBELLA F.C.-1
MARBELLA UNITED F.C.
OLÍMPICA VICTORIANA C.F.
OSARO F.C.
PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F.
PIZARRA C.F
RACING MARBELLA F.C. SAN PEDRO
RECREATIVO NERJA C.F.
RIOGORDO C.F.
RONDA U.D.
SAN ANDRÉS C.F. (MAL.)
U. D. MARBELLA
U. ESTEPONA C.F.
U. MANILVA C.F.
U.D. ALGARROBO
U.D. ANTEQUERA FEMENINO
U.D. BENAHAVÍS
U.D. BENAMOCARRA
U.D. CAMPANILLAS
U.D. CASARES
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. HUMILLADERO
U.D. LA MOSCA
U.D. LAS PEDRIZAS
U.D. LOS PRADOS
U.D. MANILVA-SABINILLAS
U.D. MORTADELO
U.D. OJEN
U.D. ROSARIO
U.D. ROSARIO-1
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. SANTA ROSALIA MAQUEDA
U.D. TORCAL C.F.
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
U.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
VALLE DE ABDALAJÍS U.D.
VELEZ C.F.
VÉLEZ C.F.-1
VELEZ F.C.
WE ARE UNITED F.C.

SÉVILLE

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. MOSQUEO
A.E.D. CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ
A.F. AFICIONADOS DE ECIJA
AA. AA. COLSPE
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
ALCOLEA DEL RÍO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ANDALUCIA ESTE C.F.
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO ALMADÉN C.D.
ATLÉTICO DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO ISLEÑO C.F.
ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLÉTICO OLIVARENSE
ATLÉTICO SANLÚCAR C.F.
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC C. QUINTEÑO
AZAHAR C.F.
BADOLATOSA C.F.
BENACAZÓN C.F.
BRENES BALOMPIE
C. CAMPANA BALOMPIÉ
C. PILAS ATLÉTICO
C. POLIDEPORTIVO BORMUJOS
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALANÍS
C.D. ALBAIDA
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. ALMENSILLA
C.D. ALZAI ALMENSILLA
C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ
C.D. ATLÉTICO LOS PUERTOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARIBAÑEZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORVENIR.
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO SUMI
C.D. ATLÉTICO VISO
C.D. AZNALCÁZAR
C.D. AZNALCÓLLAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR F.B.
C.D. BETISEVILLA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. CANTARRANA
C.D. CANTELY
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA
C.D. CANTILLANA
C.D. CARRIÓN(SEV)
C.D. CASARICHE BALOMPIÉ
C.D. CASTILBLANCO C.F.
C.D. CELTI PUEBLA
C.D. CIRCULO DON BOSCO
C.D. CLARET
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. DE F. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
C.D. DEMO
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING
C.D. ECIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL
C.D. EINSTEIN-PINO MONTANO
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL-1
C.D. EL PEDROSO
C.D. EL TINTE
C.D. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO
C.D. ESTEPA ATLÉTICO
C.D. FUENTES DE A.
C.D. GELVES
C.D. GERENA
C.D. GERENA-1
C.D. GOLDEN TEAM
C.D. HISPALIS
C.D. HONEYBALL FEMENINO
C.D. JUAN CALA
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MARISMILLAS
C.D. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO
C.D. MONTELLANO
C.D. MONTEQUINTO
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. NERVIÓN ESTE
C.D. NEVALUZ ÉCIJA U.D.
C.D. ODUCIAROSAL
C.D. PABLO VI
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PEÑAFLOR F.S.
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZÓN 09
C.D. PORTACELI
C.D. PRIORATO
C.D. PRUNA
C.D. RABESA
C.D. REAL
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAM-CAM
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SAN PABLO PINO MONTANO
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TABLADILLA
C.D. TOR DEL REY
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. UTRERA-1
C.D. VENTA LAS PAJANOSAS
C.D. VENTIPPO
C.D. VENTIPPO-1
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.D.F. HERRERA-1
C.D.U. LOS MOLARES
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. COMARCA LOS ALCORE
C.F. POLIDEPORTIVO ALCOSA
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.F.F. CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANAS
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CAÑADA ROSAL C.F.
CARRIÓN BALOMPIÉ
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CASTILLO C.F.
CAZALLA BALOMPIÉ
CIUDAD ALCALÁ C.F.
CIUDAD JARDIN C.F.
CLUB ATLÉTICO CENTRAL
CORIA CF
CUERVO DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO LA NEGRILLA
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
DOS HERMANAS C.F. 1971
E.F. DANI TRIANA AR-RABAD
E.S.D. ISIDRO REGUERA
ECIJA BALOMPIE
ECIJA C.F.
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADAJOZ C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
GUILLENA C.F.
HUEVAR C.F.
IBARBURU C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
JUVENTUD DEPORTIVA GINES
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LICEO CLUB
LORA C.F.
LOS PALACIOS C.F.
LOS REMEDIOS UNITED C.F.
LUISIANA C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
MINAS C.F.
MORÓN CF
MURES C.F.
MURES C.F.-1
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
PALOMARES C.F.
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ
PEÑA DEPORTIVA CANTARRANA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
RACING LOS MOLARES
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ-1
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
S.D. TRIACA C.F.
SAN ANTONIO DRAGO C.F.
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TORREBLANCA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. BELLAVISTA
U.D. CAÑAMERA
U.D. CARMONENSE
U.D. CONSOLACIÓN
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. CUERVO
U.D. DOS HERMANAS
U.D. EL TROBAL
U.D. FUENTE DEL REY
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS CORRALES
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
U.D. MANANTIAL
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. MORÓN C.F.
U.D. PILAS
U.D. PINO MONTANO
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. SANTIPONCE
U.D. SOLEÁ
U.D. TOMARES
U.D. TRAJANO
U.D. VILLAVERDE
U.D.E. ABRE
U.P. VISO
UMBRETE C.F.
VALENCINA F.C.
VILLAFRANCO C.F.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F

ARAGON

A. JUVENTUS ESPAÑA LA TORRICCELLI
A.D. AJAX VETERANOS
A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. ALTO ÉSERA
A.D. ATLÉTICO BINÉFAR
A.D. ATLÉTICO BINÉFAR-1
A.D. FRULA
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. MAGALLÓN
A.D. MONTAÑANA
A.D. PEÑAFLOR
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
A.D. SAN JUAN
A.D. SANTA ENGRACIA
A.D. WEN K
A.F. SAN ANDRÉS
A.S.C. PRO ROMANIA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA-1
ALCAÑIZ CF
ALCOLEA C.F.
ALERA C.D.
ALTO LA MUELA C.F.
ANDORRA CF
ANENTO F.C.
ARENAS S.D.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLÉTICO ARAGÓN
ATLÉTICO ARAGÓN-2
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO CARIÑENA
ATLÉTICO CUBEROS
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD ALMUDÉVAR
ATLÉTICO LURIPENSE
ATLÉTICO MIRALBUENO
ATLÉTICO MONEGRILLO
ATLÉTICO MONEGRILLO-1
ATLÉTICO MOWLINS
ATLÉTICO RANILLAS
ATLÉTICO SOMONTANO
ATLÉTICO TERUEL C.F.
ATLÉTICO VALDESPARTERA
BOCA HÍJAR F.C.
BOLEA F.C.
BOLEA F.C.-2
BORUSSIA DE ZARAGOZA
C. ATLÉTICO ALBELDA
C. ATLÉTICO MONZALBARBA
C. ATLÉTICO MONZÓN
C. ATLÉTICO MONZÓN F.B.
C. ATLÉTICO MONZÓN-1
C. ATLÉTICO PERÚ
C. CAMPING BOHALAR
C.A. RIVER HUERVA
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALBALATE
C.D. ALCORISA
C.D. ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
C.D. ALTO ARA
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. ANIÑÓN
C.D. ATLÉTICO MOZARRIFAR
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BELVER
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BOQUIÑENI
C.D. BOTORRITA
C.D. BREA
C.D. BREA-1
C.D. BUJARALOZ
C.D. CALACEITE
C.D. CALANDA
C.D. CALATAYUD
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CASTEJÓN
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DAROCA
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. DELICIAS
C.D. EBRO
C.D. EDER
C.D. EL BAYO
C.D. EL BURGO DE EBRO
C.D. ESPLÚS
C.D. ESTADILLA
C.D. EUREKA
C.D. FARLETE
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FLETA
C.D. FUENSPORT
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GALLUR
C.D. GARRAPINILLOS
C.D. GINER
C.D. GRAÑEN
C.D. HERRERA
C.D. HISPANIDAD
C.D. HURACÁN (ZAR)
C.D. ISABENA CAPELLA
C.D. JUVENTUD
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA
C.D. LA PUEBLA DE HÍJAR
C.D. LUNA
C.D. MAELLA
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MORÉS
C.D. MOVERA
C.D. NOVALLAS
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. PINA
C.D. PINSORO.
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. RAYO BREANO
C.D. REAL PERDIGUERA
C.D. RECREATIVO PECOSA
C.D. REMOLINOS
C.D. RICLA
C.D. ROBRES
C.D. RTVO. LECIÑENA
C.D. SADABENSE
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN FERNANDO AMESA PUESTA
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SAN MATEO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. SENA
C.D. SESTRICA
C.D. SIÉTAMO
C.D. STADIUM CASABLANCA.
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERRER
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. TORRES
C.D. UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VALFONDA
C.D. VEDRUNA
C.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.D.E. BIOTA
C.D.J. TAMARITE
C.D.J. UNCASTILLO
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. ALFAJARÍN
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. BARDENA
C.F. BOLTAÑA-1
C.F. CARTUJA DE MONEGROS
C.F. EMBID
C.F. ÉPILA A.D.
C.F. ESCATRÓN
C.F. FLETANOL
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. INMORTALEM
C.F. INMORTALEM-1
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. JUVENTUD DE CASTILISCAR
C.F. MAZALEÓN
C.F. MONREAL
C.F. OSSO DE CINCA
C.F. PENA-ROJA
C.F. SAN JORGE (ARAGÓN)
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. SANTO DOMINGO JUVENTUD
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
C.F. ZALUX ALHAMA
C.P. MONTALBÁN
CAFETEROS F.C.
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CASTELSERAS C.F.
CELLA C.F.
CERVERA DE LA CAÑADA F.C.
CHINANDEGA C.D.
CHIPRANA C.F.
CIUDAD DE HUESCA
COSMOS ARAGÓN
DEPORTE PEDROLA
DEPORTIVO SOBRARBE
E.F.B. ALFINDÉN
E.M.F. LA MUELA
E.M.F. LA MUELA-1
EL GANCHO C.F.
ESPAÑOL DE MONTAÑANA
ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL OLIVAR
F.C. DEUX
F.C. EL TEMPLE
F.C. LA MURALLA
F.C. LALUEZA
F.C. PEGASO
F.C. POCHOLOS
F.C. ZARAGOZA CITY
F.F. BARBASTRO
GOTOR F.C.
HIJAR F.C.
HORMOTEC GIN TEAM
INTER AZUARA F.C.
INTER NADA F.C.
INTERNACIONAL HUESCA
LA CARTUJA F.C.
LÉCERA C.F.
LEVIATHAN A.D.
LONGARES C.F.
LOS BANCOS F.C.
LOS ESPARTANOS DE ALFINDEN F.C.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F.
LUCENI C.F.
MIRALBUENO C.D.
MIRALBUENO C.D.-1
NEW TEAM LEGENDS
NICARAGUA S.D.
NUEZ DE EBRO C.D.
O.D. SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS
OLÍMPICO ZARAGOZA
ONCE AMIGOS F.C.A. ANTOJITOS
ONTIÑENA C.F.
ONTIÑENA C.F.-1
PAULINOS F.C.
PEÑA ATLÉTICA LA MUELA
PEÑA FERRANCA
PEÑA FERRANCA FEMENINO
PEÑA FERRANCA-1
PEÑA FRAGATINA
PEÑALBA ATLÉTICO
POLIDEPORTIVO LA SALLE
PUYAL C.F.
QUARTE ATLÉTICO
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
RACING HISPANIDAD
REAL ACADEMIA
REAL CHILE F.C.
REAL NICARAGÜENSE
REAL ZARAGOZA
REY FERNANDO DE ARAGÓN C.F.
ROZZANO A.C.
S.C.D. COMUNIDAD DE CALATAYUD COMUNEROS
S.C.D. SASTAGO
S.D. ATLÉTICO HIBERUS
S.D. AZUCARERA
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. GURREA
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. SODETO
S.D. TARAZONA
S.D.M. DE PEDROLA
SABIÑÁN C.F.
SAMPER C.F.
SARAKOSTA PROFF
SIROCO C.F.
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ C.F.
SPORTING CAESARAUGUSTA
SPORTING LÉCERA C.D.
SPORTING PRADILLANO
SPORTING ZARAGOZA
SUBMARINO C.F.
TARDIENTA C.F.
TORRECILLA C.F.
U.D. ALCALÁ DE GURREA
U.D. ALCAMPELL
U.D. ALFAMEN
U.D. ARIZA
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BARBASTRO-1
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. BINACED
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. DELICIAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTAÑESA
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO DE SANTA CRUZ
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SANTALECINA
ULTIMATE VALDEFIERRO
UNIFICACIÓN ALTO CINCA
UTEBO C.F.
VALDEALGORFA C.F.
VALPALMAS F.C.
VILLANUA U.D.
VILLANUEVA C.F.
ZARAGOZA ASOCIADOS F.C.
ZARAGOZA C.F.F.
ZARAGOZA F.C. 2014
ZARAGUAYOS C.D.
ZARAJOTA F.C.

ASTURIAS

A.D. GUILLÉN LAFUERZA
A.D. LLARANES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA
A.D. SAN JUAN LA CARISA
ANDES C.F.
ARGUERO C.F.
ASTUR C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F.
ATLÉTICO ARENESCO
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
ATLÉTICO LUGONES S.D.-1
ATLÉTICO SIERO
AVILÉS STADIUM C.F.
BARCIA C.F.
BEREDI C.F.
BOAL C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO DE LA FLORIDA
C. EUROPA DE NAVA
C. HISPANO DE CASTRILLÓN
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENAL
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. ASTURIAS BLIMEA
C.D. ATLANTIC GIJÓN
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. CORNELLANA
C.D. DEVA
C.D. FABRIL
C.D. FRIDA C.F.F.
C.D. GIJÓN PERCHERA F.S.
C.D. GLAMOUR TEAM
C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. LA BRAÑA
C.D. LA MADALENA
C.D. LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. LANGREO FEMENINO
C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LLANES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO-1
C.D. MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. MONTEVIL
C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. MUROS DE NALÓN
C.D. PILLARNO
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR-1
C.D. RAÍCES
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. RIOSA
C.D. ROMANÓN
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. SAN JORGE (AST.)
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. STIAUA DE ASTURIAS
C.D. TINEO
C.D. TREVIENSE
C.D. TUILLA
C.D. TURÓN
C.D. UJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. VALSA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. ESTUDIANTES DE SOMIO
C.F. JOAQUÍN BEREDÍ
C.F. LLOSALIN
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CANDAS CF
CÁNICAS ATLÉTICO C.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CELTIC DE PUERTO F.C.
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
CLUB SIERO
CODEMA C.F.
COLEGIO DE RIAÑO C.F.
COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(AST)
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CULTURAL D. ABOÑO
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. DE VIESQUES JESÚS URIBE
E.F. JIN
E.F. ORIENTE
E.F. REAL OVIEDO
E.I. SAN MARTIN REY AURELIO
ERREALA DE GIJÓN C.F.
F. FEMENINO LAS VEGAS
F.C. LA CALZADA (AST.)
FORTUNA C.F.
G.D. BOSCO
GIJÓN F.F.
GOZÓN C.F.
GRISÚ C.F.
IBERIA C.F. (AST.)
INDEPENDIENTE C.F. (AST.)
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C.F.
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LA MANJOYA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F.-1
LUARCA C.F.
MIRANDA C.F.
NALÓN C.F.
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO CITY F.C.
OVIEDO MODERNO C.F.
PEÑA SPORTINGUISTA ORTIZ
PODES C.F.
PODES C.F.-1
PUERTO DE VEGA C.F.
PUMARIN C.F.
QUINTUELES C.F.
RACING DE PRAVIA
RACING DE SAMA
RAYO GIJONÉS
REAL AVILÉS C.F.
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJÓN
REAL TAPIA C.F.
REAL TITÁNICO
RIBADESELLA CF
ROSAL F.C.
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA
S.D. ATLÉTICO CAMOCHA-1
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
S.D. RAYO VILLALEGRE
S.D.C.R. LA CORREDORÍA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
SIDERURGICO LLARANES C.F.
TRIPLE A GIJÓN
U.D. CASTROS
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LA ESPINA
U.D. LLANERA
U.D. PRADOS SAN JULIÁN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN DE PRAVIA
U.D. SARIEGO
UNION ASTUR C.F.
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.
VERSALLES C.F.

CANTABRIA

A.D. CUEVAS DEL CASTILLO
A.D. OLIMPIA F.C.
A.D. SAN AGUSTÍN(SANTANDER)
A.D. SIETE VILLAS
A.D.C. ESTRELLA ROJA
A.D.C. PEÑA LACHICORIA
A.D.C.G. CUBAS
AMPUERO F.C.
ATLÉTICO PERINES
AYRON C.F.
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C. BANSANDER
C.D. ARENAS DE FRAJANAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MINEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CALASANZ (CAN)
C.D. CASTROVERDE
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. E.F.B. MARINA DE CUDEYO
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. JESÚS DEL MONTE
C.D. LAREDO
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. LOPE DE VEGA
C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. MONTAÑAS DEL PAS
C.D. MONTE
C.D. MONTE SOCCER FÉMINAS
C.D. MONTE-1
C.D. NAVAL CANTABRIA
C.D. OCEJA
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. RAMALES
C.D. REVILLA
C.D. RÍO GÁNDARA DE SOBA
C.D. SAN JUSTO
C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. VALDALIGA
C.D.E. FORÇA TORRE C.F.C.
C.D.E. RAYO SANTA CRUZ
C.D.E. SALLA INDIVISA MANENT
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA GUARNIZO
E.D.M. VILLAESCUSA
E.M.D. SANTILLANA
E.M.D. SANTILLANA-2
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. MIENGO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICO SAN ROMÁN
MARINA DE CUDEYO C.F.
MINERVA C.F.
POLANCO C.F.
R. SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA TORRELAVEGA
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
RIBAMONTAN CF
S.D. ATLÉTICO LA ALBERICIA
S.D. BARREDA BALOMPIÉ
S.D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. IGUÑA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA-1
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.C. CARTES B.
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA ESCOBEDO
VELARDE C.F.

CASTILLA LA MANCHA

A.B. NOVÉS.
A.C.D. JUVENTUD TORREÑA
A.C.D.E.F. LAS MESAS
A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. ALUMNI
A.D. ANCLA GERINDOTE
A.D. CAMPILLO
A.D. HOGAR ALCARREÑO
A.D. HOGAR ALCARREÑO-1
A.D. LAS MESAS
A.D. MIGUEL ESTEBAN
A.D. PORZUNA
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.D. VALENZUELA
A.D. YELES
A.S.D. ATLÉTICO CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALCÁZAR C.F.D.
ALMAGRO C.F.
ALMOGUERA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ALMAGRO
ATLÉTICO ESQUIVIAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO MAHORA
ATLÉTICO OSSA F.C.
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLÉTICO PUERTA TOLEDO
ATLÉTICO TARAZONA
ATLETICO TERESIANO
ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO
AYUNTAMIENTO CHOZAS DE CANALES
AYUNTAMIENTO DE NAMBROCA
BOLAÑOS C.F.
BOROX DEPORTIVO F.C.
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATLÉTICO CONSUEGRA
C.C.D. AGUAS NUEVAS
C.D. ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA
C.D. ALAMEDA M.E.S.A. TEAM
C.D. ALBA F.F.
C.D. ALBA F.F.-1
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALMORADIEL
C.D. ALTO JUCAR
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. ARGÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO CERVANTINO
C.D. ATLÉTICO JAREÑO
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BALOMPÉDICA ALBACETE
C.D. BALONA CONQUENSE
C.D. BARGAS
C.D. BELMONTE
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CALERA
C.D. CAMARENA
C.D. CAMARENA-1
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CASAS DE HARO
C.D. CAUDETANO
C.D. CAUDETANO-1
C.D. CAZALEGAS
C.D. CAZALEGAS-1
C.D. CEDILLOS DEL CONDADO
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIFONTINO
C.D. CIUDAD ENCANTADA
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. DAIMIEL F.F.
C.D. DOS HERMANAS.
C.D. E.F. LEDAÑA
C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS
C.D. E.M.F. EL VISO DE SAN JUAN
C.D. EBORA FORMACIÓN-LEVANTE
C.D. EL CASAR
C.D. ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. ESQUIVIAS
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO-1
C.D. FUSSE
C.D. GOALSOCCER
C.D. GOALSOCCER BALOMPÉDICA
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. GUADALAJARA-1
C.D. GUADAMUR
C.D. GUADAMUR FEMENINO
C.D. HELLÍN PROMESAS
C.D. HIGUERUELA
C.D. HURACÁN DE BAZALOTE
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. ILLESCAS F.B.
C.D. IMPERIAL
C.D. IMPERIAL-1
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE ALCÁZAR
C.D. INIESTENSE
C.D. ISPORT
C.D. JADRAQUE
C.D. LA INMACULADA
C.D. LAS CASAS
C.D. LAS COLONIAS F.C.
C.D. LAS ESTRELLA
C.D. LILLO C.F.
C.D. LOS LLANOS
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
C.D. MANDAYONA
C.D. MIGUELTURREÑO
C.D. MOCEJÓN
C.D. MOTILLA FEMENINO
C.D. NAVAHERMOSA
C.D. NAVALCÁN
C.D. NOBLEJAS
C.D. NUMANCIA DE LA SAGRA
C.D. OLÍMPICO VILLARROBLEDO
C.D. OPTENSE
C.D. ORGACEÑO
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PAZ
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUEBLANUEVA
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. RACING CABAÑAS
C.D. RECAS
C.D. SAGREÑO
C.D. SIGÜENZA
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TARANCÓN
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORREJÓN DEL REY
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. TRIANA TRESJUNCOS
C.D. TRILLO
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. UGENA E.F.M.
C.D. UNIÓN TOMELLOSO F.F.
C.D. URDA
C.D. VALERA
C.D. VALERA-1
C.D. VALMOJADO
C.D. VELADA
C.D. VILLA
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE ALCARDETE, C.F.
C.D. VILLATOBAS
C.D. VÍVELA QUIJOTE
C.D. YEBRA
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D. YUNQUERA
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.B. MANCHEGO PROVENCIO
C.D.C. ESPINOSA
C.D.E. AL-BASIT
C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F.
C.D.E. ALCABÓN F.C.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO NAVAHERMOSA
C.D.E. C.F. ZONA 5
C.D.E. CARAQUIZ
C.D.E. CASARRUBIOS BALOMPIÉ
C.D.E. CASAS DE FERNANDO ALONSO
C.D.E. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
C.D.E. CORAZÓN TITAN
C.D.E. E.F. PATROCINIO
C.D.E. EL TOBOSO
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.E. OROPESA
C.D.E. POLÁN
C.D.E. POZO DE LAS NIEVES
C.D.E. SALESIANOS
C.D.E. SPORT VILLARRUBIA
C.D.E. VILLA DE QUER
C.D.E. VILLANUEVA ALCARDETE
C.D.E. VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA
C.D.F. LA SANTA CRUZ
C.D.F. RAYO VILLASEQUILLA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALMAGUER
C.F. ALMODÓVAR
C.F. ALMODÓVAR-1
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. BENQUERENCIA
C.F. CALATRAVA
C.F. CALATRAVA-1
C.F. CORRALEÑO
C.F. ÉLITE TALAVERA
C.F. GIMNÁSTICO DE ALCÁZAR
C.F. INFANTES
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. LA SOLANA
C.F. MÉNTRIDA
C.F. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.F. POLÍGONO TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.F. TOBARRA
C.F. TÓRTOLA
C.F. VILLAFRANCA
C.F. VILLALPARDO
C.F. VILLAMAYOR
C.F. VILLARTENSE
C.F.F. ALBACETE
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO-1
C.P.C. VALDEGANGA
C.R. FONTANAR
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO
CALZADA C.F.
CASTILLO DE CVA. ALDEA DEL REY B.
CDE A.V. INDUSTRIA
CERVANTES C.F.
CHINCHILLA C.F.
CIUDAD REAL C.F.
COBEJA C.F.
CRISTO DE LA VEGA C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DAIMIEL RACING C.F.
DANCOS LILLO C.F.
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DEPORTIVO BARRAX-1
DEPORTIVO BICHA BALAZOTE
DINAMO DE GUADALAJARA
E.D. CIUDAD VALDELUZ
E.D. RIVER PLATE SESEÑA
E.F. C.D. ALBACER
E.F. FUTBCUENCA
E.F. LA FELIPA
E.F.B. ALMANSA
E.F.B. BOTELLA
E.F.B. CIUDAD DE TALAVERA
E.F.B. FEDERATIVA ALBACETE
E.F.B. JESÚS DE LA OSSA
E.F.B. JESÚS DE LA OSSA-1
E.F.B. LA RODA
E.F.B. ODELOT TOLETUM
E.F.B. QUINTANAR ORDEN
E.M. FÉMINAS FUENSALIDA
E.M.F. A.D. SAN CLEMENTE
E.M.F. A.D. SAN CLEMENTE-1
E.M.F. CONSUEGRA
E.M.F.B. CIUDAD REAL
E.M.F.B. MIGUELTURRA
EL BONILLO C.F.
EL HERRUMBLAR C.F.
F.C. AÑOVER DE TAJO
F.C. CINCO CASAS
F.C. NAVALCÁN
F.F. LA SOLANA
FORMACIÓN DEPORTIVA TALAVERA
HELLÍN C.F.
HELLÍN DEPORTIVO
IBERO SPORT C.F.
INIESTENSE BALOMPIÉ
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
LA RODA C.F.-1
MADRIGUERAS C.F.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MEMBRILLA C.F.
MINGLANILLA C.F.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
OLÍMPICO MADRIGUERAS
PATRIMONO ALMADÉN C.F.
PICÓN C.F.
POZUELO C.F.
QUM F.C.
RAYO ARRIACENSE
RAYO CARRASCOSA C.F.
RAYO FUENTEALBILLA
REAL ALBACETE C.F.
RECAS C.F.
SANTA CRUZ UJAF C.F.
SPORTING C.F. ALCARREÑO
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
SPORTING DE ALCÁZAR
SPORTING DE GÁLVEZ
SPORTING LA GINETA
SPORTING TORRENUEVA DEPORTIVO
TALAVERA C.F.
TEATINOS C.F.
TINTORALBA HIGUERUELA
TOMELLOSO C.F.
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. ALMANSA-1
U.D. ALMANSA-2
U.D. ALMANSA-3
U.D. ALPERA C.F.
U.D. BARGAS
U.D. CARRANQUE
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. CASASIMARRO
U.D. LA FUENTE
U.D. MALPICA
U.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
U.D. POBLETE
U.D. RACING DE ALCÁZAR
U.D. SANTA BÁRBARA
U.D. SANTA CRUZ C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLALUENGA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
USANOS C.F.
VILLARRUBIA C.F.
YEPES C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN
A.D. SAN MIGUEL OLMEDO
ABEJAR C.F.
ALCAZAR C.D.
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
ATLÉTICO C.F. EL ENCINAR
ATLÉTICO EL BARRACO C.F.
ATLÉTICO PEÑAFIEL
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C. ATLÉTICO PARAMÉS
C. ATLÉTICO SERRADA
C. ATLÉTICO ZAMORA
C. DEPORTIVO MIJARES
C.D. ADEV ZAFIRO
C.D. AGUILAR
C.D. ALBA DE TORMES C.F.
C.D. ALESTE
C.D. ARANDA RIBER
C.D. ARCÁNGEL
C.D. ARCES
C.D. ARENAS DE VEGA
C.D. ARÉVALO C.F.
C.D. ASTUDILLO
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO AGUILAR
C.D. ATLÉTICO DE LAGUNA
C.D. ATLÉTICO HONTANARES
C.D. ATLÉTICO MANSILLÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORTILLO
C.D. ATLÉTICO TROBAJO H
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BELORADO
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BERCIANO
C.D. BERNARDOS
C.D. BOECILLO
C.D. BOSCO
C.D. BOVEDANA
C.D. BUPOLSA
C.D. BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS
C.D. BURGOS INTERNACIONAL F.A.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS 2000
C.D. BURGOS.C.F.
C.D. C.F. SALMANTINO
C.D. C.F. VILLAVERDE
C.D. CABEZÓN
C.D. CALASANZ DE SORIA
C.D. CAMARZANA Y LOS VALLES
C.D. CAMARZANA Y LOS VALLES-1
C.D. CANTALEJO
C.D. CANTIMPALOS
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CARBONERO EL MAYOR
C.D. CARRIÓN
C.D. CASILLAS
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CASTROVIEJO
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. CEREZO
C.D. CERVERA
C.D. CIGALES
C.D. CLARET (SEGOVIA)
C.D. COCA
C.D. COLEGIOS DIOCESANOS
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CORESES
C.D. COVALEDA
C.D. COYANZA
C.D. CRISTO REY BARRIO VIDAL
C.D. CUATROVIENTOS
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. DERECHO
C.D. DON BOSCO (VALL.)
C.D. EJIDO
C.D. EL ESPINAR ARLEQUIÍN
C.D. F. FEMENINO MEDINA-COMARCA
C.D. FABERO
C.D. FRÓMISTA
C.D. GIMNÁSTICA AYLLONESA
C.D. GOLMAYO CAMARETAS
C.D. GRIJOTA
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL-2
C.D. GUARDENSE
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. GUISANDO
C.D. HERGAR HELMÁNTICA
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. I.E. UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS
C.D. INTER LOS VALLES
C.D. INTERNACIONAL VISTA ALEGRE
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. JAI-ALAI BOLIVAR
C.D. JOVENES PROMESAS
C.D. JUVENTUD DEL CIRCULO CATÓLICO
C.D. JUVENTUD RONDILLA
C.D. LA BAÑEZA
C.D. LA CHARCA
C.D. LA CISTÉRNIGA C.F.
C.D. LA GRANJA
C.D. LA PEDRAJA
C.D. LA SECA
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LACIANA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LANGA
C.D. LAS NAVAS
C.D. LLIONÉS F.C.
C.D. MARISTAS C.C.V.
C.D. MEDINA ATLÉTICO
C.D. MEDINENSE
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MIRANDÉS
C.D. MIRANDÉS-1
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. MONTERESMA LA ATALAYA
C.D. MORALES DE TORO C.F-1.
C.D. MORALES DE TORO C.F.
C.D. MORALES DEL VINO ATLÉTICO
C.D. MOZONCILLO
C.D. NARAYA DE HALTEROFILIA
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVATALGORDO
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NONAME F.C.
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PALENCIA C.F.
C.D. PALENCIA CRISTO ATLÉTICO
C.D. PALENCIA F.F.
C.D. PARQUESOL
C.D. PEDRAJAS
C.D. PEÑARANDA
C.D. PIEDRALAVES
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. PINILLOS
C.D. POLIDEPORTIVO SEPÚLVEDA
C.D. POPULAR RAYO ABULENSE
C.D. POZALDEZ
C.D. PRÁDENA
C.D. QUINTANA (SOR.)
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RACING VALDESTILLAS
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RAYO CENOBIA
C.D. RENEDO DE ESGUEVA
C.D. RIBERA CARRIZO
C.D. RIBERT
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. RUEDA
C.D. RUEDA-1
C.D. SALAMANCA F.F.
C.D. SALDAÑA
C.D. SAMPEDRANA
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN VALLADOLID
C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL (ZAM)
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL CASTILLA
C.D. SAN FELICES
C.D. SAN ISIDRO(VALL)
C.D. SAN JOSÉ
C.D. SAN JOSÉ JESUITAS
C.D. SAN JUANILLO
C.D. SAN LORENZO LA PARRILLA
C.D. SAN NICOLAS
C.D. SAN PIO X
C.D. SAN TELMO
C.D. SANTA CROYA
C.D. SANTA F.S.
C.D. SARIEGOS DEL BERNESGA
C.D. SIERRA DE LA MUJER MUERTA
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SOTO DE LA VEGA
C.D. SPORT DEL BERNESGA
C.D. SPORTING CARBAJOSA
C.D. SPORTING GARRIDO
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. SPORTING RIAZANO
C.D. TARDAJOS
C.D. TARDELCUENDE
C.D. TORALENSE
C.D. TORENO
C.D. TRINITARIOS
C.D. TUDELA
C.D. U.D. SERRANILLOS
C.D. UNIÓN ARROYO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VICTORIA C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
C.D. VILLABALTER
C.D. VILLADA
C.D. VILLALOBÓN
C.D. VILLALONÉS
C.D. VILLALPANDO
C.D. VILLAMAYOR (SAL.)
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.D. VILLARES DE LA REINA
C.D. VISONTIUM
C.D. ZARATÁN SPORT
C.D.B. CONDADO DE CASTILLA
C.D.F. BALTANÁS
C.D.F. CAREJAS PAREDES
C.D.F. CUBILLOS
C.D.F. ERIA
C.D.F. HELMÁNTICO
C.D.F. INTERNACIONAL DE ZAMORA
C.D.F. SAN ANDRÉS
C.D.F. SAN ANTONIO
C.D.F. SANTOVENIA DE LA VALDONCINA
C.D.M. PIZARRALES
C.D.R. ATLÉTICO PALENCIA
C.F. ATLÉTICO PINILLA
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. BURGOHONDO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F. PALENCIA
C.F. PIQUERAS
C.F. VALLELADO
C.F. VALSECA
C.F. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.F. VENTA DE BAÑOS-1
C.F. VIANA DE CEGA
C.P. SALAS
C.P. VILLALÓN DE CAMPOS
CABEZUELA C.F.
CABRERIZOS C.F.
CAPOSCOL C.F.
CASA DE ASTURIAS DE LEÓN
CASAVIEJA C.F.
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MONZÓN
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
DEPORTIVO ARENAS C.F.
DEPORTIVO CLUB ARENAL
F.C. EL HOYO DE PINARES
FEDERADO SORIA DE FÚTBOL
FRESNO DE LA RIBERA C.F.
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
LA ADRADA C.F.
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
LA LASTRILLA C.D.
LEÓN C.F.
LEÓN F. FEMENINO
MONTIJA C.F.
MORALEJA C.F.(ZAMORA)
NAVALUENGA C.F.
NAVAS DE ORO LUZCO F.S.
OLÍMPICO DE LEÓN
PEDRO BERNARDO C.F.
PROMESAS DEL NORTE F.
PUENTE CASTRO F.C.
RACING CLUB BENAVENTE
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
REAL SALAMANCA MONTERREY C.F.
REAL SITIO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
REAL VALLADOLID-1
RIBERA ATLÉTICO C.D.
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. OLVEGA
S.D. PONFERRADINA
S.D. PONFERRADINA-1
S.D. VALERANICA
SALAMANCA C.F. U.D.S.
SANABRIA C.F.
SPORTING C. UXAMA
SPORTING LANZAHITA C.F.
SPORTING ZAMORA C.F.
TRUEBA C.F.
TRUEBA C.F.-1
TURÉGANO C.F.
U. VALDORNESA C.D.
U.D. ALAR
U.D. BARRUELO
U.D. BELÉN
U.D. BENAVIDES
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. MIROBRIGENSE
U.D. RAMACASTAÑAS
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. SUR
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
U.D. VILLACASTÍN RACING
UNAMI C.P.
UNIÓN CACABELENSE
UNIÓN POPULAR PALENCIA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VEGUELLINA C.F.
VILLANUBLA C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. AMIGOS DEL DUERO
ZAMORA CF

CATALOGNE

A. GUARDIOLENCA C.F.
A.C. BALANDRAU
A.C. ESPARREGUERA
A.C. TEMPLERS
A.C.R.A. PONENT GIMENELLS
A.C.S. ALBIRROJITA DE CATALUNYA
A.D. CA L'AGUIDÓ
A.D. E.F.B. RIPOLLET
A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.D. MONJOS
A.D. RAYO VILADECANS
A.D. SAULEDA
A.E. ABRERA
A.E. ALCOLETGE
A.E. AMETLLA
A.E. BON PASTOR
A.E. C.F. CANYELLES
A.E. CAN MAS RIPOLLET
A.E. CORCÓ
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI-1
A.E. GOLMÈS
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA CANYA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MARINA CAMBRILS
A.E. MOJA
A.E. MONELLS
A.E. MONISTROLENCA
A.E. PARE MANYANET
A.E. PIERA
A.E. PRAT
A.E. RAMASSÀ
A.E. ROSES
A.E. SANT GREGORI
A.E. SANT LLUÍS
A.E. TÉRMENS
A.E. VILAFORTUNY
A.E. YOUNG TALENT BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
A.E.E. ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS
A.E.LL. CERDANYOLA
A.F. LES
A.F. LES-1
A.F. SANT VICENÇ
A.F. VETERANS DE CATALUNYA
A.U.S.C. CATALUNYA
AGORA SANT CUGAT S.C.
ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA F.C.
ALZAMORA C.F.
AMER C.F.
AQUA HOTEL F.C.
ARBÚCIES C.F.
ARETÉ F.C.
ARISTOI F.A.
ARO C.E.
ATHLETIC C. BELL-LLOC
ATHLÉTIC C. RIELLS
ATHLÉTIC C. RIELLS I VIABREA
ATHLÉTIC CUBELLES F.C.
ATHLETIC MATADEPERENC
ATHLETIC MATARÓ
ATHLÈTIC SEGUR C.F.
ATHLETIC VILADECANS F.C.
ATLANTA-EL RAVAL F.C.
ATLÉTIC BELLVEI FÚTBOL
ATLÉTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC C. BANYOLES
ATLÉTIC C. HOSTALRIC
ATLÉTIC C. SANT POL
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
ATLÈTIC CAPELLADES F.C.
ATLÈTIC JUNIOR F.C.
ATLÈTIC OLOT
ATLÉTIC PRAT DELTA C.F.
ATLÉTIC SANT JUST F.C.
ATLÉTIC SANT PONÇ
ATLÈTIC SEGRE
ATLÉTIC VILABELLA
ATLÉTICO C. HOSPITALENSE
ATLÉTICO MARINA
ATLÉTICO PIFERRER
ATLÉTICO POLINYÁ
AZUL Y ORO F.C.
BARCELONA DRAGONS C.F.
BARCELONA SPORTING C. ESPAÑA
BESOS BARON DE VIVER C.F.
BLOQUES JUAN CARLOS FC
C. ATLÉTIC ALPICAT
C. ATLÈTIC BALENYÀ
C. ATLÉTIC DEL VALLÉS
C. ATLÈTIC MASNOU
C. ATLÉTIC MONT-ROIG
C. ATLÈTIC POBLENOU
C. ATLÈTIC VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ
C. ATLÈTIC VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ-1
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN DE BARCELONA
C. ATLÉTICO IBERIA
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C. ATLÉTICO S. LORENZO DE CATALUNYA
C. BARCELONISTA TERLENKA
C. BELLAVISTA MILAN
C. DINÁMIC BATLLÓ
C. GIMNÀSTIC MANRESA
C. LLEIDA ESPORTIU
C. NATACIÒ TERRASSA
C. RECREATIVO MARCA
C.A. CASTELLSERÁ
C.A. LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
C.A. TORREGROSSA
C.B. 2012 PALLARESOS
C.C.D. TURÓ DE LA PEIRA
C.C.E. MONTESSORI-PALAU
C.C.E. TIANA
C.C.R. ALT BERGUEDÀ
C.D. AGULLANA
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALMEDA
C.D. ARRABAL-CALAF G.
C.D. BADIA DEL VALLÉS
C.D. BENISSANET
C.D. BLANES
C.D. BORGONYÀ
C.D. CAN PARELLADA
C.D. CERRO
C.D. CERVELLÓ
C.D. CONDAL
C.D. DIABLOS NEGROS
C.D. FONTSANTA FATJÓ
C.D. GINESTAR
C.D. JUVESPORT
C.D. LA BOMBONERA
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA CAVA-1
C.D. LA FLORESTA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. LES BORGES
C.D. LLANO DE SABADELL
C.D. MAGRANERS
C.D. MALGRAT
C.D. MARIANAO POBLET
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONOPOL
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. MONTESQUIU
C.D. MONTORNES NORTE
C.D. MORELL
C.D. POMAR
C.D. PREMIÁ DE DALT
C.D. PUJADAS
C.D. RIBES
C.D. RIUDOMS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. SANT GENIS PENITENTS
C.D. SENTMENAT
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D. TRINIDAD
C.D. VALLMOLL
C.D. VERDIBLANCA
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.D.R. HORTA SANT JOAN
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. AIGUAFREDA
C.E. ALCOVER
C.E. ALFÉS
C.E. ALGUAIRE
C.E. ALT EMPORDÀ
C.E. ALT EMPORDÀ-1
C.E. ALTAFULLA
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ANOIA
C.E. APA POBLE SEC
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT
C.E. ARNES
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ATHLETIC ALMACELLES
C.E. ATLÈTIC LLEIDA 2019
C.E. ATLÈTICS MÓRA LA NOVA
C.E. AVINYÓ
C.E. BANYOLES
C.E. BENAVENT
C.E. BERGA
C.E. BESALÚ
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. BIGUES I RIELLS
C.E. CABRERA D'ANOIA
C.E. CABRILS
C.E. CANYELLES
C.E. CARME
C.E. CASTELLBELL I VILAR
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. CONSTANTÍ
C.E. CRISTINENC
C.E. DIAGONAL
C.E. DISTRICTE 030
C.E. E.F. BAIX TER
C.E. E.F. PINYANA
C.E. E.F. TREMP
C.E. EFAC ALMACELLES
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EL PERELLÓ
C.E. EL PLA DE SANTA MARÍA
C.E. EMPURIABRAVA CASTELLÓ
C.E. ESCOLA COLLBLANC TORRASSA
C.E. ESPARREGUERA
C.E. ESPOLLA
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. EUROPA SPORTS CENTER
C.E. EUSEBI GUELL
C.E. FARNERS
C.E. FIGARÓ
C.E. FLAÇÀ
C.E. FOGARS DE LA SELVA
C.E. FORTIÀ
C.E. GARRIGUELLA
C.E. GREEN URBAN G.C.
C.E. IVARS D'URGELL
C.E. JÚPITER
C.E. L'HOSPITALET
C.E. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E. LA BATLLÒRIA
C.E. LA FARGA XXI
C.E. LA FULIOLA
C.E. LA LLAGOSTA
C.E. LA SALLE BONANOVA
C.E. LLANÇÀ
C.E. LLAVANERES
C.E. LLERONA
C.E. LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
C.E. LLINARS
C.E. LLORENÇÀ F.C.
C.E. M.B.D. LIONS
C.E. MAIÀ
C.E. MALGRAT
C.E. MANRESA
C.E. MARGANELL
C.E. MARINA-CAN GAMBUS
C.E. MATARÓ
C.E. MERCANTIL
C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ
C.E. MOIÀ
C.E. MONT-RAS
C.E. MONTBRIÓ
C.E. NAVÀS
C.E. ÒDENA
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. OLÍMPIC ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
C.E. OLIMPIC MALGRAT
C.E. OLIMPIC MÒRA D'EBRE
C.E. OLIVELLA
C.E. OLVAN
C.E. OLYMPIA
C.E. PLA D'EN BOET
C.E. PLA D'URGELL
C.E. PONTENC
C.E. PORTBOU
C.E. PREMIÀ
C.E. PUBILLA CASAS
C.E. PUIGREIG
C.E. RIUDARENES 2005
C.E. RIUDEBITLES
C.E. RODA DE TER
C.E. SABADELL F.C.
C.E. SALLENT
C.E. SAN JORGE 23 DE ABRIL
C.E. SANT FELIU SASSERRA
C.E. SANT GABRIEL
C.E. SANT GUIM
C.E. SANT LLORENÇ MORUNYS
C.E. SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYÁ
C.E. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS-A. VICENTÍ
C.E. SANTA EULALIA DE RONÇANA
C.E. SANTA OLIVA
C.E. SANTES CREUS
C.E. SEAGULLL
C.E. SÚRIA
C.E. THAU
C.E. TORRELLENC
C.E. TORRES DE SEGRE
C.E. UNIÓ ASTORGA
C.E. VACARISSES
C.E. VENDRELL
C.E. VENTALLÓ
C.E. VILA OLÍMPICA
C.E. VILADA
C.E. VILASSAR DE DALT
C.E.B. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E.F. AITONA
C.E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA
C.E.F. LA PASTORETA
C.E.F. OLESA 87
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.F. SPORTING VIDRERENCA
C.E.S. HILARI-FONT VELLA
C.E.U. CIUTAT MERIDIANA
C.F BEGUES
C.F. AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G. GATELL
C.F. ALBESA
C.F. ALBONS
C.F. ALELLA
C.F. AMETLLA VALLÈS
C.F. AMPOLLA
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. ANGULÀRIA
C.F. ARBECA
C.F. ARENYS DE MAR
C.F. ARTESA
C.F. ATHLÈTIC RIUDEPERES
C.F. ATLÉTIC DE GIRONELLA
C.F. ATLÈTIC INCRESA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BALAGUER
C.F. BANYERES
C.F. BANYERES-1
C.F. BARCELONETA
C.F. BASE LLAGOSTERA
C.F. BASE ROSES
C.F. BATEA
C.F. BEGUR
C.F. BELLCAIRE
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. BELLPUIG
C.F. BELLVÍS
C.F. BONMATÍ
C.F. BUFALÀ
C.F. BUTSÈNIT
C.F. CALAFELL
C.F. CALDERS
C.F. CALDES
C.F. CALELLA
C.F. CALLÚS
C.F. CAMALLERA
C.F. CAMARLES
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CAMBRILS-1
C.F. CAMÓS
C.F. CAN BOADA
C.F. CAN CARTRÓ
C.F. CAN VIDALET
C.F. CANONJA
C.F. CAPELLADES
C.F. CARDONA
C.F. CASTELLGALÍ
C.F. CASTELLTERÇOL
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. CHACARITA
C.F. CISTELLA
C.F. CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
C.F. COLL DE NARGÓ
C.F. COLLSUSPINA
C.F. CORBERA
C.F. CORBERA DE LL.
C.F. CUATRO VIENTOS
C.F. CUBELLES
C.F. CUNIT
C.F. DAMM
C.F. DOSRIUS 2010
C.F. EBRE E.E.
C.F. ESPLAIS
C.F. ESTACIÓN
C.F. FOGARS
C.F. FOLGUEROLES
C.F. FONT DELS CAPELLANS
C.F. GANDESA
C.F. GAVÁ
C.F. GAVÁ MAR
C.F. GELIDA
C.F. GLOBAL-PALAMÓS
C.F. GODALL
C.F. GUINARDÓ
C.F. HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA
C.F. ICOMAR
C.F. IGUALADA
C.F. JESÚS CATALÒNIA
C.F. JOANETES
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. JUNIOR
C.F. JUVENTUT TEIÀ
C.F. L'ALBAGES
C.F. L'ARBOÇ
C.F. L'ARMENTERA
C.F. LA GALERA
C.F. LA GLEVA
C.F. LA GRANADA
C.F. LA LLACUNA
C.F. LA PAZ
C.F. LA POBLA
C.F. LA RIERA
C.F. LA ROMÁNICA
C.F. LA SÉNIA
C.F. LA TORRETA
C.F. LES FRANQUESES
C.F. LES PLANES
C.F. LES PRESES
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLERS
C.F. LLIÇA DE VALL
C.F. LLOREDA
C.F. LLORENÇ
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MARTORELLES
C.F. MASDENVERGE
C.F. MATADEPERA
C.F. MAURINA EGARA
C.F. MEDIONA
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MOLINS DE REI
C.F. MOLLET UE
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTBLANC
C.F. MONTBUI
C.F. MONTMELÓ U.E.
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. NAVARCLES
C.F. NAVATA
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. OLESA DE MONSERRAT
C.F. OLÍMPIC LA GARRIGA
C.F. ORGANYÀ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PALAUTORDERA
C.F. PALILLO
C.F. PALLEJÁ
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PARE IGNASI PUIG
C.F. PARETS
C.F. PENYA BLANC BLAVA LA ROCA
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. PINELL
C.F. POBLA DE MAFUMET
C.F. POBLA DE MAFUMET-1
C.F. POBLA DE SEGUR
C.F. PONENT
C.F. PONTS
C.F. PUEBLO NUEVO 2002
C.F. PUIGCERDA
C.F. PUIGVERTENC
C.F. QUINTINENC
C.F. REDDIS
C.F. REUS
C.F. REUS DE TOTA LA VIDA
C.F. REUS RN
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROCAFONDA
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. SALT
C.F. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA A.
C.F. SANT ANTONI.
C.F. SANT CEBRIÁ DE VALLALTA
C.F. SANT CUGAT SESGARRIGUES
C.F. SANT FELIU DE CODINES
C.F. SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS
C.F. SANT JAUME DE LLIERCA
C.F. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
C.F. SANT JULIÀ DE VILATORTA
C.F. SANT JUST DESVERN
C.F. SANT MIQUEL
C.F. SANT ROC OLOT
C.F. SANT SALVADOR CERS
C.F. SANTA AGNÉS
C.F. SANTA BÁRBARA
C.F. SANTA EUGENIA
C.F. SANTA EULÀLIA
C.F. SANTPEDOR
C.F. SANTVICENTÍ
C.F. SILS
C.F. SINGUERLIN
C.F. SISTRELLS
C.F. SOLSONA
C.F. SOSES
C.F. SUDANELL
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TORDERA
C.F. TORELLÓ
C.F. TORNABOUS
C.F. TORRE DE L'ESPANYOL
C.F. TORREFARRERA
C.F. TORTOSA EBRE
C.F. TREMP
C.F. U.E. BALÀFIA
C.F. ULLASTRELL
C.F. ULLDECONA
C.F. UNIÓN MIRASOL-BACO
C.F. VALL D'EN BAS
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VALLIRANA
C.F. VALLS DE TORROELLA
C.F. VERDÚ-VALL DEL CORB
C.F. VERGES
C.F. VIELHA
C.F. VILA-SECA
C.F. VILA-SECA-2
C.F. VILADAMAT
C.F. VILADECAVALLS
C.F. VILAMAJOR
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F. VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
C.F. VILANOVA DEL CAMÌ
C.F. VILANOVA DEL VALLÈS
C.F. VILLAJUÏGA
C.F. VINYETS MOLI-VELL
C.F. VINYOLES
C.F. VOLTREGÀ
C.F.A. ESPLUGUENC
C.F.B. 2012 PALLARESOS
C.F.B. ESPIRAL LES CLOTES
C.F.F. TERRES DE LLEIDA
C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA
C.F.P. SANT PERE MOLANTA
C.F.U. CAN RULL RÓMULO
C.M.U. MONTEROLS
C.N.F. BASE VILANOVA
C.P. DE SARRIÁ
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
C.P. SANTA PAU
C.P. SANTJOANENC
C.P.U.D. MÁLAGA
C.S. JUAN XXIII
CAMBRILS U.C.F.
CAN CLOTA-LA PLANA-CAN CERVERA F.C.
CANET F.C.
CASSERRES C.F.
CELLERA C.F.
CERCLE SABADELLÈS 1856
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS F.C.
CLUB DAUMAR
COL-LEGI SANT PAU APÒSTOL E.
COSTA DAURADA F.C.
CULTURAL BONAVISTA
CULTURAL D. CARMELO
D'ARAN C.A.C.
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAY F.C.
E.C. GRANOLLERS
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES
E.E. BRAFA
E.E. GUINEUETA
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÁ
E.F. BARBERÀ ANDALUCÍA
E.F. BONAIRE
E.F. CAN MIR RUBÍ C.
E.F. GARROTXA
E.F. GAVÁ
E.F. GIRONÈS-SABÀT
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL
E.F. ORGEL.LIA C.E.
E.F. PLANADEU
E.F. SALESIANS MATARÓ
E.F. VILADECAVALLS
E.F.B. CALAFELL
E.F.B. SENTMENAT
E.F.C. PALAU SAVERDERA
E.F.F. TERRES DE L'EBRE
E.J. CAN PI
EL KHAR ELEVEN F.C.
ESCOLA PIA TERRASSSA
ESMERALDA F.C.D.
F.B. VILOBÍ 2015
F.C. 2020 SPORTS PARK
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ALMOSTER
F.C. ARGENTONA
F.C. ARTÉS
F.C. ASCÓ
F.C. ATHLETIC CAN VIDALET
F.C. ATLETIC DE VALLS
F.C. BADALONA FUTUR
F.C. BADALONA FUTUR-1
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BÀSCARA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. BORRASSÁ
F.C. CALLDETENES
F.C. CAN BUXERES
F.C. CANYELLES
F.C. CARDEDEU
F.C. CASABLANCA
F.C. COMPLEX JULIÁ S. ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
F.C. DARNA
F.C. FÀTIMA
F.C. FRUITOSENC
F.C. HORTONENC
F.C. JOANENC
F.C. L'ALBI
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. LA FATARELLA
F.C. LA SELVA DEL CAMP
F.C. LEGENDS L'HOSPITALET
F.C. LES CABANYES
F.C. LEVANTE LAS PLANAS
F.C. LEVANTE LAS PLANAS-1
F.C. MARTINENC
F.C. MAS MASCORT PALAFRUGELL
F.C. MASQUEFA
F.C. MEDES L'ESTARTIT
F.C. MONTMAJOR
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PALAU SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. PINYANA 2021
F.C. PIRINAICA
F.C. PIRINEUS
F.C. POBLENOU
F.C. PRADENC
F.C. PUIGDÀLBER
F.C. RACING BLANENC
F.C. RIALP
F.C. RIBERA D'ONDARA
F.C. RIBERA D'ONDARA-1
F.C. SANT CELONI
F.C. SANT ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA
F.C. SANT ESTEVE SESROVIRES
F.C. SANT LLORENÇ MUGA
F.C. SANT PERE
F.C. SANT PRIVAT D'EN BAS
F.C. SANT QUIRZE
F.C. SANT VICENÇ 2018
F.C. SANTBOIÀ
F.C. SARRIÀ
F.C. SERINYÀ
F.C. TARRACO
F.C. VALLGORGUINA
F.C. VILABLAREIX
F.C. VILADRAU
F.C. VILAFRANCA
F.C. VILALBA
F.C. VILAMALLA
F.C. VILOBI
F.C. XERTA
F.E. GRAMA
F.E. L'HOSPITALET ATLÈTIC
F.E. MONTGAT
F.E. PALAMÓS
F.F. BADALONA
F.F.B. REUS
F.P. C.E. JÚPITER
FALSET ESPORTIU
FIF LLEIDA
FUNDACIÓ E. A. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÒ TERRASSA F.C. 1906
FUNDACIÓ U.E. CORNELLÁ
FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA HERMES
G.P.E. MANIGUA
GEIEG
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA F.C.
GIRONA F.C.-1
GP3 F.C.
INTER BARCELONA F.C.
J.D. FLIX
J.E. SANT JAUME DOMENYS
J.E. SANTA EUGÈNIA
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MÀRTIR
JUVE LLORET F.C.
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE C.F.
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LLORET
JUVENTUS ATLÈTIC CLUB
L'ESQUERRA DE L'EIXAMPLE F.C.
LA BONANOVA C.F.
LA COSECHA F.C.
LA FLORIDA C.F.
LA PUNXA C.F.
LA SEU D'URGELL F.C.
LLORETENC 2016 C.F.
MARINA E.F. JOAN MURTRÓ
MIAMI F.C.
MULTIESPORTIVA MIAMI
N.S.A. CAMP JOLIU
NACIONAL F.C. (BARCELONA)
NAISE BARCELONA F.C.A.
O.A.R. VIC
P.B. ANGUERA
P.B. CASTELLBISBAL
P.B. COLLBLANC-SANTS
P.B. RAMÓN LLORENS
P.B. SANT CUGAT
P.B. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
P.B. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
P.B.B. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
P.D. PAJARIL
P.E. BONS AIRES
P.E. BONS AIRES-1
P.E. MONTAGUT
P.R. SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT
PALAFOLLS C.D.
PALAMÓS C.F.
PALS ATLÈTIC
PATHFINDER C.F.
PEÑA BARCELONISTA BARCINO
PENYA BLAUGRANA CERVELLÓ
PENYA JOVE DE LES ROQUETES
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
PEREGRINOS F.C.
PERFECT FOOTBALL ACADEMY
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
RACING SARRIÀ C.F.
RACING VALLBONA C.F.
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
REUS F.C. REDDIS
RIBETANA C.F.
RIPOLLET C.F.
ROSES CITY F.C.
S.C.E.R. L'AMETLLA DE MAR
S.E. AEM
S.E. MERCAT NOU MAGÒRIA
S.E.F. ATENEU IGUALADÌ
SALAURIS F.C.
SANT ADRIA C.F.
SANT ANDREU ATLÈTIC
SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
SANT IGNASI ESPORTIU
SANT IGNASI ESPORTIU-1
SANT PERE NORD C.F.
SANTFELIUENC F.C.
SELVATANS C.F.
SERÓS CF
SINERA UNITED F.C.A.
SPORTGEST A.E.
SPORTING GAVÀ 2013 F.C.
SPORTING PINYANA C.F.
SUBURENSE C.F.
TEC TERRASSA
TERRASSA F.C.
TINTORERIA PAU C.F.
U.A. D'HORTA
U.C.E. CELRÀ
U.C.F. SANTA PERPETUA
U.D. BALSARENY
U.D. CALAF
U.D. CAN TRIAS
U.D. CASSÀ
U.D. CIRERA
U.D. GORNAL
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. JORBA
U.D. LOURDES
U.D. MATARONESA
U.D. MOLINOS
U.D. MOLLETENSE
U.D. MONSERRAT IGUALADA
U.D. MONTBAU
U.D. MONTSANT DE LA PEIRA
U.D. PARC
U.D. PASTRANA
U.D. PLA DEL PENEDÈS
U.D. REBROT
U.D. SALOU
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SAN MAURO
U.D. SAN PANCRACIO
U.D. SAN SALVADOR
U.D. SANT QUIRZE DE BESORA
U.D. SECTOR MONTSERRATINA
U.D. STA. MARIA MONTCADA
U.D. TARADELL
U.D. TIBIDABO TORRE ROMEU
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE
U.D. VISTA ALEGRE
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.D.C. MAS PELLICER
U.D.E. CANONJA
U.E. ALDEANA
U.E. ALELLA 2013
U.E. ATLÉTIC PRAT
U.E. AVIÁ
U.E. AVINYONET
U.E. BALCONADA
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. BOSSOST
U.E. BREDA
U.E. BURRIAC
U.E. CABANES
U.E. CABRERA
U.E. CADAQUÉS
U.E. CALDES
U.E. CALONGE
U.E. CAMPDEVANOL
U.E. CAMPREDÓ
U.E. CAMPRODON
U.E. CAN GIBERT
U.E. CAN ROCA 74
U.E. CANOVELLES
U.E. CANTONIGROS
U.E. CASTELLAR
U.E. CASTELLBISBAL
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CASTELLFOLLIT
U.E. CASTELLNOU
U.E. CELTIC
U.E. CENTELLES
U.E. COMACROS
U.E. CORNELLÀ
U.E. CORNELLÀ-1
U.E. COSTA BRAVA
U.E. CREIXELL
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. FONTCOBERTA
U.E. FORNELLS
U.E. GARDENY
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. GURB
U.E. HOSTOLES
U.E. JAFRE
U.E. L'ESPLUGA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LA NOU DE GAIÀ
U.E. LA PALMA CERVELLÓ
U.E. LA PERA
U.E. LA TORRE CLARAMUNT
U.E. LES FONTS
U.E. LLADÓ
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. LLAGOSTERA COSTA BRAVA
U.E. LLEIDA
U.E. MAÇANET
U.E. MARCA DE L'HAM
U.E. MARTINENCA
U.E. MASPUJOLS
U.E. OLOT
U.E. OSOR
U.E. PAPIOL
U.E. PLANADEU-ROUREDA
U.E. POBLE SEC
U.E. PORQUERES
U.E. PORRERA
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.E. RIUDEBITLLES
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. RUPIT PRUIT
U.E. SABADELL NORD C.F.
U.E. SABADELLENCA
U.E. SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA
U.E. SANT ANDREU
U.E. SANT FOST C.F.
U.E. SANT ILDEFONS
U.E. SANT JAUME D'ENVEJA
U.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
U.E. SANT MIQUEL
U.E. SANT PAU D'ORDAL
U.E. SANT PAU MANRESA
U.E. SANT RAMON
U.E. SANT SADURNÍ
U.E. SANT VICENÇ
U.E. SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
U.E. SANTPERENCA
U.E. SANTS
U.E. SANTS-1
U.E. SEGUR
U.E. SEVA
U.E. SITGES
U.E. SIURANA
U.E. SUBIRATS
U.E. TANCAT
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. TIVENYS
U.E. TONA
U.E. TORRELLES
U.E. TORROELLA
U.E. TOSSA
U.E. TOUS
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VIC
U.E. VILA-SACRA
U.E. VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
U.E. VILANOVENCA
U.E. VILASSAR DE MAR
U.F.B. JÀBAC I TERRASSA
U.S. CORRÒ D'AMUNT
UNIFICACIÓN LLEFIA C.F
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E.
V.D.F. ROUREDA
VALLDOREIX F.C.
VALLVIDRERA SENGLARS C.F.
VERDÚ CERCAVINS C.F.
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
VILADECANS U.D.
VILAFANT F.C.
VILARTAGUES C.F.
WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHOOL

CEUTA ET MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
ATLÉTICO MELILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO MELILLA C.F.-1
AUGC DEPORTIVA CEUTA
BM. RAMÓN Y CAJAL
C. ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
C.D. 6 DE JUNIO
C.D. BAHÍA DE CEUTA
C.D. BETIS DE HADÚ
C.D. GIMNÁSTICO MELILLA
C.D. HURACÁN MELILLA
C.D. INTERGYM MELILLA
C.D. MIRADOR
C.D. NATACIÓN CEUTA
C.D. POLILLAS CEUTA
C.D. PRÍNCIPE ALFONSO
C.D. PUERTO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ (CEUTA)
C.D. TERCIO MELILLA
C.D. UCIDCE
C.D.E. MELISTAR
C.F. BOOMERANG S.D.
C.F. RUSADIR
CASINO DEL REAL MELILLA C.F.
CETI MELILLA C.F.
F.C. ROSALES
GIMNÁSTICA CEUTA
HILAL DEPORTIVO CEUTA
INTER DE CEUTA
JOVENES PROMESAS F.C.
MELILLA C.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC
POLILLAS ATLÉTICO
POLILLAS SPORTING
RACING DEL PRÍNCIPE
RIVER MELILLA C.F.
SPORTING ATLÉTICO CEUTA
SPORTING CEUTA
U.D. MELILLA

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. ALCUÉSCAR
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO DE REYES BADAJOZ ATLÉTICO
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD DE TRUJILLO
A.D. CIUDAD VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO
A.D. HISPANOLUSA FIBRACLIM
A.D. LLERENENSE
A.D. LOBÓN
A.D. LOGROSÁN
A.D. NUEVO PLASENCIA
A.D. OBANDINA
A.D. PERALEDA
A.D. PUEBLA
A.D. PUEBLA DE ALCOCER
A.D. PUENTE SAN FRANCISCO
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. SANTA QUITERIA
A.D. SIRUELA
A.D. TALLERES ANGLO
A.D. TORREJONCILLO
A.D. VALDEFUENTES
A.D. VILLA DE MORALEJA
A.D. VILLAR DEL REY
A.D. ZURBARAN
A.F. HERNANDO DE SOTO
A.P. FUENLABRADA DE LOS MONTES
A.P. SANTA ISABEL
ALANFRUITS ALANGE C.D.
ARROYO C.P
ARROYO C.P.-1
ATHLETIC FREGENAL
ATHLETIC VALLE A.D.
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ PROMESAS
ATLÉTICO VIVERO C.F.
BADAJOZ C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO TORREMEJÍA
C. PROMESAS BELENENSE
C.A. GIMNÁSTICO DON BENITO
C.D TORVISCAL
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. ALMOHARÍN
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROMANO
C.D. ATLÉTICO TIÉTAR
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BARBAÑO
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CACEREÑO ATLÉTICO VERACRUZ
C.D. CALAMONTE
C.D. CAMPANARIO
C.D. CASAREÑO
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. CORTE DE PELEAS
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES
C.D. EXTREMADURA 1924
C.D. GEVORA
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. ILIPENSE ZALAMEA
C.D. LA ALBUERA
C.D. LA ALBUERA-1
C.D. LA HABA
C.D. LA ROCA
C.D. MADROÑERA OLIMPIA
C.D. METELINENSE
C.D. METILENSE-1
C.D. MONTERRUBIO
C.D. NAVALMORAL
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. NUEVO CÁCERES SAN FRANCISCO
C.D. OLIVA 2023
C.D. OLIVENZA U.D.
C.D. PEDRUSCO
C.D. QUINTANA
C.D. SAN MARCOS (BA)
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. SANTA MARTA-1
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDÍA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDEHORNILLOS
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D. ZARCEÑO
C.D. ZORITEÑO
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. ALCONCHEL
C.F. ALCONCHEL-1
C.F. CASAR DE CÁCERES
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. FEMENINO CÁCERES
C.F. JARAIZ
C.F. JERTE
C.F. PIORNAL
C.F. PIZARRO
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. TRUJILLO
C.F. VERATO
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE-1
C.P. ALBURQUERQUE
C.P. ALCUESCAR
C.P. ALMENDRALEJO
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BELENENSE
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. CABEZUELA
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CACEREÑO-1
C.P. CHELES
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. CRISTIAN LAY
C.P. CUMBREÑO
C.P. DON BOSCO(BADAJOZ)
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. GUAREÑA
C.P. HERVAS
C.P. IMPERIO DE ALCUÉSCAR
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MÉRIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. NAVACONCEJO
C.P. OLIVA
C.P. RACING VALVERDEÑO
C.P. RENA
C.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.P. SAN MIGUEL
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. TORREORGAZ
C.P. VALDIVIA
C.P. VASCO NUÑEZ
CÁCERES F.C. A.S.D.
CALAMONTE U.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
CODOSERA C.F.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
E.D. CASAREÑA
E.F. NUEVA CIUDAD
E.F. PEÑA EL VALLE
E.F. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
E.F. VEGAS ALTAS
E.F.I. REAL ALMENDRALEJO
E.M.D. ACEUCHAL
E.M.D. SOLANA
ENTRERRIOS F.C.
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA FEMENINO C.F.
EXTREMADURA U.D.
FÉMINAS DON BENITO F.C.
FÚTBOL PLAYA BADAJOZ C.D.
HIGUERA C.F.
IMPERIO C.P.
JEREZ C.F.
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MÉRIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
NORTE DE EXTREMADURA ACADEMII
OLIVENZA C.P.
OLIVENZA F.C.
OLYMPIC PELEÑO C.F.
ORELLANA COSTA DULCE
R. HIGUERA C.F.
RACING MÉRIDA CITY F.C.
RACING MÉRIDA CITY F.C.-1
S.D. HERRERA
S.P. RIBEREÑA
S.P. VILLAFRANCA
SANTA TERESA C.D.
SPORT EXTREMADURA C.D.
SPORTING C. LA GARROVILLA
SPORTING MALPARTIDA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROMESAS
TRUJILLANOS C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ACEITUNA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. CALZADILLA DE LOS BARROS
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTE DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. PLUS ULTRA
U.D. SAN FRANCISCO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.D. ZAFRA ATLÉTICO
U.P. BARBAÑO
U.P. PELAYO MORENO
U.P. PLASENCIA
U.P. SEGUREÑA
VALDEBÓTOA C.F.
VALDECABALLEROS U.D.

GALICE

A COCTELEIRA C.F.
A GALIA F.C.
A GRACIA C.F.
A LAMA S.D.
A MERCA C.F.
A PALLOTA C.F.
A PEROXA C.F.
A SAINZA DE RAIRIZ C.F.
A. GIMNÁSTICA LUCENSE
A. JUVENIL LEREZ C.F.
A.C. ARTEIXO
A.C.D. ANCORA D'OURO
A.C.D. BARRO
A.C.D. CARTELLE
A.C.D. CUMIAR
A.C.D. PIRINGALLA
A.C.D. POULO
A.C.D. VALADOURO
A.C.R.D. O POTE
A.C.U.D. CAMPORRAPADO
A.D. ABELENDA DAS PENAS
A.D. ALMACIGA
A.D. AMOEIRO
A.D. AROUSA F7
A.D. BERETES CHAPELA
A.D. BURGO DAS NACIONS
A.D. CAÑIZA C.F.
A.D. CASTRELO DE MIÑO
A.D. CATRO ROLDAS
A.D. COLEXIATA DE SAR
A.D. CONCELLO DE MOS-MONTIÑO
A.D. COUTO
A.D. COVADONGA
A.D. COVADONGA-2
A.D. CRISTO REY
A.D. CRUIDO
A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. DON BOSCO
A.D. LAVADORES C.F.
A.D. LICEO LA PAZ
A.D. LOPE DE VEGA
A.D. LUIS PIMENTEL
A.D. MATELA
A.D. MIÑO
A.D. MONDOÑEDO CIUDAD
A.D. MONTECASTELO
A.D. MOSENDE
A.D. NICRARIENSE
A.D. O CONDADO F.C.
A.D. PARADA Y PIÑOR
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA
A.D. PONTE PASAXE
A.D. PRAIA DE COVAS
A.D. RIO OURO
A.D. SAGRADO CORAZÓN
A.D. SANTIAGO DE FOZ
A.D. TOMIÑO
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D. VILA DO CORPUS
A.D. VILAMAIOR
A.D. VILAMARIN
A.D. VILAR DE SANTOS
A.D. VILASOBROSO
A.D.C. A CAPELA
A.D.C. A SAINZA
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
A.D.C. LODAIRO
A.D.C. MOECHE
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO
A.D.C. OCENSE
A.D.C. SAGRADO CORAZÓN
A.D.C. SANDE
A.D.C.MONTE FORTE
A.D.C.R. BALDAIO
A.D.C.R. SANTA MARINA
A.D.E. INMACULADA
A.D.F. MOLGAS
A.D.M. PELETEIRO
A.D.R. NUMANCIA DE ARES
A.F.A.FE LEYMA
A.J. SARAIBA DO MAR
A.X.D. VERDUGO
ABADÍN C.F.
ABANQUEIRO S.D.
AGRÓN C.F.
AGUALADA F.C.
AIRIÑOS DO ULLA C.F.
ALFONSO XIII F.C.
ALONDRAS C.F.
AMIO S.D.
AMIZADE C.F.
AMOEIRO F.C.
ANDURIÑA S.D.
ANTELA C.F.
ANTELA C.F.-1
ANTELA XINZO F.C.
ARBO C.F.
ARCADIA E.F.
ARCOS F.C.
ARENAS DE ALCABRE S.C.D.
ARGALO C.F.
ARGALO S.D.
ARMENTEIRA C.F.
AROSA SC
AROSA SPORTING C.
ARSENAL C.F.
ARZÚA F.C.F.
AS BALEAS F.S.
ASPIRANTES C.F.
ASTANO S.D.
ATALAYA S.D.
ATHLETIC C. RAZAMONDE
ATLÉTICO A PEROXA
ATLÉTICO ABUÍN
ATLÉTICO ALBEIRÓS
ATLÉTICO AMOEIRO
ATLÉTICO ARNOIA
ATLÉTICO AROUSANA
ATLÉTICO BALDRANES
ATLÉTICO C. PERILLO
ATLÉTICO COMBARRO
ATLÉTICO CORUÑA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F.
ATLÉTICO CRUCEIRO C.F.
ATLÉTICO CUNTIS
ATLÉTICO CUNTIS-1
ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
ATLÉTICO ESTACION-1
ATLÉTICO ESTRADA E.D.
ATLÉTICO FAXILDE C.F.
ATLÉTICO GRESANDE C.F.
ATLÉTICO LAVACOLLA
ATLÉTICO LORENZANA F.C.
ATLÉTICO MELIDE
ATLÉTICO NEIXÓN
ATLÉTICO OLEIROS
ATLÉTICO OROSINO
ATLÉTICO OROSINO-1
ATLÉTICO OURENSE
ATLÉTICO PEREIRIÑA F.C.
ATLÉTICO PINO C.F.
ATLÉTICO PONTE ULLA
ATLÉTICO PONTEDEVA C.F.
ATLÉTICO PONTEVEDRA FÉMINAS
ATLÉTICO SAN MIGUEL
ATLÉTICO TRELLE
ATLÉTICO VAL DO ULLA
ATLÉTICO VELLE C.F.
AURINEGRO C.F.
BALAIDOS C.F.
BANDE F.C.
BARALLA S.D.
BARCIADEMERA C.F.
BAROÑA C.F.
BARRAÑA F.C.
BARRO C.F.
BASTAVALES U.D.
BATALLADOR S.D.
BEIRAMAR C.F.
BEMANTES C.F.
BEMBRIVE C.F.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.-1
BERGONDO C.F.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
BOADO F.C.
BOQUEIXÓN AIRIÑOS C.F.
BOQUEIXÓN S.D.
BORA C.F.
BUEU F.C.
BUGALLIDO C.F.
BUÑO S.C.D.
BURGAS F.C.
C. ÁNIMAS S.D.
C. ARENAL
C. ARENAS DE ALCABRE
C. ATLÉTICO BALOUTA
C. ATLÉTICO CASTROS
C. ATLÉTICO CERCEDENSE
C. ATLÉTICO DE RIVEIRA
C. ATLÉTICO ESCAIRÓN
C. ATLÉTICO ESCAIRÓN-1
C. ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA
C. ATLÉTICO FORCAREI
C. ATLÉTICO MINEIRO(LA COR.)
C. ATLÉTICO MURALLA
C. ATLÉTICO PEÑAFLOR
C. ATLÉTICO PONTEVEDRÉS
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. ATLÉTICO TERRAS DO ULLA
C. ATLÉTICO VILLAMARIN
C. ATLÉTICO VILLARIÑO
C. ATLÉTICO VISTA ALEGRE
C. CALVO SOTELO
C. CIOS VIGO
C. COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
C. COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA
C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA C.F.
C. DESCANSO SAMPAYO
C. DO MAR CAIÓN
C. FORTUNA SAN MARTÍN
C. FORTUNA VIGO
C. FRANCISCANOS LUGO
C. IMPERIO TABOEJA
C. JUVENTUD CAMBADOS
C. LOS SAUCES DEPORTES
C. LOURO TAMEIGA
C. MAMIS ARNELAS F.C.
C. MANIÑOS S.D.
C. ORDENES S.D.
C. PELUQUERÍA MIXTA FRIOL
C. PORTONOVO S.D.
C. RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS
C. ROSALÍA MERA
C. SANTIAGO
C. SEK ATLÁNTICO
C. SPORTING GALERAS
C. UNIÓN SPORTIVA
C. VILAGARCIA S.D.
C. XUVENTUDE SANSENXO
C.B. ATOCHA
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.C.D. CHAIN
C.C.D. CURTIS
C.C.D. QUEIXAS
C.C.D. TARAGOÑA
C.C.R.D. PERLÍO
C.D. 981
C.D. A BOLA
C.D. AGAELA
C.D. ALERTA
C.D. ALFOZ
C.D. ALIANZA SUDAMERICANA
C.D. ALLARIZ
C.D. ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
C.D. ANGOARES
C.D. ARCADE
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. AREOSA
C.D. ARTES
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLAR
C.D. BAIÑAS
C.D. BAIO
C.D. BALOMPIÉ LUGO UNIÓN
C.D. BAMIO
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BARCO-1
C.D. BARRA DE MIÑO
C.D. BELUSO
C.D. BELUSO-1
C.D. BELVÍS
C.D. BERRES
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. BOVEDA
C.D. BROLLON
C.D. BUBAL
C.D. BUEU
C.D. BUEU-1
C.D. CAAMAÑO
C.D. CABRAL
C.D. CALASANZ
C.D. CALDELAO
C.D. CALDELAS
C.D. CALVOS DE RANDÍN
C.D. CAMBADOS
C.D. CAMPO LAMEIRO
C.D. CARIÑO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CASTRO-1
C.D. CEA
C.D. CENLLE
C.D. CEOSPORT LUCENSE
C.D. CESANTES
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. CHOCO-1
C.D. CIUDAD
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN
C.D. COLES
C.D. COLES-1
C.D. CONCELLO DE ZAS
C.D. CONXO
C.D. CONXO SANTIAGO
C.D. CORGO
C.D. CÓRGOMO VILAMARTIN
C.D. COSPEITO
C.D. COUSO
C.D. COYA
C.D. CRISTAL
C.D. CRISTAL-1
C.D. CUALEDRO
C.D. DODRO
C.D. DONRAMIRO
C.D. ESPADANA
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FEFIÑANES
C.D. FOZ
C.D. GALICIA BEALO
C.D. GOIRIZ
C.D. GOMESENDE
C.D. GONDAR
C.D. GROVE
C.D. GUILLAREY
C.D. GUNTÍN
C.D. JUVENIL
C.D. JUVENTUD LATINO
C.D. LA GUIA C.F.
C.D. LA PURÍSIMA
C.D. LALÍN
C.D. LARÍN
C.D. LAXOSA
C.D. LAXOSA-1
C.D. LEREZ
C.D. LOÑOÁ
C.D. LOUREDO
C.D. LOUREDO-1
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-1
C.D. MACEDA
C.D. MARTE
C.D. MEIRA
C.D. MESÍA
C.D. MIRALBA
C.D. MOAÑA
C.D. MOLGAS
C.D. MOREIRAS
C.D. MOSCOSO
C.D. MOSTEIRO
C.D. MOUGAS
C.D. MUIÑOS
C.D. MUIÑOS-1
C.D. MUROS
C.D. MUROS-1
C.D. NANTON
C.D. NARÓN
C.D. NAVIA
C.D. NIETO
C.D. NOVAS RAICES-GALDO
C.D. O IRIXO
C.D. OBRERO
C.D. OSSIAN
C.D. OURENSE
C.D. PALMÉS
C.D. PARAGUAYO
C.D. PENAFITA
C.D. PEREIRO
C.D. PIÑEIRO
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN-2
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. PORTAS
C.D. PORTAS-1
C.D. PORTOSÍN
C.D. QUIROGA
C.D. RÁBADE
C.D. RAMIRÁS
C.D. RANTE
C.D. RIBADELOURO
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. RIO SIL
C.D. ROCAS
C.D. ROIS
C.D. ROIS-1
C.D. ROSALÍA DE VILABOA
C.D. RÚA
C.D. RUBIÁ
C.D. RURAL
C.D. SALNES F.
C.D. SAN ANTONIO HERBÓN
C.D. SAN CIPRIÁN
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SAN MAMED
C.D. SAN PATRICK
C.D. SAN SALVADOR
C.D. SAN SALVADOR-1
C.D. SANDIÁS
C.D. SANTA EULALIA
C.D. SANTABALLÉS
C.D. SANTABALLÉS-1
C.D. SAR-EXTRAMUNDI
C.D. SARSFIELD
C.D. SEIXALBO
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. SILLOBRE
C.D. SILVA
C.D. SOBER
C.D. SOBER-1
C.D. SOBRADELO
C.D. SOUTOMAIOR
C.D. SPORT TEAM ESTRADA
C.D. TEIS
C.D. TOEN
C.D. TRAVIESAS
C.D. TRIVES
C.D. UNIÓN
C.D. URBÁN
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D. VEINTIUNO
C.D. VELLE
C.D. VIANA
C.D. VILAR DE BARRIO
C.D. VILARDEVÓS
C.D. VILARDEVÓS-1
C.D. VILLAMARTÍN
C.D. VINCIOS
C.D. XERMADE
C.D. XUVENTUDE ARANGA
C.D. XUVENTUDE ARANGA-1
C.D.C. AREAS
C.D.C. SANTA MARÍA DEL MAR
C.D.C. SANTA TERESITA
C.E.D. CONCELLO MACEDA
C.E.D. COTOBADE
C.F. AGRUPACIÓN ESTUDIANTIL
C.F. ALONGOS
C.F. ALPINISTA PADRONES
C.F. ARNUID
C.F. ATLÉTICO COMBARRO
C.F. BENTRACES
C.F. BÉRTOLA FEMENINO
C.F. BÉRTOLA FEMENINO-1
C.F. BIDUÍDO
C.F. BOIMORTO
C.F. CARNOEDO
C.F. CASTRELO
C.F. CASTRELO-1
C.F. CELTA BARREIROS
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. CORTEGADA
C.F. COUTO.
C.F. DEPORTIVO ORZÁN
C.F. DEPORTIVO RAZO
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. ESTRELLA
C.F. FRIOL
C.F. GUILLAREI
C.F. JUVENIL ERIZANA
C.F. KENYATA
C.F. LARO
C.F. LARO-1
C.F. LEDOÑO C.S.
C.F. LIRA
C.F. LOUREIRO
C.F. LOUSAME
C.F. MANDIÁ
C.F. MANDIÁ-1
C.F. MONFORTE
C.F. MONTERREI
C.F. MUXIA
C.F. NOIA
C.F. O XUNCAL DE MIÑO
C.F. OS AMIGOS
C.F. OS CHAOS
C.F. OZA-CESURAS
C.F. PLAZA DE ARMAS
C.F. PONTE-CAMPORRAPADO
C.F. PORTEÑO
C.F. PORTOMARIN
C.F. PORTOMOURO
C.F. PRIEGUE
C.F. QUINS
C.F. RARÍS
C.F. REBOREDA
C.F. SÁLVORA
C.F. SAN ROQUE VILARDEVÓS
C.F. SAN XOAN AMORÍN
C.F. SILLEDA
C.F. SPORTING UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA
C.F. TABEIRÓS
C.F. TRASMIRAS
C.F. TRAVESÍA DE VIGO
C.F. VEDRA
C.F. VIDUIDO
C.F. VIGUÉS
C.F. VILARMAIOR
C.F. VISTA ALEGRE
C.F. VULCANO
C.F.B. POIO
C.M.I. CLUB DE CAMPO
C.P. ALERTA-TRAVIESAS
C.P. ALERTANAVIA
C.P. CALASANCIO (LUGO)
C.P. CASÁS
C.P. LUCENSE
C.P. MARISTAS(LUGO)
C.S.D. AMES
C.S.D. ARZUA
C.U.D. FERROVIARIA
C.U.D. UNIÓN GUARDESA
CABANA S.D.
CAJA DE AHORROS C.F.
CALDAS C.F.
CALLOBRE C.F.
CAMPANAL F.C.
CAMPAÑÓ A.D.X.
CAMPAÑÓ S.D.
CAMPO DA ANGUSTIA C.F.
CAMPOLONGO C.F.
CAÑIZA C.F.
CAÑIZA C.F.-1
CARBALLEDO C.F.
CARBALLEIRA C.F.
CARBALLIÑO S.C.
CARREIRA C.F.
CARREIRA C.F.-1
CASELAS F.C.
CASTRELO DE MIÑO C.F.
CASTRIZ S.D.
CATOIRA S.D.
CECEBRE S.D.
CEDEIRA S.D.
CELEIRO C.D.M.
CELTIGA F.C.
CENTED ACADEMY F.S.
CERPOZÓNS C.F.
CETÁREAS DE COBAS C.F.
CHAIÁN F.C.
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO-1
CHAPELA C.F.
CIDADE DAS PONTES C.F.
CIDADE DE RIBEIRA C.F.
CILLEIRO C. DEL MAR
CILLEIRO C. DEL MAR-1
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL S.F.
CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA C.F.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB BERBES
CLUB CIOSVIN
CLUB JESUITINAS
CLUB LEMOS
CLUB PEÑAROL DE LAÑAS
CLUB PEÑASCO
CLUB S.H. PALMEIRA
CLUB SAN LORENZO
CLUB SAN LORENZO-1
CLUB TORRE S.D.
CLUB TURISTA
CODESIDO C.D.
COGALRODEIRO C.F.
COGALRODEIRO C.F.-1
COLEGIO APÓSTOL SANTIAGO
CORBELLE CLUB
CORDEIRO C.F.
CORME C.F.
CORUÑA ARBOCO C.F.
CORUXO FC
COSMOS C.F.
COSTOIA F.C.
COTELGA C.F.
COVELO C.F.
COVELO C.F.-1
CRESPOS C.F.
CROCHA BALOMPÉ C.F.-2
CROCHA BALOMPIÉ C.F.
CULTURAL D. CRECENTENSE
D. CIVIDANES
DEPORTIVO CARBALLO
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA C.F.
DEPORTIVO FONTEMAYOR
DEPORTIVO GUARDÉS
DEPORTIVO PINO
DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
DEPORTIVO URUGUAY
DEPORTIVO XIL C.F.
DISCALZAS S.D.
DOMAIO F.C.
DORRÓN C.F.
DRAKKAR'05
DUNAS C.F.
E. ESTRADA DE F.B.
E.D. AROUSA S.D.
E.D. ARZÚA
E.D. BARBADÁS
E.D. C.F. SAN CAYETANO
E.D. CONCELLO DE CELANOVA
E.D. CONCELLO DE CHANTADA
E.D. CONCELLO DE VERÍN
E.D. DE VEDRA
E.D. ILLAS CÍES
E.D. LOURENZÁ
E.D. O DOLMEN
E.D. OS MIUDOS
E.D. OURENSE
E.D. RIBELA
E.D. SALVATERRA
E.D. SECUNDINO BASALO
E.D. TERRAS DE MASIDE
E.D. VAL MIÑOR
E.D. VIGO 2015
E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO
E.D.C. XINZO DE LÍMIA
E.D.CONCELLO DE POIO
E.D.M. CURTIS
E.D.M. SALCEDA
E.D.S. SANTA MARTA
E.D.S. SANTA MARTA-1
E.D.V.M. PEREIRÓ C.F.
E.F. BOQUEIXÓN
E.F. C.D. CALASANZ
E.F. COBRES
E.F. CONCELLO DE CARNOTA
E.F. DENIS SUÁREZ
E.F. DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
E.F. ENSANCHE
E.F. IRMANDIÑOS
E.F. JUAN CABREJO
E.F. LA BASE
E.F. LALÍN
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ
E.F. NOVO MESOIRO
E.F. POLVORÍN
E.F. PONTEVEDRESA
E.F. PORTERO 2000
E.F. S.D. ANTAS
E.F. SAN LÁZARO
E.F. SILLEDA
E.F. SOUTOMAIOR
E.F. SPORT 2017 S.D.
E.F. VILLA DE MARÍN
E.F. VIVEIRO
E.F.B. AMISTADE MEIRÁS
E.F.B. CANGAS
E.F.B. CORCUBIÓN
E.F.B. MOAÑESA
E.F.B. TERRA DE MONTES
E.F.B. VILANOVA
E.F.C. PORTO DO SON
E.F.F. ROSALÍA
E.F.M. CONCELLO DE BOIRO
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
E.M.F. CONCELLO DE VIMIANZO
E.N. BAZÁN
EIRÍS S.D.
ENCROBAS C.F.
ENTRIMO F.C.
ERIZANA C.F.
ESCOLA C.V.C. VALLADARES
ESPAÑOL S.D.C.
ESTRELA VERMELLA
EUME DEPORTIVO C.F.
EXILES VIGO F.C.
F.C. ARCANGEL SAN MIGUEL
F.C. BECERREÁ
F.C. BONXE
F.C. CAMARIÑAS
F.C. CORZÁNS
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
F.C. GOIÁNS
F.C. LABACOLLA
F.C. LARAÑO
F.C. LÍMICO NOCELO
F.C. ORTIGUEIRA
F.C. ORTOÑO
F.C. PRADEDA
F.C. RIBEIRO
F.C. SIONLLA
F.C. SPORTING SARREAUS
F.C. VISANTOÑA
F.C. XINZO
F.P.R. EL OLIVO
FABRIL S.D
FERREIRA C.F.
FIGUEIRIDO C.F.
FIGUEIRO F.C.
FLAVIA S.D.
FONSAGRADA BALOMPIÉ
FORNELENSE F.C.
FRANCELOS F.C.
FURIA ATHLETIC CLUB
G.D. MIÑO
GALAICO C.F.
GALIANO S.D.
GALICIA GAITERA C.F.
GALICIA S.C.
GALLAECIA C.F.
GIMNÁSTICO DE SAR F.C.
GODOS C.F.
GOIÁN C.F.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GONDOMAR C.F.-1
GONDOMAR F.B.
GONDOMAR S.C.(ESP)
GRAN PEÑA C.
GRUPO CASA PACO 81
GUDIÑA C.F.
HÉRCULES S.D.
HURACÁN C.F.(VIGO)
IBERIA C.F.
IMPERATOR O.A.R.
IN.DE.PO. C.F.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CARBALLO C.F.
INDEPENDIENTE F.C.
JUVENTUD BERGANTIÑOS
KARBO C.F.
LA SALLE C.F.
LAGO C.D.
LAMELA C.F.
LARACHA C.F.
LEIRO C.F.
LEIRO C.F.-1
LESENDE C.F.
LIBERTAD SPORTING CLUB
LICEO DE MONELOS S.D.
LIRÉNS F.C.
LORD BYRON C.F.
LÓSTREGO C.F.
LUBRE F.C.
LUGO C.F.
LUGO SPORTING CLUB
MANDEO C.F.
MARAVILLAS S.D.
MARCÓN ATLÉTICO
MARIN C.F.
MARINO C.F.
MAROLA F.C.
MASIDE C.F.
MAZARICOS C.F.
MEAÑO F.C.
MEIRA F.C.
MEIRÁS C.F.
MELÓN C.F.
MESÓN DO BENTO C.F.
MILLADOIRO S.D.
MIÑO C.F.
MOLEDO C.F.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDARIZ F.C.-1
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.-1
MONFERO C.F.
MONTAÑEROS C.F.
MORAÑA C.F.
MORGADANS C.F.
MUNTIAN-AS MARAVILLAS C.F.
MUROS S.D.
NARÓN BALOMPÉ PIÑEIROS
NAVIA S.D.
NEBRA C.F.
NIEVES F.C.
NIGRAN C.F.
NODALES C.F.
NOITEBRA F.C.
O CAMIÑO DE SANTIAGO
O INICIO TERRA BRAVA C.F.
O PINDO C.F.
O XA CHEGOU C.F.
OIENSE C.F.
OIENSE C.F.-1
OLÍMPICO DE RUTIS C.F.
OLVEIRA C.F.
OLVEIRA C.F.-1
ONCE CABALLEROS C.F.
ORENSE F.C.
ORILLAMAR S.D.
ORZÁN S.D.
OS CASTRO B.S.
OSEIRO S.D.
OURENSE C.F.
OURENSE C.F.-1
OUTES F.C.
OUTES F.C.-1
OUTOMURO C.F.
OZA JUVENIL S.D.
PABELLON C.F.
PABELLON C.F.-1
PADRENDA C.F.
PADRENDA C.F.-1
PADRENDA C.F.-3
PALAS C.D.
PARADA DO SIL C.F.
PARGA F.C.
PEITIEIROS F.C.
PEÑA BODEGÓN ARZÚA
PEÑAROL C.F.(ESP)
PILOÑO S.D.
PIÑEIRA SECA F.C.
POLVORÍN F.C.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEAREAS C.F.
PONTECESURES C.F.
PONTEVEDRA A.C.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PONTEVEDRA S.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PORTAZGO S.D.
PORTAZGO S.D.-1
PORTO DO SON C.F.
PORTO DO SON C.F.-1
PORTOMARIN C.F.
PORTONOVO ATLÉTICO FC
PRAIÑA SPORTING C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
PUEBLA FÚTBOL CLUB
QUIROGA F.C.
R. CLUB CORUÑA
R. VIGO SPORTING C.
R.C. ALFONSO XIII
R.C. FORTUNA
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RACING C. DE FERROL-1
RACING DE CASTRELOS C.F.
RACING SADA F.C.
RACING SAN LORENZO
RACING SAN PEDRO
RACING SPORTING CLUB
RACING VILARIÑO C.F.
RAIO ALARICANO
RÁPIDO BAHIA C.F.
RÁPIDO DE ALBOXE F.C.
RAPIDO DE SABARIS F.C.
RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ F.C.
RAXÓ C.F.
RAYO OURENSANO C.F.
RAYO SADENSE C.F.
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RECREATIVO C.F.
REDONDELA E.F.B.
REDONDELA F.C.
RELÁMPAGO S.D.
RELÁMPAGO TABOADA
RESMÓN C.F.
RIAL C.F.
RIBADAVIA ATLÉTICO
RIBADEO F.C.
RIBASAR C.F.
RIBEIRO DO AVIA F.C.
RIÓS F.C.
RIOTORTO C.F.
RODÍS F.C.
RUANOVA F.C.
RUBIANS F.C.
S. ATLÉTICA BARBANTES-ESTACIÓN
S. ATLÉTICO MILAGROSA
S. GIMNÁSTICA LUCENSE
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.C. SAN MATEO
S.C.D. ATLÁNTIDA MATAMÁ
S.C.D. BAYÓN
S.C.D. CASTRILLÓN
S.C.D. MALPICA
S.C.D. MALPICA-1
S.C.D. MILAGROSA
S.C.D. PADERNE
S.C.D. POIO
S.C.D. POIO-1
S.C.D. PONTECALDELAS
S.C.D. PONTECALDELAS-1
S.C.D. SALCEDO
S.C.D. SAMIEIRA
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL DAS VIÑAS
S.C.D. SANTA COMBA
S.C.D.R. ÁNIMAS
S.C.D.R. ESTEIRANA
S.C.D.R. GALICIA DE CARANZA
S.C.D.R. GALICIA DE CARANZA-1
S.C.D.R. VIRGEN DEL MAR
S.C.R.D. AGARIMO
S.C.R.D. FERRANDIZ
S.C.R.D. SAN CARLOS
S.D. A BAÑA
S.D. ABADÍN
S.D. AGOLADA
S.D. ALBA
S.D. ALCAIÁN
S.D. AMANECER
S.D. AMEIXENDA
S.D. ANTAS
S.D. ANTAS-1
S.D. ARAÑO
S.D. ATLÉTICO VILLAR
S.D. BANDE
S.D. BANDEIRA
S.D. BARALLOBRE
S.D. BECERREÁ
S.D. BOQUEIXÓN
S.D. BREXO LEMA
S.D. BRIÓN
S.D. BUEU
S.D. BURELA
S.D. CACHEIRAS
S.D. CAMELLE
S.D. CAMPAÑÓ
S.D. CAMPELO
S.D. CAMPOLONGO
S.D. CAMPUS STELLAE
S.D. CANDELARIA
S.D. CANGAS
S.D. CAÑOLES
S.D. CARCACÍA
S.D. CARCACÍA-1
S.D. CAROI
S.D. CASTELO
S.D. CASTROVERDE
S.D. CASTROVERDE-1
S.D. CATUJA
S.D. CAZÁS
S.D. CERVO-SARGADELOS
S.D. CHANTADA
S.D. CHAPELA
S.D. CHISPA
S.D. CHOUPANA
S.D. COMBARRO
S.D. COMBARRO-1
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. COMPOSTELA-1
S.D. CORISTANCO
S.D. CRISTO VICTORIA
S.D. CRISTO VICTORIA-1
S.D. CRUCES
S.D. CURES
S.D. DEIXEBRE
S.D. DEZA
S.D. DOZÓN
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. ESCLAVITUD
S.D. ESCLAVITUD-1
S.D. ESTEIRANA
S.D. FISTERRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. GRIXOA-1
S.D. GUITIRIZ
S.D. HOSTELERÍA
S.D. IBERIA PRADERREI
S.D. IMAXINARIUM
S.D. INDEPENDIENTE
S.D. INFERNIÑO
S.D. JUVENIL
S.D. JUVENIL-1
S.D. LAMPAI
S.D. LAXE
S.D. LESTEDO
S.D. LIBUNCA
S.D. LICEO CALDENSE
S.D. LUAÑA
S.D. MERCANTIL DE JUBIA
S.D. MERCURIO
S.D. MIGUEL RÚA-DON BOSCO
S.D. MOMÁN
S.D. MONTEPORREIRO
S.D. MONTERROSO
S.D. MOSENDE
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. NOALLA
S.D. NOALLA-1
S.D. NOGUEIRA DE RAMUÍN
S.D. NUEVO NAUSTI
S.D. O PÁRAMO
S.D. O PINO
S.D. O PINO-2
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OLIVEIRA
S.D. ORDENES
S.D. OS TILOS
S.D. OURAL
S.D. OURAL-1
S.D. OUROL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. OUTOMURO
S.D. OZA
S.D. PARADELA
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. PIÑOR
S.D. POL
S.D. PONTE CARREIRA
S.D. PONTE CARREIRA-1
S.D. PONTEAREAS
S.D. PONTEARNELAS
S.D. PONTECESO
S.D. PORQUEIRA
S.D. PORTO DE BURELA
S.D. PRESQUEIRAS
S.D. PREVEDIÑOS
S.D. RÁPIDO NEDA
S.D. RIBADEO
S.D. RIOAVESO MACHINANGO
S.D. ROMAI
S.D. ROMAI-1
S.D. RUBIÁN
S.D. SAAVEDRA
S.D. SALVATERRA
S.D. SAMERTOLAMEU
S.D. SAN LORENZO
S.D. SAN PABLO
S.D. SANTA MARGARITA
S.D. SANTOMÉ
S.D. SARRIANA
S.D. SILLEDA
S.D. SIN QUERER
S.D. SOFÁN
S.D. SOFÍA CASANOVA
S.D. SPORTING SADA
S.D. STA. CRUZ DE MONTAOS
S.D. TORDOIA
S.D. TOURO
S.D. UNIÓN VIMIANZO
S.D. URDILDE
S.D. VALDOVIÑO
S.D. VALENZÁ
S.D. VALIÑO CABO DE CRUZ
S.D. VILASANTAR
S.D. VILASANTAR-1
S.D. VILLESTRO
S.D. VILLESTRO-1
S.D. VISTA ALEGRE
S.D. XUÑO
S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO
S.D.C. A MANCHICA
S.D.C. A MANCHICA-1
S.D.C. ARRABALDO
S.D.C. ATLÉTICO SAN ANTONIO
S.D.C. CABREIROS
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.D.C. GARABOLOS
S.D.C. GARABOLOS-1
S.D.C. LARIÑO
S.D.C. MINDONIENSE
S.D.C. MINDONIENSE-1
S.D.C. PASTORIZA
S.D.C. RECESENDE
S.D.C. RESIDENCIA
S.D.C. ROUPAR
S.D.C. SAN ADRIÁN
S.D.C. SAN LÁZARO
S.D.C. SAN ROMÁN
S.D.C. SAN ROQUE
S.D.C. SAN ROQUE-1
S.D.C. TEIXEIRO
S.D.C. TEIXEIRO-1
S.D.C. XERMADE
S.D.C.R. CAMBRE
S.D.C.R. NARÓN O FREIXO
S.D.M. SAN AMARO
S.D.R. BERTÓN
S.D.R. ECLIPSE
S.D.R. LIMODRE
S.D.R. SACIDO
S.D.R. SAN ESTEBAN
S.D.R. SAN ESTEBAN-1
S.E. ABELLÁ S.D.C.
S.G. COMERCIAL
S.R. CALO
S.R. PAZOS
S.R. Y D. CANIDO
S.R.C.D. LEIRO
S.R.D. ESTEIRO
S.R.D. PENOUQUEIRA
S.R.D. PORTUARIOS
S.R.D. UNIÓN CEE
S.R.D.C. FRIOL
SADA ATLÉTICO C.F.
SADA C.F.
SADA F.C.
SALAMONDE F.C.
SALGUEIRIÑOS C.F.
SAN ANDRÉS C.F.
SAN ESTEVO C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.F.
SAN MARTIÑO S.D.
SAN MATEO C.F.
SAN MIGUEL C.F.
SAN PEDRO F.C.
SAN ROQUE CASABLANCA
SAN ROSENDO C.F.
SAN SADURNIÑO C.F.
SAN TIRSO S.D.
SAN XURXO C.F.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTA CRUZ C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.-1
SANTIAGO DE ESTÁS F.C.
SANTIAGO S.C.
SANTIAGUIÑO DE GUIZÁN C.D.
SARDOMA C.F.
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SIGÜERO F.C.
SILVA S.D.
SILVA S.D.-1
SOL INVICTUS F.C.
SONEIRA S.D.
SOUTOPENEDO C.F.
SPORTING AMOEIRO
SPORTING BARCA
SPORTING BERGONDO C.F.
SPORTING BRIBES C.F.
SPORTING BURGO
SPORTING C. BORULFE
SPORTING C. PORTONOVO
SPORTING CARBALLINO
SPORTING CARBALLINO-1
SPORTING CARBALLINO-2
SPORTING CELANOVA
SPORTING CIUDAD
SPORTING CLUB CASINO
SPORTING CORUÑÉS S.D.
SPORTING DE MARÍN
SPORTING ESTRADA C.F.
SPORTING GUARDÉS
SPORTING GUARDÉS-1
SPORTING GUARDÉS-2
SPORTING LAMPÓN
SPORTING LUCENSE C.F.
SPORTING MEICENDE
SPORTING MEICENDE-1
SPORTING PONTENOVA
SPORTING SANTIAGO
SPORTING SANTIAGO-1
SPORTING SARREAUS C.F.
SPORTING SEAIA C.F.
SPORTING UXES
SPORTING VALDEORRES
SPORTING VILAMARÍN
SPORTING ZAS
SUEVOS C.F.
SUEVOS C.F.-1
SUUUUUUU F.C.
TABOADA C.F.
TALLARA C.F.
TAMBRE F.C.
TEBRA F.C.
TEIS F.C.
TITANIC F.C.
TOÉN F.S.
TOMIÑO F.C.
TOMIÑO F.C. FEMENINO
TOQUES C.F.
TÓTEM F.C.
TRAZO C.F.
TRÓCOLO NOIA C.F.
TUY R.C.
TYDE F.C.
U.D. A GUÍA
U.D. ARENAS SAN SIMÓN
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADÁS
U.D. BARBADÁS-1
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. CEBARCA
U.D. CEREIXO
U.D. CERQUEDA
U.D. COBRES VILABOA
U.D. COMESAÑA
U.D. CORCUBIÓN
U.D. CORCUBIÓN-1
U.D. ESTRELLA DORADA
U.D. FOLGUEIRO
U.D. JUVENIL ALMEIRAS
U.D. LAVACOLLA
U.D. LOBIOS
U.D. LUGO
U.D. MONTE LOURO
U.D. MOS
U.D. MUGARES
U.D. NESPEREIRA
U.D. ORENSANA
U.D. OURENSE
U.D. PAIOSACO
U.D. PASTORICENSE
U.D. PAZOS
U.D. PIÑEIROS
U.D. PRADO-ALEN
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SAN MIGUEL DE DEIRO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
U.D. SANTISO
U.D. SELA
U.D. SOMOZAS
U.D. TAMUXE
U.D. TEBRA
U.D. VAL DE ULLA
U.D. XOVE LAGO
U.D.C. NARAHÍO
U.P. TABOADELA
U.V.C.D. CANDEÁN
ULLA PONTECESURES C.F.
UMIA C.F.
UNIÓN CAMPESTRE F.C.
UNIÓN DENA C.F.
UNIÓN GUARDESA
UNION O GROVE S.D.
UNIÓN S.C.
UNIÓN SAMPAYO C.F.
UNIÓN SAMPAYO C.F.1
UNIÓN SERANTES
URAL C.F.
URAL ESPAÑOL C.F.
VALDEORRAS S.C.
VALLE MIÑOR F.C.
VEA C.F.
VELACRUZ C.F.
VERDUCIDO C.F.
VERIN CF
VIAJES INTERRÍAS F.F.
VICTORIA C.F.
VICTORIA F.C.
VILANOVA ATLÉTICO C.F.
VILATUXE F.C.
VILLAGARCIA F.C.
VILLALONGA F.C.
VIOÑO C.F
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
VOLANTES DE BAÑO F.C.
XACOBEO SANTIAGO C.F.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F.
XALLAS F.C.
XAVIÑA F.C.
XEVE C.F.
XUNQUEIRA DE AMBIA C.F.
XUVENTUD XAVESTRE C.F.
XUVENTUDE C.F.
XUVENTUDE DE CRENDES C.F.
XUVENTUDE DE SISÁN C.F.
XUVENTUDE DORNEDA C.F.
XUVENTUDE F.C.
ZACANDE F.C.
ZONA VELLA C.F.
ZONA VELLA COMPOSTELA

ÎLES BALÉARES

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
A.D. SON SARDINA
A.D. SON SARDINA-1
A.D.S. SERRALTA
A.E. SANTA GERTRUDIS
AGORA PORTALS S.C.
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATHLETIC BELLVER PALMA
ATHLETIC C. MONTUÏRI
ATHLÉTIC HUIALFÁS
ATHLETIC MARRATXÍ
ATHLÉTIC SENCELLES C.E.
ATLÉTIC DE CIUTADELLA
ATLÉTICO VILLACARLOS
BALEARES SIN FRONTERAS F.C.
BUNYOLA C.F.
C. ATLAS DEPORTIVO MALLORCA
C. ATLÉTICO DE PAGUERA
C. ATLÉTIVO ALDOSIVI DE MALLORCA
C. RECREATIVO LA VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.C.E. SANT LLUÍS
C.D. ARTÁ
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO BALEARES
C.D. ATLÉTICO BALEARES-1
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. AVANCE LLUBÍ
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALA D'OR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CIDE
C.D. CONSELL
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. IBIZA INSULAR
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. LLOSETENSE-1
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MARROQUÍS DE MANACOR
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. MONTUIRI
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. S'ARRACO
C.D. S'ILLOT CALA MORLANDA
C.D. SAN ALONSO 08
C.D. SAN CAYETANO
C.D. SAN FRANCISCO
C.D. SAN ROQUE (I.B.)
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTA MARÍA
C.D. SANTANYÍ
C.D. SERVERENSE
C.D. SERVERENSE-1
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. VALLDEMOSSA A.
C.D. VIVA SPORTS
C.D. XILVAR
C.D.S. SES PAÏSSES
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ALGAIDA
C.E. ALQUERIA
C.E. ANDRATX
C.E. ANDRATX-1
C.E. ARTÁ
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. CARDASSAR
C.E. COL-LEGI SANTA MÓNICA
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. LLUCMAJOR
C.E. MERCADAL
C.E. MONTAURA
C.E. PALMANYOLA.
C.E. SINEU
C.E. SON MACIÁ
C.F. CALA MILLOR
C.F. ESTABLIMENTS
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. PLAYA DE PALMA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT SÓLLER
C.F. SANT RAFEL
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SON CALIU
C.F. SON FERRER
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
C.F. SPORTING MAHONÉS
C.F. SPORTING SON FERRER
C.F. TAUJÁ
C.F. VILAFRANCA
CIUDAD DE IBIZA C.F
DEPORTIVO MARRATXÍ
F.C. INTER MANACOR
F.C. JUVENTUD CA'N PICAFORT
F.C. LUCHADOR
F.C. MARÍA DE LA SALUT
INTER IBIZA C.D.
MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA BLANC I BLAVA D'EIVISSA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
PILARES C.F. LA SOLEDAD
POLLENÇA I PORT F.C.
PORTO CRISTO F.C.
PÒRTOL F.C.
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
RECREATIU PUIGPUNYENT GALILEA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE CAMP REDÓ
S.D. FORMENTERA
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. PENYA INDEPENDENT
S.E. SANT CARLES
SANTA PONSA C.F.
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
SPORTING SANTA PONSA TALARRUBIAS
U.D. ARENAL
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. IBIZA
U.D. IBIZA-EIVISSA
U.D. JOVENTUT SON OLIVA
U.D. MAHÓN
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.D. SON VERÍ
U.E. ALCÚDIA
U.E. ALCÚDIA-1
U.E. LLORET
U.E. PETRA
U.E. PORRERES
U.E. SAMI
U.E. SANT JOSEP
U.E. VALDEMOSSA
U.E.F. SANTA MARÍA
UNIÓN LATINA
URBANITZACIONS C.D.

ÎLES CANARIES

A.D. AÑAZA
A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. CHINCANAYRO
A.D. CLARET
A.D. HURACAN
A.D. INTER PLAYA HONDA
A.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LA GOMERA
A.D. SIETE PALMAS
A.D. TANQUETA
A.D.C.R. LA TIÑOSA
ACODETTI C.F.
AGÜIMES C.F.
ALTAVISTA C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.-1
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLÉTICO BALOMPÉDICA ISLA TRANQUILA
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLÉTICO ISLETA
ATLÉTICO PERDOMA
ATLÉTICO RESTINGA
ATLÉTICO SAN JUAN
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜÍMAR
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. ATLÉTICO CHENET
C. ATLÉTICO FOMENTO
C. ATLÉTICO TACORONTE
C.D. 35600
C.D. ACHAMÁN
C.D. ADASSA
C.D. AGUILAS SAN AQUILINO
C.D. ALENES
C.D. ALIRÓN F.B. TEGUESTE
C.D. ALMA DE TREVEJOS
C.D. AÑAPRO
C.D. AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA
C.D. ARAFO BALOMPIÉ
C.D. AREGRANCA
C.D. ARGUAL
C.D. ARGUIJÓN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN-1
C.D. ARINAGA
C.D. ARMEÑIME
C.D. ARMEPALMAS
C.D. ARRECIFE
C.D. ARTENARA
C.D. ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ
C.D. ATLÉTICO PASO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PINAR
C.D. BAHÍA DE SANTIAGO
C.D. BARRIO
C.D. BECERRIL
C.D. BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. BUENAVISTA
C.D. BUZANADA
C.D. CABRERA CALVARIO
C.D. CADAY FTV
C.D. CALERO
C.D. CANDELA
C.D. CANDELARIA
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CARDONES
C.D. CASABLANCA
C.D. CERCADOS DE ESPINO
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CHIÑAMA CHASNA
C.D. CONCEPCIÓN
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DANIEL CARNEVALI E.F.
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. EL ROQUE GENOVÉS
C.D. EL TRANVIA
C.D. EURO DE LAJARES
C.D. FEMARGUÍN
C.D. FIRGAS
C.D. FUENCASUR
C.D. FURIA ARONA
C.D. FUTBOLTEC
C.D. GUANCHA
C.D. GUAYARMINA
C.D. GUAYARMINA-1
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
C.D. HERBANIA
C.D. HERBANIA-1
C.D. HERMANO PEDRO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. IGUESTE
C.D. II PUEBLOS
C.D. INGENIO
C.D. ISLECLUB
C.D. JUAN GRANDE
C.D. JUVENTUD PLAYA HONDA
C.D. JUVENTUD SILENSE
C.D. LA LAJITA
C.D. LA OLIVA
C.D. LA ROSA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. LLAMORO
C.D. LOMO
C.D. LOMO BLANCO S.J.A.
C.D. LORENZO NEGRÍN
C.D. MANANTIAL DE TAJO
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. MULAGUA
C.D. NEW ATHLETIC
C.D. OFRA
C.D. OJOS DE GARZA
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PARROQUIA SANTOS REYES
C.D. PEÑA LA AMISTAD
C.D. PETRONA 2020
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. RESIDENCIAL CRUZ DE PIEDRA
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN ISIDRO (LP)
C.D. SAN JÉRONIMO (IC)
C.D. SAN JUAN TRES PALMAS
C.D. SAN LORENZO-CONSTANCIA
C.D. SAN LUIS SIULNAS
C.D. SAN MARCOS ICOD
C.D. SAN MIGUEL
C.D. SAN PEDRO MÁRTIR
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA-1
C.D. SANTACA TENERIFE
C.D. SANTOS REYES
C.D. SAUCILLO
C.D. SAUZAL
C.D. SOBRADILLO
C.D. STREET CANARIAS
C.D. STREET CANARIAS-1
C.D. TABLERO
C.D. TAHICHE
C.D. TAJARASTE
C.D. TAJARASTE-1
C.D. TALLERES CANARY
C.D. TARSA
C.D. TASIRI
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. TITE
C.D. TREVEJOS VILAFLOR
C.D. UNÍON ISORA
C.D. UNIÓN ABRISAJAC
C.D. UNIÓN COSTA BAÑADEROS
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL CARMEN
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. UNIÓN TEJINA
C.D. UNIÓN VILLA LA OLIVA SOLYPLAYA
C.D. VALERIANA
C.D. VALLE GUERRA
C.D. VALLESECO
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VERDELLADA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VICTORIA-1
C.D. YBALLA LA CUESTA
C.D. YOÑE LA GARITA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.D.F. GOLETA
C.E.F. PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
C.F SPORTING TÍAS
C.F. ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
C.F. BARRIO DEL ATLÁNTICO
C.F. CASA PASTORES
C.F. CHILEGUA
C.F. JOVERO LAS ROSAS
C.F. JUVENTUD LAGUNA
C.F. LADERA ALTA
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
C.F. MOGÁN
C.F. PANADERIA PULIDO
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. PUERTO DEL CARMEN 2016
C.F. SPORTING SAN JOSÉ
C.F. TEJEDA
C.F. TRIQUIVIJATE ANTIGUA
C.F. UNIÓN BREÑAS
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.F. UNIÓN MARINA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
C.F. VECINKLUBF
C.F. VENEGUERA
C.F.S. LA GARITA
CASTILLO C.F.
E.F. EL CANO
E.F. HISCAGUÁN
E.F. PUENTE UNIÓN
E.F.B. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
E.M.F. ARAFO
E.M.F. FASNIA BRISAS DEL TEIDE
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE
E.M.F. SANTIAGO TEIDE-2
ESTRELLA C.F.
F.C. GUANARTEME
F.C. PADRE ANCHIETA
FAÑABE C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
FLORIDA C.F.
GÁLDAR C.F.
GLASSYDUR U.D. ICODENSE
HARÍA C.F.
INTER DEL PILAR C.F.(I.C.)
ISORA F.C.
J.D. INTERIÁN
LOS NIDILLOS C.D.
MARINO F.C.(I.C.)
NAST COSTA ÍSORA C.F.
R.C.D. GARA
REAL CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
REAL TACORONTE C.F.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. RAVELO
S.D. SAN JOSÉ
S.D. TENISCA
S.D. VALLESECO
S.D. VILLAVERDE NORTE
SAN BARTOLOME C.F.
SAN JOSÉ TABLERO C.F.
SANTA LUCÍA C.F.
SARDINA C.F.
TIJARAFE ATLÉTICO
TISCAMANITA C.F.
U. JUVENTUD COSTA AYALA
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ALAJERÓ
U.D. ALMENARA
U.D. ARICO
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. ATALAYA-1
U.D. AUCHON VALLE TABARES
U.D. BALOS
U.D. BARRIAL
U.D. CHIO
U.D. COROMOTO
U.D. CRUZ SANTA
U.D. FRAFEL
U.D. FUENCALIENTE
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GENETO DEL TEIDE
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GRAN TARAJAL
U.D. GRANADILLA TENERIFE
U.D. GUARGACHO
U.D. GUIA
U.D. HERMIGUA
U.D. HERMIGUA-C.D. AGULO
U.D. HIDALGO
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. JANDÍA
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LA PALMA TARSA
U.D. LA PALMA-1
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS COLORADAS
U.D. LAS HUESAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS REMUDAS
U.D. LAS TORRES
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. MATANZA
U.D. MAZO
U.D. MEDANO
U.D. MONEIBA
U.D. MONTAÑA ALTA
U.D. MOYA
U.D. MUELLE GRANDE
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. OROTAVA-1
U.D. PAJARA PLAYAS DE JANDIA
U.D. PALO BLANCO
U.D. PERÚ
U.D. PILETAS
U.D. PLAYAS DE SOTAVENTO
U.D. PUNTAGORDA
U.D. RAMBLA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. SAN ANTONIO
U.D. SAN ANTONIO PILAR
U.D. SAN ANTONIO PUREZA
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
U.D. SAN FERNANDO-1
U.D. SAN GREGORIO
U.D. SAN NICOLÁS
U.D. TACO SAN LUIS
U.D. TACORONTE
U.D. TACUENSE
U.D. TAMARACEITE
U.D. TANQUE
U.D. TARAJALEJO
U.D. TASARTE
U.D. TAZAPALMA
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TELDE
U.D. TENERIFE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. TUINEJE
U.D. VALLE FRONTERA
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VALTERRA
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
UNIÓN ARAFO FUND. EDGAR MÉNDEZ
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS C.F.
UNIVERSITARIO F.C.
VALLESECO U.D.

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D. FUNDACIÓN LOGRONÉS
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. C.F. COMILLAS
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LOGROÑO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. LOGROÑO
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. PRADEJON-1
C.D. PROMESAS E.D.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS DOMINGO SAVIO
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. SPORTING CASCAJOS
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
CASALARREINA C.F.-1
DEPORTIVO MAESTRANZA AÉREA
DUX LOGROÑO
E.D.F. LOGROÑO
F.C. LA CALZADA
F.C. LA CALZADA-1
HARO SPORT CLUB
LOGROÑES C.F.
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
RACING RIOJA C.F.
REAL BETHLEHEM C.F.
S.D. LOGROÑES
S.R. CANTABRIA
U.D. LOGROÑES
U.F. RIOJA F.C.
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGÜE C.F.

MADRID

A.C. INTERSOCCER MADRID
A.C.D. FÁTIMA
A.C.D. LUCERO-LINCES
A.C.D. MIRAFLOR
A.C.R. ATLÉTICO ALCOBENDAS
A.D. BUENAVISTA CASTILLA
A.D. CIRINGANILLOS-
A.D. COSMOS HURACAN
A.D. ESCUDER SAN PASCUAL
A.D. FERROVIARIA
A.D. GIGANTES
A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCÓN
A.D. ALCORCÓN-1
A.D. ALHÓNDIGA
A.D. ANCORA
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. ATLÉTICO CONCILIO
A.D. CADALSO
A.D. CALA POZUELO
A.D. CALASANZ
A.D. CHORRILLO
A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALÁ
A.D. EL NORTE
A.D. EL PARDO
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES
A.D. ESPERANZA
A.D. F.B. 3 CANTOS
A.D. F.S. CHINCHÓN
A.D. FUNDACIÓN
A.D. HENARES
A.D. JUVENTUD CANARIO
A.D. JUVENTUD DE TORREJÓN
A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS
A.D. LA PLATA-TR82
A.D. NAYA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA
A.D. NUEVA CASTILLA-1
A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN
A.D. NUEVO VERSALLES-LORANCA
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA
A.D. PARQUE EUROPA
A.D. PARQUE PICASSO
A.D. PEÑA AMISTAD
A.D. PIQUEÑAS
A.D. PIQUEÑAS-1
A.D. RAYO 13-ESCUELA
A.D. RAYO LATINA
A.D. RECUERDO
A.D. REMAR
A.D. ROCIO LEGANÉS
A.D. SAN PASCUAL MONTPELLIER
A.D. SPORTING BAZAN
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA-1
A.D. SPORTING SAN FERNANDO
A.D. TORREJÓN C.F.
A.D. UNION CARRASCAL
A.D. VILLA ROSA
A.D. VILLA ROSA-1
A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
A.D.A. TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F.
A.D.C. LACOMA
A.D.C. MALASAÑA
A.D.C. BRUNETE
A.D.C. CASTILLA
A.D.C. GETAFE SPORT
A.D.C. PARQUE MAYOR
A.D.C. PINTO
A.D.C. SAN FERMÍN
A.D.C.R. LEMANS
A.D.E. BALONMANO VILLAVERDE
A.D.E.F. USERA
A.J.D.C. LA MANCHA
A.R. DOS DE MAYO
AA.VV. LOS ROSALES
ADEPO PALOMERAS
ADEPO PALOMERAS-1
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F.
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ALGETE C.F.
ALIANZA FUENLABRADA C.D.
ARAVACA C.F..
ARAVACA GLOBALPISO C.F.
ARGANDA U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB COLMENAREJO
ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ(MADRID)
ATLÉTICO ARTILLEROS
ATLÉTICO CERCEDILLA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04
ATLÉTICO CLUB DE SOCIOS
ATLETICO DEL PILAR CF
ATLÉTICO GARVIN
ATLÉTICO HISPANIDAD
ATLÉTICO LA GARENA
ATLÉTICO LOECHES
ATLÉTICO MADRILEÑO C.F.
ATLÉTICO NAVALCARNERO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SANTA ANA
ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA
ATLÉTICO VELILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO VILLABA
AULA C.F.
BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MADRID
BROKEMBORO F.C.-1
BROKEMBORO FC
C. ATLÉTICO ALMUDENA
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID-1
C. ATLÉTICO DE MADRID-2
C. ATLÉTICO DE PINTO
C. ATLÉTICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLÉTICO TORRES
C. ATLÉTICO VALDEIGLESIAS
C. CIUDAD HENARES
C. DE ATLETISMO LOS OLMOS
C. FLAT INTERNATIONAL
C. FUENTELARREYNA
C. JUVENTUD ELIPA
C. LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA
C. SAN AGUSTIN
C. UNIÓN ZONA NORTE
C.B. NTRA. SRA. DE LUJÁN
C.D. ALONSO CANO
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES
C.D. ATLÉTICO ALUCHE CF
C.D. FUENLABRADA EL NARANJO
C.D. SANTA HELENA
C.D. A.V. SAN NICASIO
C.D. A.V. SAN NICASIO-1
C.D. ALBERTO COGORRO
C.D. ALFA
C.D. ALGETEÑO
C.D. ALPEDRETE
C.D. ALUCHE BULL'S
C.D. ARROYO
C.D. ARROYOCULEBRO
C.D. ATLETICO CAÑADA ALCORCON
C.D. ATLÉTICO FUENLABREÑO
C.D. ATLÉTICO VALDEMORO
C.D. ATLÉTICO VALLECAS
C.D. AVANCE
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BARAJAS
C.D. BASE
C.D. BASE-1
C.D. BATÁN
C.D. BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA
C.D. BERCIAL 2009
C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO
C.D. BOCA
C.D. BRUNETE
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO
C.D. CAMPAMENTO
C.D. CANDIL LEGANÉS
C.D. CANILLAS
C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.
C.D. CARRANZA
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-1
C.D. CHAMBERI
C.D. CHAPINERIA
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. CIUDAD DE FUENLABRADA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LEGANES
C.D. CIUDAD DE LOS ÁNGELES
C.D. CIUDAD DE PINTO
C.D. COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ-1
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDÓ-2
C.D. CONDE ORGAZ
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. COSLADA-1
C.D. CRIOLLOS
C.D. CUBAS
C.D. DAGANZO
C.D. DOSA
C.D. E.F. PACO CORDOBA
C.D. EL ÁLAMO
C.D. EL ESCORIAL
C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS C.F.
C.D. ENJOY FOOTBALL
C.D. EUROPA DE MADRID
C.D. FERILAN
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. FUENCARRAL
C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS
C.D. FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS-1
C.D. GALAPAGAR
C.D. GETAFE FEMENINO
C.D. GOYA
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. GRUPO CERO
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. HONDURAS
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE VALLECAS
C.D. INTER PROMESAS
C.D. INTER PROMESAS-1
C.D. JUVENTUD LOS CARMENES
C.D. LA AVANZADA
C.D. LA CANTERA SPORT
C.D. LA MUTUAL JUAN XXIII
C.D. LAS FUENTES DE FUENLABRADA
C.D. LATINA
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LEGANES ACADEMIA
C.D. LEGASUR
C.D. LIBERTAD ALCORCON
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MADRID SUR LATINA
C.D. MAGERIT
C.D. MAJADAHONDA AFAR-4
C.D. MAKAVI-LA AVANZADA
C.D. MAR ABIERTO
C.D. MASRIVER
C.D. MECO
C.D. MEJOREÑO
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT
C.D. MOLAREÑO
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. MÓSTOLES URJC
C.D. NACIONAL (MAD.)
C.D. NAVAS DEL REY
C.D. NUEVAS PALOMERAS
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA
C.D. NUEVO PUERTA BONITA
C.D. OLÍMPICO DE HORTALEZA
C.D. OLÍMPICO DE PARLA
C.D. OLÍMPICO LAS ROSAS
C.D. OLÍMPICO ROSILLO 75
C.D. OLÍMPICO ROSILLO 75-1
C.D. ORCAVILLA
C.D. ORUSCO
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA
C.D. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA-1
C.D. PARQUE VERDE
C.D. PEDREZUELA
C.D. PEGASO BALOMPIÉ T.C.
C.D. PEÑAGRANDE
C.D. PLATA
C.D. PROAS
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. PUERTA DE MADRID
C.D. RACING CALYPSO
C.D. RACING DE MORATALAZ
C.D. RAYO ALCALÁ (MAD.)
C.D. RAYO VELILLA
C.D. REAL CORUÑENSE
C.D. RETIRO SUR
C.D. RIVAS JARAMA
C.D. RUPE SAHAGÚN
C.D. SAMPER
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN LOS NEGRALES
C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL DE LOS ANGELES
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO-1
C.D. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
C.D. SAN PEDRO
C.D. SAN PEDRO DE HUMANES
C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F.
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTA BÁRBARA GETAFE
C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976
C.D. SANTA MARÍA CARIDAD
C.D. SEK EL CASTILLO-UCJC
C.D. SEK EL CASTILLO-UCJC-1.
C.D. SERENDIPITY VALDEMORILLO
C.D. SERGIO PACHÓN Y ANTONIO LÓPEZ
C.D. SERRACINES
C.D. SESEÑA F.B.
C.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA
C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ
C.D. SPARTAC DE MANOTERAS
C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS
C.D. SPORTING ARDOZ
C.D. SPORTING LAGUNA
C.D. SPORTING SAN MARTÍN
C.D. SPORTING VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. TACÓN
C.D. TAJAMAR
C.D. TAJO-FUENTIDUEÑA
C.D. TORREJÓN SPORT
C.D. TRIVEMA NAVAL
C.D. U.D. VILLAR DEL OLMO
C.D. UNIÓN DE ARAVACA
C.D. UNIÓN EL PARQUE
C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE
C.D. UNIÓN EUROPA SANSE-1
C.D. UNIÓN HUARAL
C.D. UNIÓN LEGANÉS
C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. VALDARACETE
C.D. VALDEAVERO
C.D. VALDETORRES DE JARAMA
C.D. VICÁLVARO
C.D. VILLA DE BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO
C.D. VILLACONEJOS
C.D. VILLAMANTA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D. VILLAREJO 69
C.D. VIRGEN DE MIRASIERRA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS
C.D.C. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D.C. K-2
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.D.E GETAFE CITY
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-1
C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE F. ALCOBENDAS
C.D.E. ANÍBAL
C.D.E. ANÍBAL-1
C.D.E. ARGENTINO DE F.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO LORANCA
C.D.E. AÚPA-E.F. MENTEMA
C.D.E. CHAMARTIN ATHLETIC
C.D.E. DRAGONES DE LAVAPIÉS
C.D.E. ÉLITE PARLA
C.D.E. ESC MADRID
C.D.E. F.P.A. LAS ROZAS
C.D.E. FOOTBALL DREAMS
C.D.E. FUENLABRADA BASE
C.D.E. INTER TORREJON C.F.
C.D.E. INTERNACIONAL DE MÓSTOLES
C.D.E. INTERNATIONAL SOCCER PROMISES
C.D.E. IZOR NAVALCARNERO
C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE
C.D.E. LUGO FUENLABRADA
C.D.E. MADRID OLIMPO
C.D.E. MIRAMONTE MADRID
C.D.E. OLIMPICO DE MADRID
C.D.E. OPORTO 2002
C.D.E. POLIGONO H SAN BLAS
C.D.E. RACING SUR MADRID
C.D.E. SIELLO F.C.
C.D.E. SPARTAC DE HORTALEZA
C.D.E. THE STRONGEST
C.D.E. URSARIA
C.D.E. VENEZUELA F.C.
C.D.E. VILLA DE AJALVIR
C.D.E. VILLANUEVA DE PERALES
C.D.E. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
C.D.E.F. INTER VICTORIA
C.D.E.F. VILLA DE MADRID
C.D.F. CARIBEÑO
C.D.M. AJALVIR
C.D.M. ARROYOMOLINOS
C.E.F. JUVENTUD SANSE
C.F. ÁGUILAS DEL LUCERO
C.F. ALALPARDO
C.F. AMISPORT
C.F. ATLÉTICO SUR
C.F. CASA DE CANARIAS
C.F. CÁTEDRA
C.F. CENICIENTOS
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO
C.F. INTER VICALVARO
C.F. LEONES VILLALBA
C.F. LICEO SPORT
C.F. MADRID RIO
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN-1
C.F. QUIJORNA
C.F. RAYO 70
C.F. RAYO ILLESCAS
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA-1
C.F. SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX
C.F. SAN ESTEBAN
C.F. SAN JUAN ZARZAQUEMADA
C.F. SANTA ELENA
C.F. SPORTING DE SARRIA
C.F. TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ C.F.T.
C.F. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA
C.F. TRIVAL VALDERAS ALCORCÓN
C.F. VALDEBEBAS
C.F. VALDEOLMOS
C.F.D. .FUTURO SAN FRANCISCO
C.F.D. ELIDA OLIMPIA
C.F.F. OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS
C.F.F. PARQUE ALCOBENDAS
C.F.F. SUR GETAFE
C.P. PARLA ESCUELA
C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
C.R. GUINDALERA
C.U. COLLADO VILLALBA
C.U. COLLADO VILLALBA-1
CAMARMA C.F.
CAMPO REAL C.F.
CANTERA F.C.
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F.
CERCEDA C.F.
CHINCHÓN F.C. 21
CIEMPOZUELOS C.F.
CLUB VALDELUZ
COLEGIO EL PRADO
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
COMANDANTE F.C.
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
DEPORTIVO ARDOZ C.
DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS
DEPORTIVO L.F.C.
DEPORTIVO NABURO
DEPORTIVO SUR LORANCA
DUX INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
E.D. ALMUDENA
E.D. DE PINTO
E.D. MORATALAZ
E.D. UNIÓN ELIPA
E.D.F. TORRES
E.D.M. SAN BLAS
E.E. P.P. SAN FERNANDO
E.F. ATLÉTICO CASARRUBUELOS
E.F. ARGANDA
E.F. BARRIO DEL PILAR
E.F. CARABANCHEL
E.F. CARABANCHEL-1
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE
E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE-1
E.F. CONCEPCIÓN
E.F. EL OLIVO COSLADA
E.F. EL OLIVO COSLADA-1
E.F. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON
E.F. HALCONES MADRID
E.F. LOS PINOS DE MORATALAZ
E.F. MADRÍD OESTE
E.F. MADRID SUR
E.F. RIVAS-VACIAMADRID
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR
E.F. UNION VALLEAGUADO
E.F. VALDEMORO
E.F. VICÁLVARO
E.F.A.V. LA CHIMENEA
E.F.F. ALCOBENDAS
E.M. TORREJÓN DE LA CALZADA
E.M.F. AGUILAS DE MORATALAZ
E.M.F. ALUCHE
E.M.F. ATLÉTICO ALGETE
E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA
E.M.F. CARABAÑA
E.M.F. CHAPINERIA
E.M.F. LA CABRERA
E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
E.M.F. VILLAREJO DE SALVANÉS
EL BOALO F.C.
ESCUELA EUROPEA C.F.
ESPAÑOLETO C.F.
ESPAÑOLETO C.F.-1
F.C. BRITANICO DE MADRID
F.C. BRITANICO DE MADRID-1
F.C. INTER DEL PILAR
F.C. PELAYOS
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLLO
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLLO-1
F.C. ZARZAQUEMADA
F.S. NAVALCARNERO
FEPE GETAFE III
FLAT EARTH F.C.
FOMENTO DEP. ENTREVIAS-POZO
FUNDACIÓN RAYO VALLECANO
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS SPORT
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS SPORT-1
FÚTBOLELLAS C.F.F.
GETAFE C.F.
GETAFE C.F.-1
GIMNÁSTICA COLMENAREJO C.F.
GRANATE C.F.
HARO F.C.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F.
HOYO DE MANZANARES C.F.-1
IBERIA TORREJÓN C.F.
IEU ATHLETICS
IGLESIA LA VID F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE NAVALCARNERO F.C.
INTER LAS ROSAS ALMADRABA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C.F.
JARAMA RACE F.C.
LA GAVIA C.F.
LA MORALEJA C.F.
LAS ROZAS C.D.
LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA C.F.
MADRID C.F.F.
MADRID CITY C.F.
MORALZARZAL C.F.
MÓSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
MÓSTOLES C.F.
NEUMÁTICOS CERVANTES F.C.
NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL BUEN CONSEJO
OLIMPIC LAS TABLAS C.F.
PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA
PEÑA MADRISTA 3000 GOLES
PEÑA TORREJONENSE SAN ISIDRO
PERISO C.F.
R.C. NUEVO BERCIAL
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.C.D. ESPANYOL DE MADRID
R.S.C. INTERNACIONAL F.C.
R.S.D. ALCALÁ
RACING C.F. VERACRUZ
RACING SAN BLAS C.F.
RACING VILLAVERDE CF
RAYO BRUNETE C.F.
RAYO BRUNETE C.F.-1
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F-1
RAYO CIUDAD DE ALCOBENDAS C.F.
RAYO DEL PILAR CF
RAYO TORREPISTA C.F.
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID-1
REAL ARANJUEZ C.F.
REAL MADRID CF
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL CF
RIVAS F.C.
ROBLEDO C.F.
ROJO Y BLANCO CF
ROMA C.F.
S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE
S.A.D. A.V. CASERIO DE PERALES
S.A.D. ALTAMIRA
S.A.D. CD RECUERDO
S.A.D. CENAFE
S.A.D. ESCUNE
S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR
S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR-1
S.A.D. FOMENTO ALUMNI
S.A.D. GALACTICO PEGASO
S.A.D. ÍVERO
S.A.D. IWSPORT
S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMOROS
S.A.D. RACING MADRID CITY F.C.
S.A.D. VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES
S.D. DEL POZO
S.R. VILLAVERDE BOETTICHER C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.F. (MAD.)
SANTANDER C.F.
SESEÑA C.F.
SINABRO PCAH F.C.
SPORTING ALCALÁ
SPORTING ARGANDA C.F.
SPORTING BELMONTEÑO
SPORTING C. DE CASTILLA
SPORTING C. MADRID
SPORTING GETAFE F.C.
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
U.D. ARROYOFRESNO
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. CAMARMA
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. JARAMA 2016
U.D. LA PAZ VALLEHERMOSO
U.D. LA POVEDA
U.D. LAS MATAS C.F.
U.D. MOSTOLES BALOMPIÉ
U.D. S. AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALÍX
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
U.D. SAN LORENZO (MAD.)
U.D. TALAMANCA
U.D. TORREJÓN DE VELASCO
U.D. TORRELODONES
U.D. TRES CANTOS
U.D. USERA
U.D. VELILLA
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA
U.D.C. CIEMPOZUELOS
UNIÓN 2000
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
UNIÓN EL RASTRO
UNIÓN EL RASTRO-1
VALDEMORO C.F.
VALLECAS C.F.
VICTORIA MADRID C.F.
VILLALBILLA C.F.
VILLAREJO C.F.

MURCIA

A.D. ALQUERÍAS
A.D. ARCHENA A.T.
A.D. BARRIO PERAL
A.D. CEUTÍ ATLÉTICO
A.D. CRUZ SANGONERA LA SECA
A.D. CUNA DEL BELÉN
A.D. EL PALMERAL
A.D. INTER ALQUERÍAS
A.D. MAR MENOR
A.D. PLIEGO
A.D. RINCÓN DE SECA
A.D. SAN CRISTÓBAL(MURCIA)
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
A.D. SUCINA
A.D.M. LORQUÍ
ABARAN C.F.
ÁGUILAS C.F.
ÁGUILAS F.C.
ALCANTARILLA F.C.
ALGEZARES U.D.
ALHAMA C.F.
ALHAMA C.F.-1
ARCHENA F.C.
ARCHENA SPORT F.C.
ATLÉTICO PINATARENSE
ATLÉTICO SANTA CRUZ
ATLETICO TORREÑO CF
BALSICAS ATLÉTICO
BENIAJÁN C.F.
BLANCA C.F.
BULLENSE DEPORTIVO
C. ATLÉTICO CABEZO DE TORRES
C. CEHEGÍN DEPORTIVO
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.D. ABARAN
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALGAR
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE-
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. CIEZA-1
C.D. CIUDAD DE LA UNIÓN
C.D. HOYA DEL CAMPO
C.D. JAVALÍ NUEVO
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA PUERTA (MU)
C.D. LA UNIÓN
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MINERVA
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.D. PLUS ULTRA
C.D. SAN GINÉS DE LA JARA
C.D. TERCIA SPORT
C.D. VETERANOS ALGUAZAS C.F.
C.D. VILLA DE FORTUNA
C.D. ZENETA
C.D.K EL PUNTAL
C.F. ATLÉTICO CIUDAD
C.F. BASE TOTANA
C.F. CUTILLAS FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA
C.F. MOLINA
C.F. ZENETA
C.F.S. EL PROGRESO
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA C.F.
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CIUDAD DE CALASPARRA C.F.
CIUDAD DE CIEZA C.F.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
CIUDAD DE MULA C.F.
CORVERA F.S.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
COTILLAS C.D.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F.
DEPORTIVO MURCIA F.C.
E.D. JAVALÍ VIEJO-LA ÑORA
E.D.M.F. CHURRA
E.F. ALHAMA
E.F. ALTORREAL
E.F. CIUDAD DE YECLA
E.F. DE MOLINA
E.F. DOLORES DE PACHECO
E.F. EL RAAL
E.F. ESPERANZA
E.F. LA ALJORRA
E.F. LOS ALCÁZARES
E.F. SAN MIGUEL
E.F.B. PINATAR C.F.
E.M.F. FUENTE ÁLAMO
E.M.F.B. JUMILLA
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
ESTUDIANTES DE MURCIA C.F.
F.C. BLANCA
F.C. JUMILLA-1
F.C. JUMILLA.
F.C. LA UNIÓN ATLÉTICO
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
HURACÁN C.F.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTÍ F.C.
INDEPENDIENTE DE CEUTÍ F.C.-2
JUMILLA ATLÉTICO C.F.
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA C.F.
LA COPA C.F.
LA HOYA C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA F.C.
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAR MENOR C.F.-1
MAZARRÓN C.F.
MAZARRÓN F.B.
MAZARRON F.C.
MONTECASILLAS F.C.
MONTECASILLAS F.C.-1.
MORATALLA C.F.
MORATALLA F.B.
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO C.F.
MURCIA FÉMINAS C.F.
NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
PINATAR C.F.
RACING CARTAGENA MAR MENOR F.C.
RACING MURCIA 1913
RANERO C.F.
REAL MURCIA
ROLDAN A.D.
ROLDÁN C.D.
S.D.F.B. YECLA
S.F.C. MINERVA
SAN ANDRÉS C.F. (MU)
SAN JAVIER C.F.
SANGONERA ATLÉTICO C.F.
SANGONERA LA VERDE C.F.
SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA F.C.
SANTOMERA CF.
TIÑOSA F.C.
U.D. ABANILLA
U.D. ALBERCA
U.D. CARAVACA
U.D. LOS GARRES
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIÓN MOLINENSE C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA S. ANTONIO
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. CABANILLAS
A.D. MENDILLORRI
A.D. SAN JUAN
ARGA IBAIA K.E.
BERRIOZAR C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BETI KOZKOR K.E.
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN
C. ATLÉTICO MARCILLA AURORA
C. ATLÉTICO MONTEAGUDO
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ABLITENSE
C.D. AIBARÉS
C.D. AIBARÉS-1
C.D. ALESVES
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AMIGÓ
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. ASDEFOR
C.D. AURRERÁ DE LIÉDENA
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE EZCABARTE
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BETI-ONAK
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CADREITA
C.D. CALATRAVA
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CÁRCAR
C.D. CASTEJÓN
C.D. CASTILLO DE TIEBAS
C.D. CORELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. ETXARRI ARANATZ K.E.
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. FONTELLAS
C.D. FUNES
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. ILUMBERRI
C.D. INFANZONES
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. IRUNTXIKI
C.D. ITAROA HUARTE
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. KIROL SPORT
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LARRATE
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LEZKAIRU
C.D. LICEO MONJARDÍN
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDAVIÉS
C.D. MENDI
C.D. MURCHANTE
C.D. MURILLO
C.D. MUSKARIA
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RADA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SALESIANOS (NA)
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN FERMÍN IKASTOLA
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JAVIER
C.D. SAN MIGUEL (NAV)
C.D. SANTACARA
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SOTO-IBARBASO
C.D. SPORTING MELIDÉS
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
C.D. URANTZIA
C.D. URBASA
C.D. URROZTARRA
C.D. VALLE DE EGÜÉS
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.D. ZIRAUKI
C.D. ZIZUR
C.D.F. MILAGRÉS
C.F. BERIAIN
C.F. BETI CASEDANO
C.F. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.U.D. BURLADES
CASTILLO F.C.
DONEZTEBE F.T.
F.C. BIDEZARRA
F.C. TUDELA 1999
J.D. SAN JORGE
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
MULIER FCN
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ROTXAPEA C.D.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
SAN ANDRES K.T.
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D. VALLE DE ARANGUREN
U.D.C. CHANTREA
UNIÓN TUTERA
VALDORBA F.C.

PAYS BASQUE

A.D. BATZARRE FUTBOL-5
A.D. ESCOLAPIOS DE BILBAO
A.D. MERCEDARIAS K.E.
A.D. URRETXINDORRA
A.D. URRETXINDORRA-1
A.D. ZUIA
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
A.D.F. ADREBOL
A.F.K. ARRONTEGI F.K.
ABADIÑO K.E.
ABANTO CLUB
ACERO CLUB
ADURTZABAL C.F.
ALLERU K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E.
AMURRIO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANSIO C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E.
APURTUARTE CLUB
ARENAS CLUB DE GETXO
ARIZMENDI K.E.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ARRAULTZALDEON FT
ARTIBAI F.T.
ASKARTZA CLARET F.C.
ASOLEUS C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E.
ASTILEKU CLUB
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
ATOTXA RIVER F.C.
ATXULAUR K.E.
AURRERA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E.
BAKIO K.T.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASAMORTU LAGUN TALDEA
BERANGO F.T.
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T.
BERMEO F.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T.
BETI ONA K.E.
BETOLATZA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E.-1
BRUNO VILLARREAL SD
C. ATLÉTICO ARANGUREN
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. ANAITASUNA
C.D. ANSARES
C.D. ARIZNABARRA
C.D. ARRATIA
C.D. ARRUPE CHAMINADE
C.D. AURRERA DE VITORIA
C.D. BASAURI-B.E.A.
C.D. BASCONIA (ALA)
C.D. BASCONIA (VIZ)
C.D. BEGOÑAKO ARTEAGABE
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. BETOÑO-EL GORRIAGA
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DANOK BAT
C.D. DERIO
C.D. DUNBOA EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELGOIBAR
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALEA
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GAZTELUZARRA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. GILTZARRAPO F.T.
C.D. GORDEXOLA
C.D. GORDEXOLA-1
C.D. HAMAR KIDE
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. HERNANI-1
C.D. IBARSUSI
C.D. IBERLANDA K.E.
C.D. IPAR ARRIAGA
C.D. ITUGARPE
C.D. IZARRA GORRI
C.D. KARRANTZA
C.D. KASTRE ETXETXUA
C.D. KASTREXANA GANA
C.D. LA ARBOLEDA
C.D. LA SALLE (VIZ)
C.D. LAGUN ONAK
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAKUA ARRIAGA
C.D. LARRAMENDI
C.D. LARRAMENDI-1
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LEMOABERRI
C.D. LEZAMA SPORT
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MARIÑO
C.D. MONTEARATZ
C.D. MONTEFUERTE
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORDUÑA
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. OTXARKOAGA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PEÑA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SALESIANOS
C.D. SAN ANTONIO
C.D. SAN IGNACIO (ALA)
C.D. SAN MARCIAL IRUN
C.D. SAN PRUDENCIO
C.D. SAN VIATOR
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SENDEJA DE SOPELA
C.D. SOLOKOETXE
C.D. SOLOKOETXE-1
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. TXURDINAGA
C.D. UGAO
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO K.E.
C.D. ZORRONTZAKO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. BAYERN DE TRAPAGA
C.F. BIZKERRE
C.F. DELTA DUO BILBAO
C.F. DURANGOKO
C.F. RIOJA ALAVESA LUCERNA
C.F. TEXAS LASARTEARRA
C.F. TRAPAGARAN
C.F. ZARAMAGA
C.F. ZUAZO
CLUB PORTUGALETE
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA LANTARON
DANENA K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS-2
DEUSTO DONOSTIA K.E.
DYNAMO DE SAN JUAN C.F.
DONOSTIAKO KALEREN LAGUNAK
EAS'08
EGBA KIROLAK C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ERMUA C.D.
EZKURDI K.T.
F.C. SHOTOKAI
FRUIZ K.T.
GATIKA K.T.
GAZTEAK C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB
GERNIKA SPORTING F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
GURUTZETA F.K.T.
HAMABI F.K.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
HONDARRIBIA F.E.
IBAIONDO NERBIOI ERREKA F.K.
IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E.
IKHOBA KIROL KLUBA
INDARRA C.D.
INTER ZOGORRI C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
IRAULTZA F.T.
IRÚN C.F. 1902
ITURGITXI F.C.
ITURRIAGAKO F.K.
IURRETAKO K.T.
J.D. SOMORROSTRO
KOSTKAS K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
LARRAMENDI IKASTOLA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T.
LEMOAKO HARROBI F.K.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LUMO K.E.A.D.
MARTUTENE K.E.
MILAN SCUOLA CALCIO BUTRONE K.K.
MONDRAGON C.F.
MUNIBE K.T.
MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E.
OIN BALOIA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E.
ORERETA K.F.C.
ORIOKO F.T.
ORTUELLAKO F.T.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
OTXARTABA DUBDINEZKO ZAINA C.D.
PASAIA K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F. K.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNIÓN CLUB DE IRÚN
S-D- ITURRIGORRI
S..D. LEMONA
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. ARBUYO
S.D. ARIZ
S.D. BALMASEDA F.C.
S.D. BASURTO
S.D. BEASAIN K.E.
S.D. BEGOÑA
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. ETXEBARRI
S.D. EUSKALDUNA
S.D. GORLIZ
S.D. ILINTXA
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRU-BAT SANTA LUCÍA
S.D. LEIOA
S.D. LENGOKOAK K.E.
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. NEGURI
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. PLENTZIA
S.D. RETUERTO SPORT
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN IGNACIO
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UMORE ONA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
S.D. ZAMUDIO
SANAN K.K.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E.
SANTO TOMÁS LIZEOA
SANTUTXU F.C.
SEGURA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SIMA CORAZONISTAS
SODUPE UNIÓN CLUB
SOPUERTA SPORT CLUB
SORALUZE F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA
SPORTING DE LUTXANA
TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING K.E.
U.D. ARETXABALETA K.E.
U.D. ARETXABALETA K.E.-1
U.D. BURTZEÑA
U.D. LA MERCED
U.D. SAN MIGUEL
UDONDO F.K.
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
URDAIBAI C.F.
URDULIZ F.T.
URGATZI K.K.
URITARRA K.T.
URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T.
ZALDUA K.E.
ZALLA UC
ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZAZPI LANDA K.T.
ZESTOA K.B.
ZORROTZA F.C.
ZORROTZA F.C.-1
ZUMAIAKO F.T.

VALENCE

A.C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
A.C.D. BENICENSE-1
A.C.D. PEÑÍSCOLA
A.C.D. PLA
A.D. EL PERELLÓ
AGOST F.C.
ALBAL C.F.
ALBALAT C.F.
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBOCÁSSER C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALCÀSSER C.F.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGEMESÍ C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALICANTE C.F. ENYECA
ALICANTE CITY F.C.
ALICANTE CITY F.C.-1
ALMASSERA U.D. C.F.
ALMENARA C.F.
ALMENARA F.B.
ALMUSSAFES C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ANDIAMO VILA-REAL C.F.
ARTANA C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATHLETIC C. TORRELLANO
ATHLETIC C. TORRELLANO-1
ATHLETIC CLUB ALBALAT
ATHLETIC LA VALL C.F.
ATLÉTIC LLIRIA
ATLÉTICO BENEJÚZAR
ATLÉTICO BENIDORM C.D.
ATLÉTICO BENIDORM C.D.-1
ATLÉTICO BENIMAR PICANYA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CALLOSA
ATLÉTICO CIUDAD PAIPORTA
ATLÉTICO DE CATRAL C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLÉTICO SAGUNTINO
ATLÉTICO SAN BLAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO VALLBONENSE
ATLÉTICO VILLAR C.F.
ATZENETA U.E.
ATZENETA U.E.-1
AVANT ALDAIA C.D.F.
BANYERES U.E.
BENFERRI C.F.
BENFERRI C.F.-2
BENICARLÓ BASE FÚTBOL
BENIDORM C.D.
BENIMÁMET C.F.
BENIPARRELL C.F.
BENIRREDRÀ C.F.
BENISANÓ C.F.
BÉTERA C.F.
BIENSA C.F.
BIGASTRO C.F.
BONAVISTA C.F.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. ATLÉTICO CAUDIEL
C. ATLÉTICO CREVILLENTE
C. ATLÉTICO EL ALTET
C. COSTA CITY
C. LA VALL
C. SPORTING SALADAR
C. VINALESA F.B.
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBAIDENSE
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADÍ
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTET
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. APOLO
C.D. ASFID VILA-REAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO DE ASPE
C.D. ATLÉTICO MUSEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO NAZARET
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN FULGENCIO
C.D. BARRIO OBRERO
C.D. BENICARLÓ
C.D. BENICASIM
C.D. BENICASIM-1
C.D. BENIFAIÓ
C.D. BENIJÓFAR
C.D. BETIS FLORIDA
C.D. BETXÍ
C.D. BIARENSE
C.D. BUGARRA
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CABANES
C.D. CAMPORROBLES
C.D. CASAS
C.D. CASINOS
C.D. CASTELLAR VALENCIA F.B.
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CATÍ
C.D. CAXTON COLLEGE
C.D. CHELLA
C.D. CHERT
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. CIUDAD DE ASÍS
C.D. COLEGIO OLLER
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. COX
C.D. COX-1
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. CUENCA-MESTALLISTES-1
C.D. DÉNIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. DRAC CASTELLÓN
C.D. E.B. ONTINYENT
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. EL RUMBO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ELDENSE-1
C.D. ELS IBARSOS
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. FUENTERROBLES
C.D. HORADADA THIAR
C.D. IRAKLIS
C.D. IRAKLIS-1
C.D. JÁVEA
C.D. JÉRICA
C.D. JUVENTUD MANISENSE
C.D. JUVENTUD PICANYA
C.D. L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS
C.D. LA MAGDALENA.
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MALILLA
C.D. MARISTAS DE ALICANTE
C.D. MASSAMAGRELL
C.D. MONTE SIÓN
C.D. MONTESINOS
C.D. MONTESINOS TODO DEPORTE
C.D. MURADA
C.D. OLIMPIC
C.D. ONDA
C.D. PEDRALBA
C.D. PEDREGUER
C.D. PLAYAS DE CAMPELLO
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOP
C.D. RAFELGUARAF
C.D. RIBARROJA
C.D. RIBERA
C.D. RIBESALBES
C.D. RODA
C.D. S.B. ONTIYENT
C.D. SALESIANOS ALICANTE
C.D. SALESIANOS BURRIANA
C.D. SAN LORENZO DE CASTELLÓN
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. SERRANOS
C.D. SONEJA
C.D. TERESIANAS-TORRENT
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TORREVIEJA
C.D. TURÍS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. UTIEL
C.D. VALL D'ALBA
C.D. VILLA DE ONDA
C.D. VINROMÀ
C.D. VIVER
C.D. XERACO
C.D. ZAFRANAR
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.D.F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D.F. BENIARRÉS
C.D.F. CANET
C.E. ALBERIC PROMESES
C.E. BENIFAIRÓ DE LES VALLS
C.E. BOCAIRENT
C.E. CINCTORRÀ
C.E. CONDE
C.E. LA FONT D'EN CARRÓS
C.E. LA POBLA
C.E. NOU SEQUIOL
C.E. OLIMPIC CASTELLÓ
C.E. POBLA LLARGA
C.E. ROSSELL
C.E. RÒTOVA
C.E. VILA D'ONDA
C.E.B. MOIXENT
C.E.F. EL VERGER
C.E.S. PROMESES DE BANYERES
C.F. AGULLENT
C.F. AIELO
C.F. ALBATERA SPORTING
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. ALFAZ DEL PI
C.F. AT. BURRIANA SALESIANOS
C.F. ATHLETIC POLINYÀ
C.F. ATLÉTIC MURO
C.F. ATLÉTIC TURÍS
C.F. ATLÉTICO ALGORFA
C.F. ATLÉTICO Bº LA LUZ
C.F. ATLÉTICO CÁRCER
C.F. ATLÉTICO CHELLA
C.F. ATLÉTICO GILET
C.F. ATLÉTICO JONENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO JONENSE-LA VILAJOIOSA
C.F. ATLÉTICO LA ROMANA
C.F. ATLÉTICO MONCADENSE
C.F. ATLÉTICO QUELMO
C.F. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
C.F. ATLÉTICO SINARCAS
C.F. BALOMPÉDICA LA CUEVA
C.F. BARRIO SAN GABRIEL
C.F. BELLREGUARD
C.F. BENIARBEIG
C.F. BENIDORM
C.F. BENIDORM-2023
C.F. BENISANÓ
C.F. BENITACHELL
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CALVARI DE BENIDORM
C.F. CANET
C.F. CASTELLÓ DE LES GERRES
C.F. CC ALCOY
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. COSTA ALICANTE
C.F. CRACKS
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. DAIMÚS
C.F. DRAGON FORCE
C.F. E-1 VALENCIA
C.F. EL FADRÍ
C.F. ESPORTIVA ILICITANA RAVAL
C.F. ESPORTIVA ILICITANA RAVAL-1
C.F. FAURA
C.F. FOIETES DE BENIDORM
C.F. FOIETES DE BENIDORM-1
C.F. FOMENTO CASTELLÓN
C.F. GANDÍA
C.F. HISTÒRICS DE VALENCIA
C.F. HURACÁN DE CASTELLÓN
C.F. HURACÁN VILA-REAL
C.F. INDEPENDENT
C.F. INDEPENDIENTE ALICANTE
C.F. INPROSPORTS
C.F. INTER SAN JOSÉ
C.F. INTER SANTA POLA
C.F. INTER SANTA POLA-1
C.F. JUVENTUTU DE PEDREGUER
C.F. LA COCA DE ASPE
C.F. LA LLOSA
C.F. LA NUCÍA
C.F. LA VALL DE CÁRCER
C.F. LEVANTE ALBAL
C.F. LLUTXENT
C.F. LOSA DEL OBISPO
C.F. MALVARROSA
C.F. MARE NOSTRUM
C.F. MARINES
C.F. MONNEGRE
C.F. MORÓ
C.F. MURCIELAGOS
C.F. NOU JOVE CASTELLÓ
C.F. NULES
C.F. OLOCAU
C.F. ORBA
C.F. PLAYA SANTA POLA CITY
C.F. PROMESAS DE ROJALES
C.F. PROMESAS SUECA
C.F. RACING AKRA
C.F. RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA
C.F. RACING XÀTIVA
C.F. RAFAL DE ALICANTE
C.F. RAFALAFENA
C.F. ROVELLA
C.F. SAN PEDRO
C.F. SANT JORDI
C.F. SIMAT
C.F. SPORTING ALAQUÀS
C.F. SPORTING CAMPELLO
C.F. SPORTING CIUDAD DE ALICANTE
C.F. SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO
C.F. SPORTING XIRIVELLA
C.F. TORRE LEVANTE
C.F. TORREBLANCA
C.F. TOUS
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. U.D. BENICALAP
C.F. U.D. CALPE
C.F. U.D. DE ALICANTE
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA-1
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA-2
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA-3
C.F. U.E. FINESTRAT
C.F. U.E. GANDIA
C.F. U.E. RIPOLLÉS
C.F. U.E. VILANOVA
C.F. UNITED ELCHE
C.F. VENTA DEL MORO
C.F. VILAFAMÉS
C.F. VILLAFRANCA(CS)
C.F.A. QUART DE LES VALLS
C.F.B. CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
C.F.F. MARITIM
C.F.P. ORIHUELA DEPORTIVA
C.F.S. RACING DE NOVELDA
C.F.U.E. DE ROCAFORT
C.P. MARXALENES
CÀLIG C.F.
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE C.F.
CANALS PROMESES C.F.
CASTALLA C.F.
CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL C.F. POBLES DEL SUD
CASTELLNOVO C.F.
CATARROJA C.F.
CAUDETE C.F.
CF SPORTING DE MANISES
CIUTAT D'ALZIRA F.B.
CIUTAT DE TORRENT C.F.
CIUTAT DE XÀTIVA C.F.B.
COLEGIO SALGUI E.D.E.
CREVILLENTE DEPORTIVO
CREVILLENTE FEMENINO C.F.
DAYA NUEVA ATLÉTIC C.F.
DEPORTIVO LA RAMBLETA C.F.
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA C.F.
DISCÓBOLO LA TORRE A.C.
E.A.F. VALENCIA C.F.
E.F. BENICATÓ
E.F. BENICATÓ-1
E.F. DEPORTES JÚCAR
E.M.F.B. MANUEL-L'ENOVA
EKKLESIA F.C.
EL PUIG C.E.
ELCHE C.F
ELCHE DREAM C.F.
ELCHE SPORTING C.F.
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ELDA UNIÓN C.F.
ELITEI PROJECT F.C.
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL E.E.
ESPORTIU VILA-REAL
ESTIVELLA C.F.
ETURE SPORT C.F.
EVANGÉLICO C.F.
F.B. A.C. BENAGUASIL
F.B. BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
F.B. C.D. CATARROJA
F.B. LORIGUILLA
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.-1
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.-2
F.B. SAGUNTO
F.B. TEULADA-MORAIRA
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE
F.C. JOVE ESPAÑOL SAN VICENTE-1
F.C. LA PLANA CASTELLÓ
F.C. XCRYPT
FOIOS ATLÉTIC C.F.
FORMENTERA C.F.
FOYOS C.D.
G.C.D. SANT JOAN
G.R.D. ACATEC VALENCIA
GODELLA C.F.
GORGOS C.F.
GORGOS C.F.-1
GUADASSUAR C.F.
GUARDAMAR SOCCER C.D.
GUIPONS C.F. ALMÀSSERA
HERCULES C.F.
HERCULES C.F.-1
HONDÓN NIEVES C.F.
HURACÁN MONCADA C.F.
INMACULADA C.F.
INTERCITY F.C.
JOVENTUT ALMASSORA C.F.
JÚPITER C.F.
KELME C.F.
L'ALCUDIA E.M.F.
L'OLLERIA C.F.
LA CREU C.F. POBLA FARNALS
LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA C.F.
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LACROSS BABEL C.F.
LES PALMES DE CASTELLÓ C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F.
LLIRIA C.F.-1
LLIRIA U.D.
LOS SILOS C.F.
MANISES C.F.
MANISES C.F.-1
MASSANASSA C.F.
MEDITERRANEO C.F.
MELIANA C.F.
MIRAMAR C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.-1
MOIXENT C.F.
MONCADA C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONFORTE C.F.
MONÓVAR ATLÉTICO
MONÓVAR C.D.
MORELLA F.C.
MURO C.F.
MUSEROS C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOCAMO C.F.
NOVELDA C.F.
NOVELDA U.D.C.F.
NOVELDA UNIÓN C.F.
ODISEA F.C.
OLYMPIC ALICANTE F.C.
OLYMPYAKOS DE ALCÀSSER
ONTINYENT 1931 C.F.
ONTINYENT C.F.
ORIHUELA C.F.
ORPESA C.F.
ORPESA C.F.-1
ORPESA C.F.-2
PAIPORTA C.F.
PATACONA C.F.
PATERNA C.F. (VAL)
PEGO C.F.
PEÑA DEPORTIVA AYORENSE
PEÑA MADRIDISTA DE IBI U.D.
PICASSENT C.F.
PILES C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
PRIMER TOQUE C.F.
R.C. ILICITANO DE F.
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RACING DE ALGEMESÍ C.F.
RACING DE PATERNA C.F.
RACING DE S. GABRIEL A.D.C.
RACING LLÍRIA C.F.
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN C.D.
RACING RAFELCOFER C.F.
RACING RIBA-ROJA
RACING SAN MIGUEL C.F.
RACING SANTA BÁRBARA C.F.
RAFELBUNYOL C.F.
RAYO SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RED MIST F.C.
RIBARROJA C.F.
ROCAFORT C.F.
S.C.D. CAROLINAS
S.C.D. INTANGCO
S.C.D. OBRERA
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
S.D. SUECA
S.D. VALLADA
S.F.A.C. SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER
SAFOR C.F.
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA BARBARA PLATGES D'ALBORAIA C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SEDAVÍ C.F.
SENYERA C.F.
SFFCV BENIDORM C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SOLLANA C.F.
SPORT CATARROJA C.F.
SPORTING ALMASSERA C.F.
SPORTING BENIMACLET C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING C.F. PLAZA DE ARGEL
SPORTING COSTABLANCA C.F.
SPORTING DE CASTELLÓ
SPORTING DOLORES C.F.
SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F.
SPORTING LA POBLA C.F.
SPORTING LA POBLA C.F.-1
SPORTING MISLATA U. DE F.
SPORTING RIBA-ROJA C.F.
SPORTING VILLENA C.F.
SUECA UNITED F.C.
SURF S.C. VALENCIA
TAVERNES BLANQUES C.F.
THE WARRIORS BURNHAM
TÓMBOLA ATHLETIC CLUB
TORREFIEL ATHLETIC C.E.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE C.F.
TORRENT C.F.
TORRENT C.F.-1
TORREVIEJA C.F.
U.D. ALDAIA C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. ANNA
U.D. ASPENSE
U.D. ATZENETA
U.D. BALOMPIÉ ALFAFAR
U.D. BENASAL
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENIOPA
U.D. BENISSA
U.D. BÉTERA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. FENOLLET
U.D. FONTETA
U.D. GODELLETA C.F.
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. LA COCA-ASPENSE
U.D. LA HOYA DE ELCHE C.F.
U.D. MANCOMUNIDAD LA HOYA
U.D. MARÍTIMO CABAÑAL
U.D. MONTAVERNER
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. ONIL
U.D. PATERNA
U.D. PATERNA FEM.
U.D. PETRELENSE C.F.
U.D. PORTUARIOS
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. RAYO IBENSE
U.D. ROCAFORT C.F.
U.D. S.P. BARRIO LA LUZ
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TAVERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXÓ
U.D. YATOVA
U.D.F. NAVARRÉS
U.D.F. SAX
U.E. ALAQUAS I WALTER
U.E. ALMOINES
U.E. BARXETA
U.E. BENIFAIRÓ
U.E. CREVILLENT F.B.
U.E. F.B. ATLÈTIC AMISTAT
U.E. GENOVÉS
U.E. GIMNASTIC SANT VICENT C.F.
U.E. L'ALCÚDIA
U.E. LA MANCOMUNITAT
U.E. VALL DELS ALCALANS
U.E. VINARÒS C.F.
UNIÓN BENETUSER FABARA C.F.
UNIÓN IMPOSIBLES-BETERÓ C.F.
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.-1
VILLAJOYOSA C.F.
VILLALONGA C.F.
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINARÒS C.F.
XILXES C.F.
XILXES C.F.-1
XIRIVELLA C.F.
XIXONA ESPORTIU C.F.

UEFA

ALBANIE

ÉQUIPE D'ALBANIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ALBANIA-1
A.F. ELBASANI
A.F. LUFTETARI
DRINI FK 2004
F.C. INTERNATIONAL TIRANA
F.C. KAMZA
F.C. KEVITAN
F.C. TERM TIRANË
F.K. DINAMO TIRANA
F.K. DINAMO TIRANA-1
F.K. DYNAMO TIRANA-2
F.K. KUKËSI
F.K. PARTIZANI TIRANA
F.K. SHËNKOLLI
F.K. TEPELENA
F.K. TOMORI BERAT
F.K. TOMORI BERAT-1
K.F. ADA
K.F. ADRIATIKU 2012
K.F. ADRIATIKU MAMURRASI
K.F. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. BILISHT SPORT
K.F. BULQIZA
K.F. BUTRINTI
K.F. DIVJAKA
K.F. DOMOZDOVA
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. GRAMSHI
K.F. ILIRIA
K.F. KËLCYRA
K.F. KLOSI
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. LUSHNJA
K.F. LUZ I VOGËL 2008
K.F. LUZI UNITED
K.F. MALIQI
K.F. MEMALIAJ
K.F. MIRDITA
K.F. MURLANI
K.F. NAFTËTARI KUÇOVË
K.F. ORIKU
K.F. PËRMETI
K.F. PIRUST
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
K.F. SHKENDIJA TIRANË
K.F. SPARTAKU
K.F. TEUTA
K.F. TIRANA
K.F. VALBONA
K.F. VELEÇIKU
K.F. VLLAZNIA SHKÖDER
K.F. VORA
K.K.S. ALBANËT
K.S. BESA KAVAJË
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BURRELI
K.S. BYLIS BALLS
K.S. DELVINA
K.S. DEVOLLI
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. EGNATIA-1
K.S. FLAMURTARI
K.S. FLAMURTARI-1
K.S. GRAMOZI
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. KORABI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. POGRADECI
K.S. POGRADECI-1
K.S. SELENICË
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. SOPOTI
K.S. TËRBUNI
K.S. TURBINA
LABERIA F.C.
S.K. HIMARÉ
S.K. SKRAPARI

ALLEMAGNE

01.3 SELECCION DE ALEMANIA
01.3 SELECCION DE ALEMANIA-1
1 FC BAD KÖTZTING
1 FC ESCHBORN
1 FC KLEVE
1 FC PASSAU
1 FC SCHWALMSTADT
1 FC SHWEINFURT 05
1 FC UNIÓN SOLINGEN
1 SC FEUCHT
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC DÜREN
1. FC GERMANIA 08 EV
1. FC GERMANIA EGESTORF LANGREDER
1. FC HEIDENHEIM
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC KÖLN
1. FC LOKOMOTIVE LIEPZIG
1. FC MAGDEBURGO
1. FC NÜREMBERG
1. FC PHÖNIX LÜBECK
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION BERLÍN
1. FSV MAINZ 05
1. SC GÖTTINGEN 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
ALTONA 93
BAHLINGER S.C.
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER AK 07
BFC PREUSSEN 1894 E.V.
BLUMENTHALER SV
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
BORUSSIA VFB NEUNKIRCHEN
BREMER S.V.
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
BSV KICKERS EMDEN
BSV SCHWARZ-WEIB REHDEN
BV CLOPPENBURG
CHEMNITZER FC
CRONENBERGER S.C.
DELBRÜCKER S.C.
DJK DON BOSCO
DJK TUS HORDEL
DJK VILZING
DRESDNER S.C.
DSC ARMINIA
DYNAMO DE BERLÍN F.C.
EIMSBÜTTELER TURNVERBAND
EINTRACHT FRÁNKFURT
EUTIN 08
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
FC AUGSBURG
FC BAYERN ALZENAU
FC BAYERN MÚNICH
FC CARL ZEISS JENA
FC EILENBURG
FC EINTRACHT BARMBERG
FC EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
FC EINTRACHT NORTHEIM
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC GÜTERSLOH 2000
FC HANSA ROSTOCK
FC HOMBURG-SAAR
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC KILIA KIEL
FC MEMMINGEN
FC OBERNEULAND
FC ROT-WEIB ERFURT
FC SACHSEN LEIPZIG 1990
FC SCHALKE 04
FC ST. PAULI
FC TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
FC TÜRKIYE WILHELMSBURG
FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLÍN
FC VIKTORIA KÖLN
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
FC WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
FSV FRANKFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
FT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FV EPPELBORN
FV ILLERTISSEN
GOSLARER SC 08
GREIFSWALDER FC
HALLESCHER FC
HAMBURG EIMSBÜTTELER B.C.
HAMBURGER SV
HANNOVER 96
HANNOVERSCHER SC
HEIDER SV
HERTHA B.S.C.
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
ITZEHOER SV
KARLSRUHER SC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
KICKERS OFFENBACHER FC
KIELER SV HOLSTEIN KIEL
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
LUNEBURGO SK HANSA
MEIENDORFER SV
MEPPEN S.V.

MTV WOLFENBÜTTEL
NIENDORFER TSV
OSC BREMERHAVEN
OSV HANNOVER
RB LEIPZIG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
ROT WEISS ESSEN
SC CONCORDIA HAMBURGO
SC FORTUNA KÖLN
SC FREIBURG
SC PADERBORN 07
SC PFULLENDORF
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER-1
SC ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
SC SPELLE VENHAUS
SC VERL
SC VICTORIA HAMBURGO
SC VORWARTS-WACKER 04
SC WEICHE FLENSBURG 08
SC WIEDENBRÜCK
SFL BREMERHAVEN
SG BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
SG DINAMO DRESDE
SG SONNENHOF GROBASPACH
SG WATTENSCHEIID 09
SGV FREIBERG
SP.VG. BLAU-WEISS
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPVGG ANSBACH
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
SPVGG BAYREUTH
SPVGG BAYREUTH-1
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
SSV JEDDELOH II
SSV ULM 1846
SSVG VELBERT
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
SÜDERELBE F.C.
SV ARMINIA HANNOVER
SV ATLAS DELMENHORST
SV BABELSBERG 03
SV DARMSTADT 98
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
SV EICHEDE
SV EINTRACHT TRIER 05
SV ELVERSBERG
SV HEIMSTETTEN
SV LIPPSTADT 08
SV RÖDINGHAUSEN
SV SANDHAUSEN 1916
SV SCHALDING-HEINING
SV SELIGENPORTEN
SV VIKTORIA 01
SV WACKER BURGHAUSEN
SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
SV WERDER BREMEN
SV WILHELMSHAVEN
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLÍN
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSG BALINGEN
TSV 1860 MÜNCHEN
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
TSV 1896 RAIN
TSV AUBSTADT
TSV BUCHBACH
TSV EINTRACHT BRUNSWICK
TSV HAVELSE
TSV SASEL
TSV SCHILKSEE
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
TSV STEINBACH
TÜRGÜCÜ MÜNCHEN
TUS BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
TUS CELLE FC
TUS KOBLENZ
TUS OSDORF
USI LUPO-MARTINI
VFB LÜBECK
VFB OLDENBURG
VFB STUTTGART 1893
VFL BOCHUM
VFL OSNABRÜCK
VFL PINNEBERG
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
VFR GARCHING
VFR NEUMÜNSTER
VFR WORMATIA 08 WORMS
WANDSBEKER TSV
WEDELER TSV
WUPPERTALER SV

ANDORRE

ÉQUIPE D'ANDORRE DE FOOTBALL
AC D'ESCALDES
CE CARROI
CE JENLAI
CE PRINCIPAT
CF ATLÉTIC AMÉRICA
CF ATLÉTIC AMÉRICA-1
CF ESPERANZA D'ANDORRA
ENFAF CREDIT ANDORRA
FC ANDORRA
FC ANDORRA-1
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC ORDINO
FC PAS DE LA CASA
FC PENYA D'ANDORRA
FC PENYA D'ANDORRA-1
FC RANGER'S
FC SANTA COLOMA
FC SANTA COLOMA-1
FS LA MASSANA
INTER C. D'ESCALDES
U.E. ENGORDANY
U.E. SANT JULIÀ
U.E. SANTA COLOMA (AND.)

ANGLETERRE

ÉQUIPE D'ANGLETERRE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE INGLATERRA
1874 NORTHWICH F.C.
A.F.C. DARWEN
A.F.C. DUNSTABLE
A.F.C. FYLDE
A.F.C. KEMPSTON ROVERS
A.F.C. PORTCHESTER
A.F.C. STONEHAM
A.F.C. SUDBURY
A.F.C. TELFORD UNITED
A.F.C. TOTTON
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
AFC WIMBLEDON
ALDERSHOT TOWN F.C.
ALFRETON TOWN F.C.
ALRESFORD TOWN F.C.
ALTRINCHAM F.C.
ALVECHURCH F.C.
AMESBURY TOWN F.C.
ANDOVER NEW STREET F.C.
ANDOVER TOWN F.C.
ARLESEY TOWN F.C.
ARSENAL F.C.
ASH UNITED F.C.
ASHFORD TOWN F.C.
ASHFORD UNITED F.C.
ASHINGTON A.F.C.
ASHTON UNITED F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
ATHERTON COLLIERIES A.F.C.
AVELEY F.C.
AYLESBURY UNITED F.C.
BAFFINS MILTON ROVERS F.C.
BAMBER BRIDGE F.C.
BANBURY UNITED F.C.
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BARROW A.F.C.
BARTON ROVERS F.C.
BARWELL F.C.
BASFORD UNITED F.C.
BASHLEY F.C.
BASILDON UNITED F.C.
BASINGSTOKE TOWN F.C.
BATH CITY F.C.
BEACONSFIELD TOWN F.C.
BECKENHHAM TOWN F.C.
BEDFONT SPORTS F.C.
BEDFORD TOWN F.C.
BEDWORTH UNITED F.C.
BELPER TOWN F.C.
BEMERTON HEATH HARLEQUINS F.C.
BERKHAMSTED F.C.
BERWICK RANGERS F.C.
BIDEFORD A.F.C.
BIGGLESWADE F.C.
BIGGLESWADE TOWN F.C.
BIGGLESWADE UNITED F.C.
BILLERICAY TOWN F.C.
BINFIELD F.C.
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BISHOP'S CLEEVE A.F.C.
BISHOP'S STORTFORD F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS F.C.
BLACKFIELD AND LANGLEY F.C.
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BLYTH SPARTANS A.F.C.
BOGNOR REGIS TOWN F.C.
BOLDMERE ST. MICHAELS F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BOOTLE F.C.
BOREHAM WOOD F.C.
BOSTON UNITED F.C.
BOURNE TOWN F.C.
BOURNEMOUTH F.C.
BOWERS AND PITSEA F.C.
BRACKLEY TOWN F.C.
BRACKNELL TOWN F.C.
BRADFORD A.F.C.
BRADFORD CITY A.F.C.
BRAINTREE TOWN F.C.
BRENTFORD F.C.
BRENTWOOD TOWN F.C.
BRIDLINGTON TOWN A.F.C.
BRIGHOUSE TOWN F.C.
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT F.C.
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BRISTOL MANOR FARM F.C.
BRISTOL ROVERS FC
BROCKENHURST F.C.
BROMLEY F.C.
BROMSGROVE SPORTING F.C.
BURGESS HILL TOWN F.C.
BURNLEY FC
BURTON ALBION F.C.
BURY A.F.C.
BURY FC
BURY TOWN F.C.
BUXTON F.C.
CADBURY ATHLETIC F.C.
CAMBRIDGE CITY F.C.
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC
CANVEY ISLAND F.C.
CARLISLE UNITED FC
CARLTON TOWN F.C.
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC F.C.
CHARLTON ATHLETIC F.C.
CHASETOWN F.C.
CHATHAM TOWN F.C.
CHELMSFORD CITY F.C.
CHELSEA F.C.
CHELTENHAM TOWN FC
CHERTSEY TOWN F.C.
CHESHAM UNITED F.C.
CHESHUNT F.C.
CHESTER F.C.
CHESTER LE STREET TOWN F.C.
CHESTERFIELD FC
CHICHESTER CITY F.C.
CHIPPENHAM TOWN F.C.
CHIPSTEAD F.C.
CHIRSTCHUCH F.C.
CHORLEY F.C.
CINDERFORD TOWN A.F.C.
CIRENCESTER TOWN F.C.
CITY OF LIVERPOOL F.C.
CLAPHAM ROVERS F.C.
CLAPTON COMMUNITY F.C.
CLAPTON F.C.
CLEETHORPES TOWN F.C.
CLITHEROE F.C.
COALVILLE TOWN F.C.
COGGESHALL TOWN F.C.
COLCHESTER UNITED FC
COLESHILL TOWN F.C.
COLNE F.C.
CONCORD RANGERS
CONGLETON TOWN F.C.
CONSETT A.F.C.
CORBY TOWN F.C.
CORINTHIAN CASUALS FC
CORINTHIAN F.C.(ENG)
COTGRAVE F.C.
COVENTRY CITY FC
COWES SPORTS F.C.
CRAWLEY TOWN FC
CRAY WALLEY PAPER MILLS F.C.
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC
CROYDON F.C.
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
CURZON ASHTON F.C.
DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE F.C.
DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE F.C.-1
DARLINGTON F.C.
DARTFORD F.C.
DARWEN F.C.
DAVENTRY TOWN F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
DEREHAM TOWN F.C.
DIDCOT TOWN F.C.
DONCASTER ROVERS FC
DORCHESTER TOWN F.C.
DORKING WANDERERS F.C.
DOVER ATHLETIC F.C.
DOWNTON F.C.
DROYLSDEN F.C.
DULWICH HAMLET FC
DUNSTABLE TOWN F.C.
DUNSTON UTS F.C.
EAST COWES VICTORIA ATHLETIC A.F.C.
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN F.C.
EAST TURROCK UNITED
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH F.C.
EASTLEIGH F.C.
EASTLEIGH F.C.-1
EBBSFLEET UNITED F.C.
EDGWARE AND KINGSBURY F.C.
ENFIELD TOWN F.C.
EVERTON FC
EVESHAM UNITED F.C.
EXETER CITY FC
EXMOUTH TOWN A.F.C.
F.C. HALIFAX TOWN
F.C. ROMANIA
F.C. UNITED OF MANCHESTER
FAREHAM TOWN F.C.
FARNBOROUGH F.C.
FARSLEY CELTIC F.C.
FAVERSHAM TOWN F.C.
FAWLEY A.F.C.
FELIXSTOWE AND WALTON UNITED F.C.
FLEET SPURS F.C.
FLEETLANDS F.C.
FLEETWOOD TOWN F.C.
FOLKESTONE INVICTA F.C.
FOLLAND SPORTS F.C.
FOREST GREEN ROVERS F.C.
FROME TOWN F.C.
FULHAM F.C.
GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY F.C.
GATESHEAD F.C.
GILLINGHAM FC
GLOSSOP NORTH END A.F.C.
GLOUCESTER CITY A.F.C.
GLOUCESTER CITY A.F.C.-1
GORLESTON F.C.
GOSPORT BOROUGH F.C.
GRANTHAM TOWN F.C.
GRAYS ATHLETIC F.C.
GREAT WAKERING ROVERS F.C.
GRESLEY ROVERS F.C.
GRIMSBY BOROUGH F.C.
GRIMSBY TOWN FC
GUERNSEY F.C.
GUISELEY A.F.C.
HACKNEY WICK F.C.
HADLEY F.C.
HALESOWEN TOWN F.C.
HALLAM F.C.
HAMBLE CLUB F.C.
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH F.C.
HAMWORTHY RECREATION F.C.
HAMWORTHY UNITED F.C.
HANLEY TOWN F.C.
HANWELL TOWN F.C.
HANWORTH VILLA F.C.
HARBOROUGH TOWN F.C.
HARINGEY BOROUGH F.C.
HARLOW TOWN F.C.
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HARROW BOROUGH F.C.
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
HARTLEY WINTNEY F.C.
HASHTAG UNITED F.C.
HASTINGS UNITED F.C.
HAVANT AND WATERLOOVILLE F.C.
HAYES AND YEADING UNITED F.C.
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN F.C.
HEBBURN TOWN F.C.
HEDNESFORD TOWN F.C.
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD F.C.
HENDON F.C.
HEREFORD F.C.
HERNE BAY F.C.
HERTFORD TOWN F.C.
HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS F.C.
HIGHWORTH TOWN F.C.
HINCKLEY LEICESTER ROAD F.C.
HITCHIN TOWN F.C.
HOLMESDALE F.C.
HOLYPORT F.C.
HORNCHURCH F.C.
HORNDEAN F.C.
HORSHAM F.C.
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
HULLBRIDGE SPORTS F.C.
HUNGERFORD TOWN F.C.
HYDE UNITED F.C.
HYTHE AND DIBDEN F.C.
HYTHE TOWN F.C.
ILFORD F.C.
ILKESTON F.C.
ILKESTON TOWN F.C.
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
JUBILEE F.C.(ING)
KETTERING TOWN F.C.
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS F.C.
KIDLINGTON F.C.
KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC F.C.
KING'S LYNN TOWN F.C.
KINGS LANGLEY F.C.
KINGSTONIAN F.C.
LANCASTER CITY F.C.
LANCING F.C.
LARKHALL ATHLETIC F.C.
LAVERSTOCK AND FORD F.C.
LEAMINGTON F.C.
LEATHERHEAD F.C.
LEEDS UNITED F.C.
LEEK TOWN F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LEISTON F.C.
LEWES F.C.
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LINCOLN CITY F.C.
LINCOLN UNITED F.C.
LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
LIVERSEDGE F.C.
LONDON COLNEY F.C.
LONG EATON UNITED F.C.
LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO F.C.
LOWESTOFT TOWN F.C.
LUTON TOWN FC
LYMINGTON TOWN F.C.
MACCLESFIELD TOWN F.C.
MAIDENHEAD UNITED F.C.
MAIDENHEAD UNITED F.C.-1
MAIDSTONE UNITED F.C.
MALDON AND TIPTREE F.C.
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MANSFIELD TOWN FC
MARGATE F.C.
MARINE A.F.C.
MARLOW F.C.
MARSKE UNITED F.C.
MATLOCK TOWN F.C.
MELKSHAM TOWN F.C.
MERSTHAM F.C.
MERTHYR TOWN F.C.
METROPOLITAN POLICE F.C.
MICKLEOVER F.C.
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILDENHALL TOWN F.C.
MILLBROOK A.F.C.
MILLBROOK F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
MK DONS FC
MONEYFIELDS F.C.
MORECAMBE FC
MORPETH TOWN A.F.C.
MOSSLEY A.F.C.
NANTWICH TOWN F.C.
NEEDHAM MARKET F.C.
NEW MILTON TOWN F.C.
NEW SALAMIS F.C.
NEWCASTLE TOWN F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED F.C.
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
NEWPORT F.C.
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED A.F.C.
NORTH LEIGH F.C.
NORTH SHIELDS F.C.
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
NORTHWICH VICTORIA F.C.
NORTHWOOD F.C.
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
NOTTS COUNTY FC
NUNEATON BOROUGH F.C.
NUNEATON TOWN F.C.
OLD CARTHUSIANS F.C.
OLD ETONIANS F.C.
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC-1
OSSETT UNITED F.C.
OXFORD CITY F.C.
OXFORD UNITED FC
PAGHAM F.C.
PAULTON ROVERS F.C.
PECKHAM TOWN F.C.
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS F.C.
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PETERSFIELD TOWN F.C.
PICKERING TOWN F.C.
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY F.C.
PONTEFRACT COLLIERIES F.C.
POOLE TOWN F.C.
PORT VALE FC
PORTLAND UNITED F.C.
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
POTTERS BAR TOWN F.C.
PRESCOT CABLES F.C.
PRESTON NORTH END FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
RADCLIFFE F.C.
RAMSBOTTOM UNITED F.C.
RAMSGATE F.C.
READING F.C.
REDDITCH UNITED F.C.
RINGWOOD TOWN F.C.
ROCHDALE AFC
ROCHESTER UNITED F.C.
ROMSEY TOWN F.C.
ROTHERHAM UNITED F.C.
ROYAL ENGINNERS AFC
ROYSTON TOWN F.C.
RUNCORN LINNETS F.C.
RUNCORN LINNETS F.C.-1
RUSHALL OLYMPIC F.C.
SALFORD CITY F.C.
SALISBURY CITY F.C.
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC F.C.
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC
SEAHAM RED STAR F.C.
SEVENOAKS TOWN F.C.
SHAFTESBURY F.C.
SHEFFIELD F.C.
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C.
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
SHEPPEY UNITED F.C.
SHEPSHED DYNAMO F.C.
SHILDON A.F.C.
SHOLING F.C.
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
SITTINGBOURNE F.C.
SKELMERSDALE UNITED F.C.
SLIMBRIDGE A.F.C.
SLOUGH TOWN F.C.
SOLIHULL MOORS F.C.
SOLIHULL MOORS F.C.-1
SOUTH PARK F.C.
SOUTH SHIELDS F.C.
SOUTHALL F.C.
SOUTHAMPTON F.C.
SOUTHEND UNITED
SOUTHPORT F.C.
SPALDING UNITED F.C.
SPENNYMOOR TOWN F.C.
SPORTING KHALSA F.C.
ST ALBANS CITY F.C.
ST. IVES TOWN F.C.
ST. NEOTS TOWN F.C.
STAFFORD RANGERS F.C.
STALYBRIDGE CELTIC F.C.
STAMFORD A.F.C.
STEVENAGE FC
STOCKPORT COUNTY F.C.
STOCKPORT COUNTY F.C.-1
STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS F.C.
STOCKTON TOWN F.C.
STOKE CITY FC
STOURBRIDGE F.C.
STOWMARKET TOWN F.C.
STRATFORD TOWN F.C.
STREET F.C.
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN F.C.
SUTTON COMMON ROVERS F.C.
SUTTON UNITED F.C.
SWINDON SUPERMARINE F.C.
SWINDON TOWN FC
TADCASTER ALBION A.F.C.
TAMWORTH F.C.
TAUNTON TOWN F.C.
TAVISTOCK A.F.C.
THAME UNITED F.C.
THATCHAM TOWN F.C.
THREE BRIDGES F.C.
TILBURY F.C.
TIVERTON TOWN F.C.
TONBRIDGE ANGELS F.C.
TONBRIDGE ANGELS F.C.-1
TOOTING AND MITCHAM UNITED F.C.
TORQUAY UNITED F.C.
TORQUAY UNITED F.C.-1
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
TOTTON AND ELING F.C.
TRAFFORD F.C.
TRANMERE ROVERS F.C.
TRURO CITY F.C.
TRURO CITY F.C.-1
UNITED SERVICES PORTSMOUTH F.C.
UXBRIDGE F.C.
VCD ATHLETIC F.C.
VERWOOD TOWN F.C.
VIRGINIA WATER F.C.
WALSALL FC
WALTHAM ABBEY F.C.
WALTHAMSTOW AVENUE F.C.
WALTHAMSTOW F.C.
WALTON AND HERSHAM F.C.
WANDERERS FC
WANDERERS FC-1
WARE F.C.
WARRINGTON RYLANDS 1906 F.C.
WARRINGTON TOWN F.C.
WATFORD F.C.
WEALDSTONE F.C.
WELLING UNITED F.C.
WELWYN GARDEN CITY F.C.
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WEST HAM UNITED
WESTBURY UNITED F.C.
WESTFIELD F.C.
WESTON-SUPER-MARE A.F.C.
WEYMOUTH F.C.
WHITBY TOWN F.C.
WHITCHURCH UNITED F.C.
WHITEHAWK F.C.
WHITEHAWK F.C.-1
WIDNES F.C.
WIGAN ATHLETIC F.C.
WILLAND ROVERS F.C.
WIMBORNE TOWN F.C.
WINCHESTER CITY F.C.
WINDSOR F.C.
WINGATE AND FINCHLEY F.C.
WITHAM TOWN F.C.
WITTON ALBION F.C.
WOKING F.C.
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS F.C.
WORKINGTON A.F.C.
WORKINGTON A.F.C.-1
WORKSOP TOWN F.C.
WORTHING F.C.
WROXHAM F.C.
WYBERTON F.C.
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC
YATE TOWN F.C.
YAXLEY F.C.
YEOVIL TOWN FC
YORK CITY F.C.

ARMÉNIE

ÉQUIPE D'ARMÉNIE DE FOOTBALL
ARTSAKH F.C.
BKMA YEREVAN
BKMA YEREVAN-1
DILIJAN F.C.
EREBUNI S.C.
F.C. ALASHKERT
F.C. ANDRANIK
F.C. ARAGATS
F.C. ARARAT YEREVAN
F.C. ARARAT-ARMENIA
F.C. DOVEGH
F.C. GANDZASAR
F.C. KOTAYK ABOVYAN
F.C. LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
F.C. LOKOMOTIV YEREVÁN
F.C. MASIS AARAU
F.C. MIKA
F.C. MIKA-1
F.C. NIKARM
F.C. NOAH
F.C. ONOR
F.C. PYUNIK
F.C. PYUNIK-1
F.C. SHIRAK
F.C. SYUNIK
F.C. TORPEDO YEREVAN
F.C. ULISSES
F.C. URARTU
F.C. VAN
F.C. WEST ARMENIA
F.C. YEREVAN
JUNIOR SEVAN F.C.
KILIKIA F.C.
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH FC
LORI FC
S.C. NORAVANK
SEVAN FC
SHENGAVIT F.C.

AUTRICHE

ÉQUIPE D'AUTRICHE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE AUSTRIA
ASK BRUCK-LEITHA
ASK KLAGENFURT
ASK VOITSBERG
ASV DRASSBURG
ASV ZAUNERGROUP
ATSV STADL-PAURA
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER S.C.
DORNBIRNER SV
DSV LEOBEN
FC ADMIRA WACKER
FC BLAU WEISS LINZ
FC DORNBIRN
FC EGG
FC GLEISDORF 09
FC GRATKORN
FC JUNIORS OÖ
FC KITZBÜHEL
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LAUTERACH
FC LIEFERING
FC LUSTENAU
FC MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
FC MAUERWERK
FC PASCHING
FC PINZGAU SAALFELDEN
FC RED BULL SALZBURG
FC ROT WEISS RANKWEIL
FC ROTENBERG
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC WELS
FC WOLFURT
FCM TRAISKIRCHEN
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA WIEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
GRAZER A.K.
GRAZER A.K.-1
KAPFENBERGER SV
KREMS SC
LASK LINZ AS
SALZBURGER AK 1914
SC ADMIRA DORNBIRN
SC AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SC IMST
SC KALSDORF
SC NEUSIEDL AM SEE 1919
SC RHEINDORF ALTACH
SC RITZING FC
SC ROFIX RÖTHIS
SC SCHWAZ
SC WEIZ
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
SK AUSTRIA KÄRNTEN
SK AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SK BISCHOFSHOFEN
SK RAPID WIEN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK TREIBACH
SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
SKN ST. PÖLTEN
SKN ST. PÖLTEN-1
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURGO
SV FÜGEN
SV GRÖDIG
SV HALL
SV HORN
SV INNSBRUCK
SV KUCHL
SV LAFNITZ
SV LEOBENDORF
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
SV SCHWECHAT
SV SEEKIRCHEN 1945
SV SPITTAL DRAU
SV STOCKERAU
SV STRIPFING WEIDEN
SV TELFS
SV WALS GRÜNAU
SV WÖRGL
SVG REICHENAU
SW BREGENZ
TSV HARTBERG
TSV ST. JOHANN IM PONGAU
TUS BAD GLEICHENBERG
TWL ELEKTRA
UNION GURTEN
UNION GURTEN-1
USK ANIF
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
UVB VÖCKLAMARKT
VFB HOHENEMS
WIENER SC
WOLFSBERGER AC
WSC HERTHA 1912
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL

AZERBAÏDJAN

ÉQUIPE D'AZERBAÏDJAN DE FOOTBALL
AZAL PFC
BAKILI BAKU FK
ENERGETIK FK
F.K. KHAZAR LANKARAN
FC OLYMPIC BAKU
FK BAKI
FK DINAMO BAKOU
FK MASALLI
FK MIL-MUGAN
FK MKT ARAZ IMISLI
FK SPARTAK QUBA
FK STANDARD SUMGAYIT
FK XAZRI BUZOVNA
GANCA PFK
GÖYAZAN QAZAX
INSAATÇI SABIRABAD FK
INTER BAKÚ
KAPAZ PFK
KARVAN IDMAN K
KESLA FK
KHAZAR SUMGAYIT FK
MOIK BAKU
MUGAN FK
NEFTCHI BAKU PFC
PFK SIMURQ
QABALA FK
QARABAG FK
QARADAG LÖKBATAN FK
RAVAN BAKU F.K.
SABAH FC
SABAIL FK
SHAMAKHI F.K.
SUMQAYIT FK
SUMQAYIT FK-1
TURAN TOVUZ PFK
ZAQATALA PFK
ZIRA FK

BELGIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'BELGIQUE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE BÉLGICA
AFC TUBIZE
AS VERBROEDERING
ASE EUPEN
BELISIA BILZEN SV
C. RACING DE MALINAS
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV-1
CLUB BRUJAS KV
FC GANSHOREN
FC GULLEGEM
FC MOLENBEEK BRUSSELS
FCV DENDER EH
HOOGSTRATEN HVV
K BEERSCHOT VAC
K BERCHEM SPORT
K RUPEL BOOM FC
K. BOCHOLTER VV
K. DIEGEM SPORT
K. LONDERZEEL SK
K. LYRA-LIERSE
K. OLSA BRAKEL
K. OLYMPIA SC WIJGMAAL
K. SPORTING HASSELT
K.A.A. GENT
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
KFC HEUR-TONGEREN
KFC HOUTVENNE
KFC MERELBEKE
KFC SPARTA PETEGEM
KMSK DEINZE
KRC GENK
KRC GENT
KRC HARELBEKE
KSC CITY PIRATES
KSC DIKKELVENNE
KSC LOKEREN
KSCT MENEN
KSK BEVEREN
KSK HEIST
KSK RONSE
KSK VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE
KSV OUDENAARDE
KSV ROESELARE
KV KORTRIJK
KV OOSTENDE
KV OOSTENDE-1
KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
KVC SINT ELOOIS WINKEL SPORT
KVC WESTERLO
KVK NINOVE
KVK TIENEN
KVK WESTHOEK
KVV THES SPORT TESSENDERLO
KVV ZELZATE
LIERSE SK
LOMMEL SK
LOMMEL SK-1
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
PATRO EISDEN
PATRO EISDEN-1
R.E. DURBUY
RAAL LA LOUVIERE
RAAL LA LOUVIERE-1
RACING C. HADES
RAEC MONS
RCS CHARLEROI
RCS VERLAINE
RES COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
RFC LIEJA
RFC MEUX
RFC SERAING
RFC WARNANT
RFC WETTEREN
RKV MALINAS
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL CAPPELLEN F.C.
ROYAL CHÂTELET FARCIENNES SC
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ROYAL EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
ROYAL F.C. TOURNAI
ROYAL FC MANDEL UNITED
ROYAL FRANCS BORAINS
ROYAL FRANCS BORAINS-1
ROYAL KNOKKE FC
ROYAL MOUSCRON PERUWELZ
ROYAL OLYMPIC CHARLEROI
ROYAL STADE WAREMMIEN FC
ROYAL WHITE STAR BRUXELLES
ROYALE ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES
ROYALE UNION TUBIZE BRAINE
RRC HAMOIR
RRC STOCKAY WARFUSEÉ
RSC ANDERLECHT
RSD JETTE
RUS GIVRY
RUS REBECQUOISE
RWD MOLENBEEK
SC EENDRACHT AALST
SK PEPINGEN-HALLE
SOLIÈRES SPORT
STANDARD DE LIEJA
SV ZULTE WAREGEM
UNIÓN ROYALE NAMUR
UNION SAINT GILLOISE
URSL VISÉ
URSL VISÉ-1
VV SINT TRUIDENSE
WAASLAND BEVEREN

BIÉLORUSSIE

ÉQUIPE D'BIÉLORUSSIE DE FOOTBALL
FK BARANOVICHI
FK BATE BORISOV
FK BELSHINA BABRUISK
FK CHAKHTYOR SALIGORSK
FK DARIDA
FK DINAMO 93
FK DINAMO BREST
FK DINAMO VISONS
FK DNEPR
FK ENERGETIK-BDU MINSK
FK GOMEL
FK GORODEYA
FK GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
FK ISLOCH MINSK RAION
FK KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
FK KRUMKACHY
FK KRUMKACHY-1
FK LIDA
FK LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
FK LOKOMOTIV MINSK
FK MINSK
FK MOLODECHNO
FK NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
FK NEMAN GRODNO
FK ORSHA
FK OSIPOVICHI
FK PARTIZAN MINSK
FK RUJ BREST
FK SAVIT
FK SLAVIA MOZYR
FK SLAVIA MOZYR-1
FK SLONIM-2017
FK SLUTSK
FK SMORGON
FK SPUTNIK RETCHITSA
FK TORPEDO MOGILEV
FK TORPEDO ZHODINO
FK VITEBSK
FK VOLNA PINSK
FK ZVEZDA MINSK
MTZ RIPO MINSK
SMOLEVICHI FC

BOSNIE

ÉQUIPE D'BOSNIE DE FOOTBALL
FC BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK BORAC
FK DRINA
FK DRINA HE
FK GLASINAC
FK GORAZDE
FK IGMAN
FK KOZARA GRADISKA
FK KRAJINA CAZIN
FK KRUPA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MLADOST DOBOJ
FK MLADOST GACKO
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNICKI
FK RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK RADNIK HADZICI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
FK SLOBODA TUZLA
FK SLOGA DOBOJ
FK TUZLA CITY
FK VELEZ MOSTAR
FK ZELJEZNICAR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK CAPLJINA
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA USKOPLJE
HSK ZRINJSKI
NK BOSNA VISOKO
NK BRATSTVO
NK BRONTJO CITLUK
NK CELIK
NK GOSK GABELA
NK GRADINA
NK ISKRA BUGOJNO
NK JEDINSTVO
NK KRAJISNIK
NK KRESEVO
NK METALLEGHE-BSI
NK MRAMOR
NK NOVI TRAVNIK
NK OMLADINAC MIONICA
NK PODGRMEC
NK POSUSJE
NK PROKOSOVI
NK SIROKI BRIJEG
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
NK TOSK
NK TRAVNIK
NK TROGLAV
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
NK VITEZ
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGARIE

ÉQUIPE D'BULGARIE DE FOOTBALL
F.C. RILSKI SPORTIST SAMOKOV
FA TSARSKO SELO
FC ARDA KARDZHALI
FC CSKA 1948 SOFIA
FC DOBRUDZHA
FC DUNAV ROUSE
FC HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
FC KARIANA ERDEN
FC LOKOMOTIV GORNA
FC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
FC LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
FC PIRIN BLAGIEVGRAD
FC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
FC SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
FC SOZOPOL
FC SPARTAK VARNA
FC SPORTIST SVOGE
FC STRUMSKA SLAVA
FC VEREYA
FC VIHREN SANDANSKI
FC VITOSHA BISTRITSA
FC YANTRA GABROVO
OFC POMORIE
OFC SLIVEN 2000
P.F.C. BELASITSA PETRICH
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV PLOVDIV
PFC CHERNO MORE VARNA
PFC CSKA SOFIA
PFC HASKOVO
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX LOVECH
PFC LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
PFC MAREK
PFC MINYOR PERNIK
PFC MONTANA
PFC NEFTOCHIMIC
PFC RODOPA
PFC SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
PFC SHUMEN 2010
PFC SLAVIA SOFIA
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SFC ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO

CHYPRE

ÉQUIPE D'CHYPRE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE CHIPRE
AC OMONIA
AEK LARNACA
AEL LIMASSOL
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS FC
ALKI OROKLINI FC
ANAGENNISIS DERYNEIA FC
ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA FC
AO AYIA NAPA FC
APEP PITSILIA FC
APOEL NICOSIA FC
APOLLON LIMASSOL FC
APOP KINYRAS PEYIAS FC
ARIS LIMASSOL FC
ASIL FC LYSI
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORPHOU FC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC
EN AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNI FC
ENOSIS NEON THOI LAKATAMIA
ENY DIGENIS YPSONAS FC
ERMIS ARADIPPOU FC
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC
KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDIA
KOURIS ERIMI FC
NEA SALAMINA FAMAGUSTA DE FÚTBOL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA F.C.
OMONIA ARADIPPOU FC
OMONIA PSEVDA FD
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 FC
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU FC
PAEEK KERYNIAS FC
PAFOS FC
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006

CROATIE (HRVATSKA)

ÉQUIPE D'CROATIE (HRVATSKA) DE FOOTBALL
GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK ORIJENT 1919
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK BELISCE
NK BSK BIJELO BRDO
NK CROATIA SESVETE
NK CROATIA ZMIJVCI
NK DUBRAVA
NK DUGOPOLJE
NK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK INTER ZAPRESIC
NK ISTRA 1961
NK JUNAK SINJ
NK KAMEN INGRAD
NK KARLOVAC
NK KUSTOŠIJA
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE CAKOVEC
NK NERETVA
NK OPATIJA
NK OSIJEK
NK PRIMORAC
NK RUDES
NK RUDES-1
NK SAMOBOR
NK SESVETE
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK SLAVEN BELUPO-1
NK SOLIN
NK VARAZDIN
NK VARTEKS VARAZDIN
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DANEMARK

ÉQUIPE D'DANEMARK DE FOOTBALL
AALBORG BK
AARHUS FREMAD FB
AARHUS GF
AB TARNBY
AC HORSENS
AKADEMISK BK
B.1908 FC
BK AVARTA
BK FREM
BK FREMAD AMAGER
BK MARIENLYST
BK SKJOLD
BK SOLLEROD-VEDBAEK
BLOKHUS FC
BOLDKLUBBEN 1903
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 1913
BOLDKLUBBEN AF 1893
BRABRAND IF
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM IF
ESBJERG FB
FA 2000
FC COPENHAGUE
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC ROSKILDE
FC RUDERSDAL
FC SVENDBORG
FC SYDVEST 05
HB KOGE
HELLERUP IK
HERFOLGE BK
HERLEV IF
HILLEROD FODBOLD
HOBRO IK
HOLBAEK B&I
HOLSTEBRO BK
HORSENS FREJA FK
HVIDOVRE IF
IK SKOVBAKKEN
IKAST FS
JAMMERBUGT FC
KFUM'S BOLDKLUB
KJELLERUP IF
KOEGE NORD FC
KOLDING BOLDKLUB
KOLDING IF
LYNGBY BK
MIDDELFART BK
NAESBY BK
NAESTVED IF
NYKOBING FC
ODDER IGF
ODENSE BK
OLSTYKKE FC
RANDERS FC
RANDERS SPORTSKLUB FREJA
RINGKOBING IF
RISHOJ BK
SFB-OURE FA
SILKERBORG IF
SKIVE IK
SKOVSHOVED IF
SLAGELSE B&I
SONDERJYSKE FODBOLD
SVEBOLLE BI 2016
THISTED FC
VAERLOSE BK
VANLOSE IF
VARDE IF
VEJLE BK
VENDSYSSEL FF
VIBORG FF
VIRUM-SORGENFRI BK
VSK AARHUS

ECOSSE

ÉQUIPE D'ECOSSE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ESCOCIA
ABERDEEN FC
AIRDRIEONIANS F.C.
ALBION ROVERS F.C.
ALLOA ATHLETIC F.C.
ANNAN ATHLETIC F.C.
ARBROATH F.C.
AYR UNITED F.C.
BANKS O'DEE F.C.
BO'NESS UNITED F.C.
BONNYRIGG ROSE F.C.
BRECHIN CITY F.C.
BROOMHILL F.C.
BRORA RANGERS F.C.
BROXBURN ATHLETIC F.C.
BUCKIE THISTLE F.C.
CALEDONIAN BRAVES F.C.
CELTIC FC
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS F.C.
CLACHNACUDDIN F.C.
CLYDE F.C.
COVE RANGERS F.C.
COWDENBEATH F.C.
CUMBERNAULD COLTS F.C.
DALBEATTIE STAR F.C.
DEVERONVALE F.C.
DUMBARTON F.C.
DUNDEE F.C.
DUNDEE UNITED FC
DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC F.C.
EAST FIFE F.C.
EAST KILBRIDE FC
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE F.C.
EDINBURGH CITY F.C.
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY A.F.C.
ELGIN CITY F.C.
FALKIRK FC
FORFAR ATHLETIC F.C.
FORMARTINE UNITED F.C.
FORRES MECHANICS F.C.
FRASERBURGH F.C.
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS F.C.
GARTCAIRN F.C.
GREENOCK MORTON F.C.
GRETNA F.C.
GRETNA F.C. 2008
HAMILTON AFC
HEART FC
HIBERNIAN FC
HUNTLY F.C.
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN F.C.
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS F.C.
KEITH F.C.
KELTY HEARTS F.C.
KILMARNOCK FC
LINLITHGOW ROSE F.C.
LIVINGSTON F.C.
LOCHAR THISTLE F.C.
LOSSIEMOUTH F.C.
MONTROSE FC
MOTHERWELL FC
NAIRN COUNTY F.C.
NEWTON STEWART F.C.
NORMANDY STAR
PARTICK THISTLE F.C.
PETERHEAD F.C.
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH F.C.
QUEEN'S PARK F.C.
RAITH ROVERS F.C.
RANGERS FC
ROSS COUNTY F.C..
ROTHES F.C.
ST. JOHNSTONE FC
ST. MIRREN FC
STENHOUSEMUIR F.C.
STIRLING ALBION F.C.
STIRLING UNIVERSITY F.C.
STRANRAER F.C.
STRATHSPEY THISTLE F.C.
THE SPARTANS F.C.
TRANENT JUNIORS F.C.
TURRIFF UNITED F.C.
WICK ACADEMY F.C.

ESPAGNE

ÉQUIPE D'ESPAGNE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ESPAÑA
03-2 SELECCION DE ANDALUCIA
03-2 SELECCION DE ARAGÓN
03-2 SELECCION DE ASTURIAS
03-2 SELECCION DE C. DE VALENCIA
03-2 SELECCION DE CANTABRIA
03-2 SELECCION DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA
03-2 SELECCION DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
03-2 SELECCION DE CATALUÑA
03-2 SELECCION DE CEUTA
03-2 SELECCION DE EXTREMADURA
03-2 SELECCION DE GALICIA
03-2 SELECCION DE ISLAS BALEARES
03-2 SELECCION DE ISLAS CANARIAS
03-2 SELECCION DE LA RIOJA
03-2 SELECCION DE MADRID
03-2 SELECCION DE MELILLA
03-2 SELECCION DE MURCIA
03-2 SELECCION DE NAVARRA
03-2 SELECCION DE PAIS VASCO

ESTONIE

ÉQUIPE D'ESTONIE DE FOOTBALL
FC AJAX LASNAMAE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC HELIOS VORU
FC KURESSAARE
FC MAARDU
FC NOMME UNITED
FC SANTOS TARTU
FC TALLINN
FC TVMK TALLIN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA
HARJU JK LAAGRI
JK JARVE
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NOMME KALJU
JK SILLAMAE KALEV
JK TABASALU
JK TALLINNA KALEV
JK TAMMEKA TARTU
JK VANDRA VAPRUS
JK VILJANDI TULEVIK
LAANEMAA JK
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
PARNU JK
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TARTU JK WELKO
TJK LEGION
VIIMSI JK

FÉROÉ (ÎLES)

ÉQUIPE D'FÉROÉ (ÎLES) DE FOOTBALL
07 VESTUR
AB ARGIR
B36 TÓRSHAVN
B68 TOFTIR
B71 SANDOY
EB STREYMUR
FC HOYVÍK
FC SUDUROY
HB TÓRSHAVN
ÍF FUGLAFJORDUR
KÍ KLAKSVIK
NSÍ RUNAVÍK
ROYN HVALBA
SKÁLA ÍF
TB TVOROYRI
UNDRIÐ FF TÓRSHAVN
VÍKINGUR GOTA

FINLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'FINLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AC ALLIANSSI
AC OULU
ÅLAND UNITED(FEMENINO)
EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC ILVES TAMPEREEN
FC INTER TURKU
FC JAZZ
FC KIFFEN 08
FC KUUSYSI
FC LAHTI
FF JARO
HELSINKI IFK
HELSINKI JK
IF GNISTAN
IFK MARIEHAMN
JIPPO
JJK JYVASKYLA FC
KLUBI 04
KPV KOKKOLA
KTP KOTKAN
KUOPION PALLOSEURA
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
MUSAN SALAMA
MYPA 47
PK-35 VANTAA
PS KEMI
ROPS ROVANIEMI
SEINAJOKI JK
TAMPERE UNITED
TURUN PALLOSEURA
VAASAN PALLOSEURA

FRANCE

ÉQUIPE D'FRANCE DE FOOTBALL
A.C. ARLES AVIGNON
A.F. VIROIS
A.S. AIX EN PROVENCE
A.S. BEAUVAIS-OISE
A.S. BÉZIERS
A.S. CHERBOURG F.
A.S. CLERMONT SAINT-JACQUES
A.S. DOMERAT
A.S. LYON DUCHERE
A.S. LYON DUCHERE-1
A.S. POISSY
A.S. QUETIGNY
A.S. SAINT PERN LANDUJAN
A.S. SAINT-PRIEST
A.S. VITRÉ
A.S.C. APOLLINAIRE F.
AC AJACCIO
AFC COMPIÈGNE
AIN SUD FOOT
AIX F.C.
AJ AUXERRE
AMIENS SC
ANCIENNE CHÂTEAU GONTIER
ANDRÉZIEUX-BOUTHÉON F.C.
ANGERS SCO
ANGOULÊME CHARENTE F.C.
ANNECY F.C.
AS CAGNES LE CROS
AS MÓNACO FC
AS NANCY-LORRAINE
AS PRIX LÈS MÉZIÈRES
AS SAINT ÉTIENNE
AS SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE F.
AS TOULOUSE MIRAIL
ASC BIESHEIM
ASC CANNES
ASM BELFORT F.C.
ASM BELFORT F.C.-1
ASPTT CAEN F.
ATHLETIC C. AMIENS
ATHLÉTIC C. ARLESIEN
AUBAGNE F.C.
AVANT GARDE CAENNAISE
AVENIR F. BIARS BRETENOUX
AVIRON BAYONNAIS F.C.
AVOINE OCC
BALMA S.C.
BERGERAC PÉRIGORD F.C.
BESANÇON FOOTBALL
BLAGNAC F.C.
BLANC MESNIL S.F.
BLOIS FOOTBALL 41
BOULOGNE PEGUILHAN FOOTBALL
BOURGES FOOT 18
C. ATHLÉTIQUE DE VITRY
C. ATHLÉTIQUE PONTARLIER
C. OLYMPIQUE ROUBAIX-TOURCOING
C.O. LES ULIS F
C.S. BRÉTIGNY F
C'CHARTRES FOOTBALL
CA NEUVILLE FOOT
CANET ROUSSILLON F.C.
CANET ROUSSILLON F.C.-1
CARNOUX F.C.
CERCLE PAUL BERT BRÉQUIGNY F.
CHAMBERY SAVOIE F.
CHAMBRAY F.C.
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
CMS OISSEL
COMMINGES S. GAUDENS FOOT 2014
CS NEUVILLOIS
CS SEDAN ARDENNES
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
DINAN LÉHON F.C.
E. UGA ARDZIV
E.S. CANNET ROCHEVILLE F.
E.S. DOL
E.S. LAMBRES
E.S. MONT GAILLARD
E.S.A. LINAS-MONTLHERY
E.S.C. LONGUEAU
E.S.M. GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
EFC AURIGNAC
EN AVANT GUINGAMP
ENTENTE FEIGNIES AULNOYE F.C.
ES GUÉRÉTOISE
ES THAON
ES TROYES AC
ESOF LA ROCHE VENDEE
ÉTOILE F.C.
ÉTOILE F.C.-1
ETOILE SPORTIVE LE FOUSSERET
F BOURG EN BRESSE PERONNAS 01
F.A. CARCASSONNE
F.A. ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN
F.C. 93 BOBIGNY-BAGNOLET-GAGNY
F.C. ANTIBES
F.C. BALAGNE
F.C. CHALLANS
F.C. CHAMALIERES
F.C. CÔTE BLEUE.
F.C. FLEURY 91
F.C. GRANDVILLARS
F.C. MARTIGUES
F.C. MONTLOUIS
F.C. MORTEAU MONTLEBON
F.C. OUEST TOURANGEAU
F.C. PARIS 13 ATLÉTICO
F.C. ROUEN 1899
F.C. ROUEN 1899-1
F.C. ROUSSET
F.C. SAINT JEAN LE BLANC
F.C. SPORTS REUNIS HAGUENAU
F.C.E. MÉRIGNAC ARLAC
F.C.M. D'AUBERVILLIERS
FC 4 RIVIERES 70
FC ALBÈRES ARGELÈS
FC BAGNOLS PONT
FC BASTIA BORGO
FC BOURGOIN JALLIEU
FC CHAMBLY
FC DE VESOUL
FC DIEPPOIS
FC DROUAIS
FC FLERS
FC GUEUGNON
FC GUEUGNON-1
FC ISTRES
FC LIBOURNE
FC LIMONEST
FC LORIENT
FC METZ
FC METZ-1
FC MONTCEAU BOURGOGNE
FC MULHOUSE
FC NANTES
FC PORTES DE L'ENTRE DEUX MERS
FC SAINT LÔ MANCHE
FC SÉTE 34
FC SOCHEUX-MONTBÉLIARD
FC VAULX EN VELIN
FC VERSAILLES 78
FC VERSAILLES 78-1
FC VILLEFRANCHE
FCO STRASBOURG KOENIGSHOFFEN 06
GALLIA C. LUCCIANA
GARDE SAINT-IVY PONTIVY
GAZÉLE F.C. AJACCIO
GFA 74 RUMILLY VALLIERES
GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX F.C.
GRAND OUEST AS. LYONNAISE F.C.
GRAND QUEVILLY F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
GS CONSOLAT
HAUTS LYONNAIS
HYÈRES 83 F.C.
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
IS-SELONGEY F.
JA DRANCY F.C.
JARVILLE JEUNESSE FOOT
JS CARBONNE
JURA DOLOIS F.
JURA SUD FOOT
JUVENTUS DE PAPUS
L'ENTENTE SANNOIS
L'UNION SAINT JEAN F.C.
LA BERRICHONNE DE CHÂTEAUROUX
LA ROCHE VENDEE F.
LABARTHE FC
LANNION F.C.
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS FC
LE MANS UC 72
LE MÉE S.F.
LE PUY FOOT 43 AUVERGNE
LES GENÊTS D'ANGLET F.
LES JUMEAUX M'ZOUAZIA
LILLE OSC
LIMOGES F.C.
LOUHANS CUISEAUX F.C.
LOUHANS-CUISEAUX F.C.
LUÇON F.C.
MARIGNANE GIGNAC F.C.
MONTLUÇON FOOTBALL
MONTPELLIER HERAULT SC
MONTROUGE F.C. 92
MOULINS YZEURE FOOT
MOULINS YZEURE FOOT 03
NÎMES OLYMPIQUE F.C.
O.C. CESSON.
OGC NICE
OLYMPIQUE DE VALENCE
OLYMPIQUE F.C. LES MUREAUX
OLYMPIQUE LYONNNAIS
OLYMPIQUE MARCQUOIS F.
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLLE
OLYMPIQUE SAINT-QUENTINOIS
ONET LE CHATEAU F.
PARIS FC
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
PAU F.C.
PAU F.C.-1
PLANCOËT ARGUENON FC
POUZAUGES BOCAGE F.C.
PYRENNES SUD COMMINGES FOOT
RACING C. CHAMPIGNEULLES.
RACING C. DE FRANCE
RACING C. DE FRANCE-1
RACING CLUB DE ESTRASBURGO
RACING CLUB DE GRASSE
RC ÉPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
RC LENS
RCO AGATHOIS
RED STAR FC
REIMS SAINTE-ANNE
RODEZ AVEYRON FOOTBALL
S.A. SPINALIEN
S.C. SCHILTIGHEIM
S.C. TOULON
SABLÉ F.C.(FRA)
SAINT COLOMBAN LOCMINÉ
SAINT NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE F.
SAINT PIERRE MILIZAC
SAINT-LYS OLYMPIQUE FC
SAINT-PRYVÉ SAINT-HILAIRE F.C.
SAINTE GENEVIÈVE SPORTS
SC BASTIA
SC BEAUZOUZÉ
SO CHOLET
STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
STADE BORDELAIS F.
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE BRIOCHIN
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE MALHERBE CAEN
STADE MALHERBE CAEN-1
STADE MONTOIS F.
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHÂTELLERAULT
STADE OLYMPIQUE ROMORANTINAIS
STADE PLABENNECOIS F.
STADE PLABENNECOIS FOOTBALL
STADE POITEVIN F.C.
STADE RENNAIS FC
STADIUM RACING COLMAR
SU DIVES CABOURG
THONON EVIAN GRAND GENÉVE FC
TOULOUSE FC
TOUR D'AUVERGNE RENNES
TOURS FC
TRÉLISSAC F.C.
U. COSNOISE S.F.
U.S. CHÂTEAUNEUF
U.S. COLOMIERS F.
U.S. CONQUES
U.S. DE SAINT-MALO
U.S. FEURS
U.S. GRANVILLAISE
U.S. LUSITANOS SAINT-MAUR
U.S. VIMY
U.S.M. SARAN F..
UF MÂCONNAIS
US ALENÇON
US AVRANCHES
US BOULOGNE
US CASTANET TOLOSAN
US CHANGÉ
US CHANTILLY
US CHAUVIGNI
US CHAUVIGNI-1
US CONCARNEAU
US CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS F.
US DE LA SAINTE ANNE
US DE LÈGE CAP FERRET
US FOUGÈRES
US IVRY F.
US MAUBEUGE
US MONTAGNARDE
US ORLÉANS
US PAYS DE CASSEL
US QUEVILLY-ROUEN METROPOLE
US QUEVILLY-ROUEN METROPOLE-1
US RAONNAISE
US SAINT PHILBERT
US SALINIÈRES AIGUES MORTES
US SARRE UNION
US THIONVILLE LUSITANOS
USC CORTENAIS
USL DUNKERKE
USM MONTARGIS.
VALENCIENNES FC
VANNES O.C.
VANNES O.C.-1
VENDÉE FONTENAY FOOT
VENDÉE LES HERBIERS FOOTBALL
VENDEÉ POIRÉ F.
VIERZON F.C.
VILLENEUVE FC
VOLTIGEURS DE CHÂTEAUBRIANT

GÉORGIE

ÉQUIPE D'GÉORGIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE GEORGIA
FC ALGETI MARNEULI
FC AMERI
FC ARAGVI DUSHETI
FC BAIA ZUGDIDI
FC BAKHMARO
FC BETLEMI KEDA
FC BORJOMI
FC CHIATURA
FC CHIKHURA
FC DIDUBE 2014
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO ZUGDIDI
FC EGRISI SENAKI
FC GAGRA
FC GAREJI 1960
FC GORI
FC GURIA LANCHKHUTI
FC IBERIA TBILISI
FC IMERETI
FC IRAO TBILISI
FC KOLKHETI 1913
FC KOLKHETI KHOBI
FC LOCOMOTIVE TBILISI
FC MERANI
FC MERANI TBILISI
FC MESHAKHTE
FC METALLURG RUSTAVI
FC NORCHI DINAMOELI
FC ODISHI 1919 ZUGDIDI
FC OLIMPI RUSTAVI
FC RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
FC SAMEGRELO
FC SAMGURALI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SHEVARDENI 1906 TBILISI
FC SHUKURA
FC SIONI BOLNISI
FC SPAERI
FC SPARTAKI
FC SQURI TSALENJIKHA
FC SULORI VANI
FC TBILISI
FC TBILISI 2016
FC TBILISI CITY
FC TELAVI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC VARKETILI
FC WIT GEORGIA
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI
SFC SHTURMI

GIBRALTAR

ÉQUIPE D'GIBRALTAR DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE GIBRALTAR
ANGELS FC
CANNONS FC
COLLEGE 1975 FC
EUROPA F.C.
EUROPA POINT FC
EUROPA POINT FC-1
FC BOCA JUNIORS
FC BRITANNIA XI
FC BRUNO'S MAGPIES
FC HOUND DOGS
FC OLYMPIQUE 13
GIBRALTAR PHOENIX FC
GIBRALTAR UNITED FC
GLACIS UNITED FC
LEO F.C.
LINCOL RED IMPS
LIONS GIBRALTAR FC
LYNX F.C.
MANCHESTER 62 FC
MONS CALPE S.C.
ST JOSEPH'S FC

GRÈCE

ÉQUIPE D'GRÈCE DE FOOTBALL
A.E.K. FC
ACHARNAIKOS FC
AE KARAISKAKIS
AE LARISSAS
AE THESPROTOS
AEP KOZANI FC
AIGINIAKOS FC
ALMOPOS ARIDEA FC
ANAGENNISI KARDITSA FC
AO KABALA
AOK KERKYRA FC
APOLLON LARISSA FC
APOLLON PONTUS FC
ARIS TESALÓNICA FC
AS ASTERAS VLACHIOTI
AS SANTORINI 2020
ASPROPYRGOS FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS FC
ATROMITOS FC
DOXA DRAMA FC
EGALEO FC
EPISKOPI FC
FC PLATANIAS
GAS IALYSOS 1948 FC
GS APOLLON SMYRNIS
GS DIAGORAS RODOS
IONIKOS FC
IRAKLIS FC
KALLITHEA FC
KALLONI FC
LAMIA FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
NIKI VOLOS FC
OF IERAPETRAS
OFI CRETA FC
OFI CRETA FC-1
OLYMPIAKOS FC
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOS FC
PAE CHANIA
PAE ERGOTELIS
PAE RODOS
PAE TRIGLIA FC
PANACHAIKI FC
PANATHINAIKOS FC
PANEGIALIOS FC
PANELEFSINIAKOS FC
PANETOLIKOS FC
PANIONIOS FC
PANSERRAIKOS FC
PANTHRAKIKOS FC
PAOK SALÓNICA FC
PAS GIANNINA
PS H KALAMATA
SFK PIERIKOS
THRASIVOULOS FYLIS FC
TRIKALA FC
VERIA FC
VOLOS NFC
XANTHI FC

HOLLAND

ÉQUIPE D'HOLLAND DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE HOLANDA
ACHILLES'29
ACV ASSEN
ADO DEN HAAG
ADO'20
AFC DWS
AFC'34 ALKMAAR
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX F.C.
ALMERE CITY FC
ALPHENSE BOYS
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
ASC SDW
ASV DE DIJK
ASV DE DIJK-1
ASWH
AVV SWIFT
AZ ALKMAAR
AZSV AALTEN
BE QUICK 1887
BLAUW GEEL'38
BVV BARENDRECHT
CSV BOL
CVV GERMANICUS 1911
CVV MERCURIUS
CVV ZWERVERS
DE TREFFERS
DHSC
DVS'33 ERMELO
ENSCHEDESE BOYS
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS-1
FC BLAUW-WIT
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC LIENDEN
FC LISSE
FC OSS
FC RIJNVOGELS
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FC'S GRAVENZANDE
FEYENOORD DE RÓTERDAM
FORTUNA SITTARD
G.V.V.V.
GO AHEAD EAGLES
GORINCHEM VV UNITAS
GVC WAGENINGEN
HBS CRAEYENHOUT
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES ALMELO
HERMES DVS
HFC EDO HAARLEM
HHC HARDENBERG
HSC.21
HSV HOEK
HSV ODIN'59
HV Y CV QUICK
HVCH HEESCH
HVV DEN HAAG
HVV HOLLANDIA
HVV LAAKKWARTIER
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
JOS WATERGRAAFSMEER
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KOZAKKEN BOYS
KSV ACHILES'12
KVV QUICK 1920
LRC LEERDAM
MASV
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC BREDA
NEC NIJMEGEN
O.N.S. SNEEK
OFC OOSTZAAN
OJC ROSMALEN
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV EINDHOVEN
QUICK 1888 NIJMEGEN
RBC ROOSENDAAL
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
RKAV VOLENDAM
RKAVV LEIDSCHENDAM
RKC WAALWIJK
RKSV GROENE STER
RKSV HALSTEREN
RKSV HBC
RKSV NEMELAER
RKSV NUENEN
RKSV UDI'19
RKSV WITTENHORST
RKVV BEST VOORUIT
RKVV DEM
RKVV E.V.V. ECHT
RKVV WESTLANDIA
RKVV ZWALUW VFC
RODA JC
ROHDA RAALTE
RVV HÉRCULES
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC ENSCHEDE
SC ERICA
SC GENEMUIDEN
SC HEERENVEEN
SC KRUISLAND
SC TELSTAR
SC VEENDAM
SDV BARNEVELD
SPARTA DE ROTTERDAM
STEDOCO
SV ARC
SV AWC
SV DSO ZOETERMEER
SV EXCELSIOR'31
SV GOUDA
SV HUIZEN
SV JULIANA'31
SV KAMPONG
SV LEONES
SV LONGA'30
SV MEERSSEN
SV ORION
SV OSS'20
SV POORTUGAAL
SV SPAKENBURG
SV TEC
SV TOGB
SV URK
SV VENRAY
SVV SCHEVENINGEN
SVV SCHIEDAM
TVC 28
UNITAS'30
USV ELINKWIJK
USV HERCULES
UVS LEIDEN
V.O.C.
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VELOCITAS 1897
VPV PURMERSTEIJN
VV ACHILLES VEEN
VV ASWH
VV BARONIE
VV BERKUM
VV BUITENPOST
VV C.E.C.
VV CAPELLE
VV DE ZOUAVEN
VV DETO TWENTERAND
VV DONGEN
VV DOVO
VV DRACHTEN
VV EDE VICTORIA
VV EEMDIJK
VV GEMERT
VV GOES
VV HAAKSBERGEN
VV HARKEMASE BOYS
VV HEERJANSDAM
VV HEINO
VV HOOGEVEEN
VV HOOGLAND
VV KATWIJK
VV KATWIJK QUICK BOYS
VV KLOETINGE
VV NIEUWENHOORN
VV NOORDWIJK
VV PAPENDRECHT
VV PELIKAAN-S
VV RHEDEN
VV SCHERPENZEEL
VV SJC NOORDWIJK
VV SMITSHOEK
VV SPARTA NIJKERK
VV STAPHORST
VV STE.DO.CO
VV SWZ BOSO SNEEK
VV TER LEEDE FC
VV UNA
VV ZWALUWEN
VVA SPARTAAN
VVOG HARDERWIJK
VVSB NOORDWIJKERHOUT
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II
WILLEN II-1
WV HEDW
XERXES DZB
ZSV SPORTLUST'46
ZVC'22
ZVV ZILVERMEEUWEN

HONGRIE

ÉQUIPE D'HONGRIE DE FOOTBALL
AQVITAL FC
BALASSAGYARMAT VSE
BALATONFÜREDI FC
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELÓRE SE
BFC SIÓFOK
BICSKEI TC
BKV ELORE SC
BUDAFOKI MTE
BUDAÖRSI SC
BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC
BUDAPESTI VSC
CEGLÉDI VSE
CSEPEL FC
DABAS-GYÓN FC
DEBRECENI EAC
DEBRECENI VSC
DIOSGYÖRI VTK
DOROGI FC
DUNAKANYAR VÁC FC
DUNAÚJVÁROS PASE
EGRI FC
ÉRDI VSE
ERZSÉBETI SPARTACUS MTK LE
ESK MÉNFOCSANAK
FC AJKA
FC DABAS
FC HATVAN
FC TATABÁNYA
FC TISZAÚJVÁROS
FEHÉRVÁR FC
FERENCVÁROS TC
FÜZESGYARMATI SK
GÁRDONY VSC
GYIRMÓT FC GYÖR
GYÖNGYÖSI AK-YTONG
GYÖRI ETO FC
HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNY TE
HÓDMEZOVÁSÁRHELY FC
III. KERÜLETI TVE
IVÁNCSA KSE
JÁSZBERÉNYI FC
KAPÒSVARI RÁKÓCZI FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI SC
KECSKEMÉTI TE
KISVÁRDA FC
KOMÁROM VSE
KÖRÖSLADÁNY MSK
KOZÁRMISLENY FC
LIPÓT SE
LOMBARD FC
MAJOSI SE
MEZÓKÖVESD ZSÓRY FC
MONORI SE
MOSONMAGYARÓVÁRI TE
MTK BUDAPEST FC
NAGYATÁDI FC
NAGYKANIZSA FC
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PAKSI FC
PÁPAI PERUTZ FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC
PUTNOK VSE
RÁKOSMENTI KSK
SAJÓBÁBONY VEGYÉSZ SE
SALGÓTARJÁNI BARÁTOK TC-PUEBLA
SC SOPRON
SÉNYÖ FC
SOROKSÁR SC
SZEGED 2011
SZEGEDI VSE
SZENTLÓRINCI SE
SZOLNOKI MÁV FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
TAKSONY SE
TÁLLYA KSE
THSE SZABADKIKOTO
TISZAFÜREDI VSE
TISZAKÉCSKE VSE
UFC SZEKSZÁRDI
ÚJPEST FC
VASAS FC
VESZPRÉM VLS
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE

IRLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'IRLANDE DE FOOTBALL
ATHLONE TOWN AFC
AVONDALE UNITED FC
BALLYMUN UNITED FC
BANGOR GGFC
BLUEBELL UNITED FC
BOHEMIAN FC
BONAGEE UNITED FC
BRAY WANDERERS F.C.
BRAY WANDERERS F.C.-1
CABINTEELY FC
CARRIGALINE UNITED FC
CHERRY ORCHARD FC
COBH RAMBLERS FC
COBH WANDERERS AFC
COCKHILL CELTIC FC
COLLEGE CORINTHIANS AFC
CORK CITY F.C.
CRUMLIN UNITED FC
DOUGLAS HALL AFC
DROGHEDA UNITED FC
DUBLIN CITY F.C.
DUNDALK FC
FANAD UNITED FC
FINN HARPS FC
FIRHOUSE CLOVER FC
GALWAY UNITED FC
KILDARE COUNTY FC
KILLESTER DONNYCARNEY FC
LETERKENNY ROVERS FC
LIFFEY WANDERERS FC
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD TOWN FC
MALAHIDE UNITED FC
MIDLETON FC
NEWBRIDGE TOWN FC
PORTMARNOCK AFC
RINGMAHON RANGERS FC
ROCKMOUNT AFC
SHAMROCK ROVERS F.C.
SHELBOURNE FC
SLIGO ROVERS F.C.
SPORTING FINGAL FC
ST. FRANCIS F.C.(IRL)
ST. MARY'S AFC CORK
ST. MOCHTA'S FC
ST. PATRICK´S ATHLETIC F.C.
ST. PATRICK'S CYFC
SWILLY ROVERS FC
SWORDS CELTIC FC
TREATY UNITED
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORK FC
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN AFC
WATERFORD FC
WATERFORD UNITED FC
WEXFORD F.C.
WEXFORD F.C.-1

IRLANDE DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'IRLANDE DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
ABBEY VILLA F.C.
ANNAGH UNITED FC
ARDS FC
ARMAGH CITY FC
BALLINAMALLARD UNITED FC
BALLYCLARE COMRADES FC
BALLYMENA UNITED FC
BANDRIDGE TOWN FC
BANGOR FC
CARRICK RANGERS FC
CLIFTONVILLE FAC
COLERAINE FC
CRUSADERS FC
DERDVIEW FC
DERRY CITY F.C.
DOLLINGSTOWN FC
DONEGAL CELTIC FC
DUNDELA FC
DUNGANNON SWIFT FC
GLENAVON FC
GLENTORAN FC
HARLAND Y WOLFF WELDERS FC
INSTITUTE FC
KNOCKBREDA FC
LARNE FC
LIMAVADY UNITED FAC
LINFIELD FC
LISBURN DISTILLERY FC
LOUGHALL FC
MOYOLA PARK AFC
NEWINGTON FC
NEWRY CITY AFC
PORTADOWN FC
PORTSTEWART FC
PSNI FC
QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY BELFAST AFC
ROSARIO F.C.(IRL)
TOBERMORE UNITED FC
WARRENPOINT TOWN FC

ISLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'ISLANDE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ISLANDIA
AUGNABLIK KÓPAVOGUR
BREIDABLIK UBK
FH HAFNARFJÖRDUR
FJÖLNIR REYJYAVIK
FRAM REYJYAVIK
FYLKIR FC
HK KOPAVOGUR
ÍA AKRANESS
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
IF GRÓTTA
IF HÖTTUR-HUGINN
IF MAGNI GRENIVIK
IF VOLSUNGUR HUSAVÍK
ÍH HAFNARFJÖRDUR
ÍR REYKJAVIK
KA AKUREYRI
KEFLAVIK IF
KF ÆGIR THORLÁKSHOFN
KF DALVÍK REYNIR
KF ELLIDI REYKJAVIK
KF FJALLABYGGD
KF FJARDABYGGDAR
KF HAUKAR
KF KÁRI AKRANES
KF VESTURBAEJAR
KF VÍDIR GARDI
KFG GARDABAER
KFS VESTMANNAEYJAR
KÓRDRENGIR
KR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
REYNIR SANDGERDI
STJARNAN GARDABAER
THOR AKUREYRI
THROTTUR REYJYAVIK
UMF AFTURELDING
UMF EINHERJI
UMF GRINDAVÍK
UMF LEIKNIR FASKRUDSFJORDUR
UMF NJARDVÍK
UMF SELFOSS
UMF SINDRI HÖFN
UMF THRÓTTUR VOGAR
UMF TINDASTOLL
UMF VÍKINGUR ÓLAFSVIK
VALUR REYKJAVIK
VESTRI ISAFJORDUR
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK

ISRAËL

ÉQUIPE D'ISRAËL DE FOOTBALL
AS NORDIA JERUSALEM
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
BEOTAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM FC
BNEI SAKHNIN FC
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC
FC ASHDOD
FC HAIFA ROBI SHAPIRA
FC IRONI KUSEIFE
FC KAFR QASIM SOHIB
FC SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
FC TIRA
HAKOAH MACCABI AMIDAR RAMAT GAN FC
HAPOEL ACRE FC
HAPOEL AFULA FC
HAPOEL ASHDOD FC
HAPOEL ASHKELON FC
HAPOEL AZOR FC
HAPOEL BAQA AL-GHARBIYA
HAPOEL BEER-SHEVA FC
HAPOEL BI'KAT HAYARDEN FC
HAPOEL BNEI ARARA ARA FC
HAPOEL BNEI FUREIDIS FC
HAPOEL BNEI LOD FC
HAPOEL BNEI ZALAFA FC
HAPOEL BU'EINE FC
HAPOEL DABURIYYA OSAMA FC
HAPOEL HADERA FC
HAPOEL HAIFA FC
HAPOEL HERZLIYA FC
HAPOEL HOLON FC
HAPOEL IMAD IKSAL FC
HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA FC
HAPOEL IRONI MARMOREK REHOVOT FC
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
HAPOEL KAFR KANNA FC
HAPOEL KAUKAB FC
HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM FC
HAPOEL MIGDAL HAEMEK FC
HAPOEL NAZARET ILLIT
HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA FC
HAPOEL RA'ANANA FC
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN FC
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV FC
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM FC
IHUD BNEI MAJD AL-KRUM FC
IRONI OR YEHUDA FC
IRONI TIBERIAS FC
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH FC
MACCABI BNEI RAINA FC
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI HERZLIYA FC
MACCABI IRONI ASHDOD FC
MACCABI IRONI TAMRA FC
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA FC
MACCABI KIRYAT-ATA BIALIK
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETACH-TIKVA FC
MACCABI SHA'ARAYIM REHOVOT FC
MACCABI TEL-AVIV FC
MACCABI ZVI YAVNE FC
MS DIMONA
MS TZEIREY TAIBE
SHIMSHON KAFR QASIM FC

ITALIE

ÉQUIPE D'ITALIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ITALIA
03-2 SELECCIÓN DE ITALIA
A. VIRTUS VERONA
A.C. BELLUNO
A.C. BRA
A.C. CHIEVO VERONA
A.C. COLORNO
A.C. CUNEO
A.C. EBOLITANA
A.C. GOZZANO
A.C. LEGNANO
A.C. LOCRI
A.C. MESTRE
A.C. MILAN
A.C. MONZA
A.C. OTTAVIANO
A.C. PAVIA 1911
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. PISA
A.C. PRATO
A.C. PRO SALERNO
A.C. PROCENO
A.C. REGGIANA
A.C. RENATE
A.C. SAMMAURESE
A.C. SAVIOA 1908
A.C. TRENTO
A.C. TUTTOCUOIO
A.C. VIRTUS LOCOROTONDO
A.C.D. ONANO S.C.
A.C.F. FIORENTINA
A.C.F. FIORENTINA-1
A.C.N. SIENA
A.C.R. MESSINA
A.C.R. MESSINA-2
A.D.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
A.P. TURRIS CALCIO
A.S. BISCEGLIE
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. GIANA ERMINIO
A.S. GUBBIO 1910
A.S. LIVORNO CALCIO
A.S. LUPA CASTELLI ROMANI
A.S. MELFI
A.S. PRO PIACENZA
A.S. ROMA
A.S. UNIÓN FELTRE
A.S.D GRAGNANO C.
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA RUDIANESE
A.S.D. ALBA C.
A.S.D. ANZOLAVINO C.
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
A.S.D. ASTI
A.S.D. ATLÉTICO MONTE ROMANO
A.S.D. ATLÉTICO RACALE
A.S.D. BADIA A ROTI C.
A.S.D. BELLIZZI IRPINO
A.S.D. BOYS VAIRANO
A.S.D. CAESAR
A.S.D. CALCIO BRUSAPORTO
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME
A.S.D. CALCIO CITTANOVESE
A.S.D. CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
A.S.D. CALVAIRATE
A.S.D. CARBONIA
A.S.D. CASSINA C.
A.S.D. CASSINO CALCIO 1924
A.S.D. CASTENEDOLESE
A.S.D. CASTIGLIONE C.
A.S.D. CAVARZANO BELLUNO
A.S.D. CEDAS AVIO BRINDISI
A.S.D. CENTESE C.
A.S.D. CERESARESE
A.S.D. CHIERI
A.S.D. CIT TURIN LDE
A.S.D. CITTÁ DI ACIREALE
A.S.D. CITTÁ DI VARESE
A.S.D. CLUB TARQUINIA C. 1929
A.S.D. COLCERESA
A.S.D. CONCESIO CALCIO
A.S.D. CONCESIO CALCIO 1974
A.S.D. DERTHONA
A.S.D. DON UVA CALCIO
A.S.D. FANFULLA
A.S.D. FONTA CALCIO 2011
A.S.D. FOSSANO
A.S.D. G.B. BAGNAIA
A.S.D. GIUGLIANO CALCIO 1928
A.S.D. GRADOLI
A.S.D. GROTTE S. STEFANO
A.S.D. IGEA VIRTUS
A.S.D. JUNIORS C. PONTESTURA
A.S.D. L'AQUILA 1927
A.S.D. LANCIANO CALCIO
A.S.D. LANUSEI C.
A.S.D. LUPA FRASCATI
A.S.D. MONTEVIALE C.
A.S.D. MORI SANTO STEFANO
A.S.D. MURAVERA CALCIO
A.S.D. NOCERINA
A.S.D. NUOVA IGEA VIRTUS
A.S.D. OL3
A.S.D. PATTANO
A.S.D. PORTICI
A.S.D. PRO ALBA CANINO
A.S.D. PRO SETTIMO Y EUREKA
A.S.D. PRO VILLAFRANCA
A.S.D. PUTEOLANA 1902
A.S.D. RIGAMONTI CASTEGNATO
A.S.D. ROBUR TEVERE
A.S.D. ROCCELLA
A.S.D. ROTONDA CALCIO
A.S.D. S.F. GLADIATOR 1912
A.S.D. SAN MARCO
A.S.D. SAN NICOLA C.
A.S.D. SANCATALDESE CALCIO
A.S.D. SCANZANO
A.S.D. SERAVEZZA POZZI C.
A.S.D. SICULA LEONZIO
A.S.D. SIRACUSA
A.S.D. SPERANZA 1912 F.C.
A.S.D. SPERANZA AGRATE
A.S.D. SPORTING BRESCIA
A.S.D. TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
A.S.D. TORRELAGHESE
A.S.D. TORRES
A.S.D. TROINA
A.S.D. UNION TRE VALLI
A.S.D. URBANITAS
A.S.D. VALDARNO F.C.
A.S.D. VAPRIO C.
A.S.D. VASTOGIRARDI
A.S.D. VEGGIA
A.S.D. VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE
A.S.D. VILLAFRANCA C.
A.S.D. VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
A.S.D. VILLAROSA SAN SEBASTIANO
A.S.D. VIRTUS CALERNO
A.S.D. VIRTUS CANTALUPO
A.S.D. VIRTUS MARTA
A.S.D. VIS ARTENA
A.S.D.C. VERBANIA CALCIO
A.Z. PICERNO
AFRAGOLESE 1944
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
ALBALONGA CALCIO
ALCIONE MILANO
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906
ARZACHENA COSTA SMERALDA
ASCD AQUILA 1902
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898 FC
ATALANTA B.C.
ATLETIC CDR MUTINA
ATLÉTICO BELLIZZI 1990
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919
AURORA QUERCIAIOLA
AZZURRA CALVINA 1946
BASSANO VIRTUS 55 S.T.
BENEVENTO CALCIO
BOLOGNA F.C. 1919
BOREALE DON ORIONE
BORGOSESIA CALCIO
BRESCIA CALCIO FC
CAGLIARI CALCIO
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO FOGGIA 1920
CALCIO LECCO 1912
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
CALCIO ROSÀ
CALCIO SCHIO
CANTERA SORSO
CARPI F.C. 1909
CARRARESE CALCIO 1908
CASALE F.B.C.
CASERTANA F.C.
CATANIA S.S.D.
CENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
CESENA F.C.
CHIETI FC 1922
CITTA DI MESSINA
CLIVENSE F.C.
CLUB MILANO
COMO 1907
COSENZA CALCIO
DELFINO PESCARA 1936
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C . VERBANO C.
F.C. APRILIA RACING C.
F.C. BORGO SAN DONNINO
F.C. CROTONE
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
F.C. LUMEZZANE
F.C. MESSINA
F.C. NATIONAL(ITA)
F.C. PRO VERCELLI
F.C. RIETI
F.C. SANGIULIANO CITY
F.C. SÜDTIROL
F.C.D. MUGGIÒ
F.C.D. PINEROLO
F.C.D. UNION EZZELINA
FERALPISALÓ S.R.L.
FERMANA F.C.
FIDENTINA CALCIO
FORLÍ F.C.
FROSINONE CALCIO
G.S. POLEO ASTE
G.S.D. LE TORRI BERTESINA
GENOA C.F.C.
GRANAMICA A.S.D.
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
JONICA F.C.
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN
JUVENTUS DE TURÍN-2
L.R. VICENZA
LA CAVESE 1919
LUCCHESE 1905 S.S.D.
LUPA ROMA F.C.
MANTOVA 1911 S.S.D.
MODENA F.C. 2018
MONREGALE CALCIO
MONTEROSI FC
NOVARA CALCIO
OLBIA CALCIO 1905
PAGANESE CALCIO
PALERMO F.C.
PARMA CALCIO 1913
PIACENZA CALCIO
POL. VILLESE CALCIO
PORDENONE CALCIO
POTENZA CALCIO
R.G. TICINO
RAVENNA F.C.
REAL CASTENEDOLO
REGGINA 1914
RENATO CURI ANGOLANA FC
RENDE CALCIO
RICCIONE CALCIO
RIMINI F.C.
ROSSELLI MUTINA
S.C. MARSALA 1912
S.P.A.L. FERRARA
S.S. AKRAGAS
S.S. AREZZO
S.S. JUVE STABIA
S.S. LAZIO
S.S. MACERATESE
S.S. MATELICA CALCIO
S.S. MATERA CALCIO
S.S. MONOPOLI
S.S. MONOPOLI-1
S.S. NOLA 1925
S.S. RACING C. ROMA
S.S. RACING CLUB FONDI
S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE
S.S. STIVO
S.S. TERAMO CALCIO
S.S.C. BARI
S.S.C. NAPOLI
S.S.D CALCIO TUSCIA
S.S.D. ALATRI CALCIO
S.S.D. AUDACE CERIGNOLA
S.S.D. BRINDISI F.C.
S.S.D. CITÁ DI VIGEVANO
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA 2018
S.S.D. GELA CALCIO
S.S.D. INSIEME FORMIA
S.S.D. ISHIA CALCIO
S.S.D. PONTE BUGGIANESE C.
S.S.D. PRO SESTO
S.S.D. SANREMESE CALCIO
SALERNUM BARONISSI
SAN MARINO CALCIO
SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
SASSARI CALCIO LATTE DOLCE
SAVIGLIANESE F.B.C.
SAVONA F.B.C.
SEREGNO CALCIO 1913
SORSO CALCIO
SPEZIA CALCIO
SPORTING CAMAIORE
SSD CAMPOBASSO
SSD GELA CALCIO
TARANTO F.C.
TERNANA CALCIO
TIVOLI CALCIO 1919
TORINO F.C.
TRAPANI CALCIO
TRE VALLI C.
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. LUGAGNANO
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S SASSUOLO CALCIO
U.S. AGROPOLI
U.S. ALESSANDRIA CALCIO
U.S. ANCONITANA
U.S. AVELLINO 1912
U.S. BITONTO C.
U.S. BOVEZZO CALCIO 2000
U.S. CAMPAGNOLA A.S.D.
U.S. CASTROVILLARI
U.S. CATANZARO
U.S. CITTÁ DE PALERMO
U.S. CITTÁ DI PONTEDERA
U.S. CREMONESE
U.S. FIORENZUOLA 1922
U.S. GAVORRANO
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. INVERUNO
U.S. LATINA CALCIO
U.S. LECCE
U.S. PALMESE CALCIO
U.S. PERGOLETTESE 1932
U.S. PISTOIESE 1921
U.S. SALERNITANA 1919
U.S. SESTRI LEVANTE
U.S. TOLENTINO
U.S. TRIESTINA
U.S. VALENTINO MAZZOLA
U.S. VIBONESE
U.S. VITERBESE
U.S.D. ADRIESE
U.S.D. AURORA CERRO M. CANTALUPO
U.S.D. BARBISANNO ECLISSE
U.S.D. BRIANZA OLGINATESE
U.S.D. CALCIO DELTA PORTO TOLLE
U.S.D. CASTION
U.S.D. COLLEPASSO C.
U.S.D. VIRTUS MONDOVI CARAS
U.S.D. VISCONTEA PAVESE
UDINESE CALCIO
VADO F.C. 1913
VALTROMPIA CALCIO
VARESE CALCIO S.S.D.
VARESINA CALCIO
VENEZIA F.C.
VIRTUS ABANO A.S.D.
VIRTUS C. ACQUAPENDENTE
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
VIRTUS MANERBIO
VIS MISANO F.C.
VIS PESARO 1898
VIS SGURGOLA C.

KAZAKHSTAN

ÉQUIPE D'KAZAKHSTAN DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE KAZAJISTÁN
FC ASTANA
FC DINAMO ALMATI
FC IRTYSH
FC KAYSAR
FC SPARTAK SEMEY
FC TURAN
FC VOSTOK
FK AKADEMIA ONTUSTIK
FK AKSU STEPNOGORSK
FK AKTOBE
FK AKZHAYIK ORAL
FK ALTAY UST-KAMENOGORSK
FK ASTANA 1964
FK ATYRAU
FK BAYKONUR KYZYLORDA
FK BULAT-AMT TEMIRTAU
FK EKIBASTUZ
FK IGILIK
FK JENIS
FK KAIRAT ALMATY
FK KASPIY AKTAU
FK KYRAN SIMKENT
FK KYZYL-ZHAR SK
FK MAKHTAARAL JETISAY
FK OKZHETPES
FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT
FK SHAKHTYOR KARAGANDY
FK TARAZ
FK TOBOL KOSTANAY
FK TURKESTAN QYRAN
FK ZHETYSU

KOSOVO

ÉQUIPE D'KOSOVO DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE KOSOVO
FC 2 KORRIKU
FC A&N PRIZREN
FC BALLKANI SUHAREKË
FC KEK
FC LLAPI PODUJEVË
FC VITIA
FC VUSHTRRIA
FK BEHAR VITOMIRICA
FK FERONIKELI
FK RAMIZ SADIKU
FK VËLLAZNIMI
K.F. BESA PEJË
K.F. DRENICA
KF ARBËRIA DOBRAJË
KF BASHKIMI KORETIN
KF DARDANA
KF DARDANËT
KF DARDANIA
KF DRENASI
KF DRITA
KF DUKAGJINI GJAKOVË
KF DUKAGJINI KLINË
KF DUSHKAJA GJAKOVË
KF FERIZAJ
KF FLAMURTARI PRISHRINË
KF FUSHË KOSOVA
KF GALAKSIA GJILAN
KF GJAKOVA
KF ISTOGU
KF KIKA HOGOSHT
KF LEPENCI
KF LEPENCI KAÇANIK
KF LIRIA
KF MINATORI
KF ONIX-BANJË
KF PRISTINA
KF RAHOVECI
KF RILINDJA
KF SHARRI
KF TREPÇA
KF TREPÇA'89
KF ULPIANA LIPJAN
KF UV MALISHEVA
KF VËLLAZËRIA
KF VJOSA SHTIME
KF VLLAZNIA POZHERAN
SC GJILANI GJILAN

LETTONIE

ÉQUIPE D'LETTONIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE LETONIA
AFA OLAINE
ALBATROZ S.C.
BAUSKAS BJSS - SC MEMELE
BFC DAUGAVPILS
BFK SALASPILS
DSVK OPTIBET TRAKTORS
FB GULBENE
FC CARAMBA RIGA
FC DAUGAVA
FC DINABURG
FC JÜRMALA
FC NIKERS KULDIGA
FC NOAH JÜRMALA
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS METALURGS
FK ALBERTS
FK ALIANCE RIGA
FK AUDA
FK BALVI
FK BEITAR(LAT)
FK DINAMO RIGA
FK JAUNIBA
FK JELGAVA
FK KALUPE
FK KAROSTA
FK KRASLAVA
FK LIELUPE
FK LIEPAJA
FK LIMBAZI
FK OGRE
FK PLAVINAS
FK PRIEKULI
FK RIGAS FS
FK SALACGRIVA
FK SALASPILS
FK SKONTO RIGA
FK SMILTENE
FK SPARTAKS JURMALA
FK STAICELES BEBRI
FK TUKUMS 2000 TSS
FK VENTA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
GROBINA SPORTA CENTRS
ILUKSTES NSS
JDFS ALBERTS
JFK OLIMPS
JFK SALDUS
PREILU BJSS
REZEKNES BJSS
REZEKNES F.A.
RIGA FC
RIGA UNITED FC
RTU FUTBOLA CENTRS
SALDUS SS-LEEVON
SC MARUPE
SK BABITE
SK BLAZMA
SK CESIS
SK KRIMULDA
SK SUPER NOVA
SKANSTES SK
VALMIERA FC

LIECHTENSTEIN

ÉQUIPE D'LIECHTENSTEIN DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE LIECHTENSTEIN
FC AZZURRI SCHAAN
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV ESCHEN MAUREN

LITUANIE

ÉQUIPE D'LITUANIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE LITUANIA
BALTIJOS F.A.
BE1 NFA
DFK DAINAVA
FA SIAULIAI
FBK KAUNAS
FBK KAUNAS-1
FC BALTAI
FC DZIUGAS
FC HEGELMANN LITAUEN
FC KLAIPÉDA
FC REO
FC STUMBRAS
FC VYTIS VILNIUS
FK ATLANTAS
FK ATMOSFERA
FK BABRUNGAS
FK BANGA GARGZDAI
FK EKRANAS
FK GARLIAVA
FK GELEZINIS VILKAS
FK GRANATA
FK GRANITAS VILNIUS
FK JONAVA
FK KAZLU RUDA
FK KEDAINIAI
FK KRAZANTE KELMES
FK KRUOJA
FK KUPISKIS
FK LIETAVA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK MEDZIAI
FK MINIJA KRETINGA
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
FK NEVEZIS
FK PAKRUOJIS
FK PALANGA
FK PANERYS
FK PANEVEZYS
FK POLONIA VILNIUS
FK RITERIAI
FK SANED JONISKIS
FK SILAS KAZLU RUDA
FK SILUTE
FK STURMAS KAUNAS
FK SÜDUVA
FK SVEIKATA
FK TAURAS
FK TERA VILNIUS
FK TRAKAI
FK UTENIS
FK VENTA KURSENAI
FK VETRA
FK VFK INTER VETERANAI
FK VFK VISAGINAS
FK VILTIS VILNIUS
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS-1
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS-2
FM ATEITIS VILNIUS
FM FORTUNA
FM KLAIPEDA
FRK ATLETAS KAUNAS
SRC VIDZGIRIS ALYTAUS

LUXEMBOURG

ÉQUIPE D'LUXEMBOURG DE FOOTBALL
A.S. LA JEUNESSE D'ESCH
C.S. FOLA ESCH
CERCLE SPORTIF OBERKORN
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
CS SANEM
DARING CLUB ECHTERNACH
F91 DIDDELENG
FC 47 BASTENDORF
FC 72 IERPELDENG
FC ALISONTIA
FC ALLIANCE AISCHDALL
FC AMIS SPORTIFS HOSINGEN
FC ATERT BISSEN
FC AVENIR BEGGEN
FC BERDENIA
FC BLO WEISS
FC BLO-WEISS ITZIG
FC CESSANGE BRACARENSES GRUND 01
FC DÉIFFERDENG 03
FC ETZELLA
FC JEUNESSE CANACH
FC JEUNESSE JUNGLINSTER
FC JEUNESSE SCHIEREN
FC JEUNESSE USELDANGE
FC KEHLEN
FC KOEPPCHEN
FC LORENTZWEILER
FC LUNA OBERKORN
FC MAMER 32
FC MARISCA MIERSCH
FC MINERVA LINTGEN
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRÈS NIEDERCORN
FC RAPID MANSFELDIA HAMM BENFICA
FC RED BLACK EGALITE 07
FC RESIDENCE WALFERDANGE
FC RODANGE 91
FC SCHEFFLENG 95
FC SPORTING BERTRANGE
FC SPORTING MERTZIG
FC STENGEFORT
FC SWIFT HESPER
FC SYRA MENSDORF
FC TITUS LAMADELAINE
FC UNA STRASSEN
FC UNION 05 KAIL TETANGE
FC UNION MERTERT WASSERBILLIG
FC UNION REMICH BOUS
FC VICTORIA ROSPORT
FC WILTZ 71
FC YELLOW BOYS
FCM YOUNG BOYS DIEKIRCH
FF NORDEN 02 WEISWAMPACH-HUPPERDANGE
RACING FC UNIÓN LETZEBUERG
SC BETTEMBOURG
UEWER NIDDER KAERJENG 97
UNION TITUS PÉTANGE
US BERDORF CONSDORF
US BOEVANGE
US ESCH
US FEULEN
US HOSTERT
US MONDORT LES BAINS
US RUMELANGE
US SANDWEILER

MACÉDOINE

ÉQUIPE D'MACÉDOINE DE FOOTBALL
FK AKADEMIJA PANDEV
FK BELASICA STRUMICA
FK BOREC
FK BREGALNICA STIP
FK CEMENTARNICA 55
FK KADINO
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK LJUBOTEN
FK MAKEDONIJA GORCE PETROV
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK NAPREDOK
FK OSOGOVO KOCANI
FK PELISTER BITOLA
FK PLACKOVICA RADOVIS
FK POBEDA PRILEP
FK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE
FK ROSOMAN 83
FK SASA MAKEDONSKA KAMENICA
FK SILEKS KRATOVO
FK SKOPJE
FK SLOGA 1934 VINICA
FK SLOGA JUGOMAGNAT
FK STRUGA TRIM LUM
FK TETEKS
FK TIKVES
FK TURNOVO
FK VARDAR SKOPJE
GFK OHRID LIHNIDOS
KF BASHKIMI
KF DRITA BOGOVINJE
KF GOSTIVARI
KF KORABI DIBER
KF RENOVA
KF SHKENDIJA
KF SHKUPI SKOPJE
KF VARDARI FORINO
KF VELESHTA
KF VELLAZERIMI 77

MALTE

ÉQUIPE D'MALTE DE FOOTBALL
ATTARD FC
BALZAN FC
BIRKIRKARA FC
BIRZEBBUGA ST. PETER'S FC
DINGLI SWALLOWS FC
FGURA UNITED FC
FLORIANA FC
GHARGHUR FC
GHAXAQ FC
GUDJA UNITED FC
GZIRA UNITED FC
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC
HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA
KALKARA UNITED FC
KIRKOP UNITED FC
LIJA ATHLETIC FC
LUQA ST. ANDREW'S FC
MARSA FC
MARSASKALA FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
MDINA KNIGHTS FC
MELITA FC
MELLIEHA SC
MGARR UNITED FC
MOSTA FC
MQABBA FC
MSIDA ST. JOSEPH FC
MTARFA FC
NAXXAR LIONS FC
PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC
PIETÀ HOTSPURS FC
QORMI FC
QRENDI FC
RABAT AJAX FC
SAN GWANN FC
SANTA LUCIA FC
SENGLEA ATHLETIC FC
SIGGIEWI FC
SIRENS FC
SLIEMA WANDERERS FC
ST. ANDREWS FC
ST. GEORGE'S FC
ST. VENERA LIGHTNINGS FC
SWIEQI UNITED FC
TA' XBIEX SC
TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC
VALLETTA FC
VITTORIOSA STARS FC
XGHAJRA TORNADOS FC
ZABBAR ST. PATRICK FC
ZEBBUG RANGERS FC
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
ZURRIEQ FC

MOLDAVIE

ÉQUIPE D'MOLDAVIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE MOLDAVIA
ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL VIITORUL
AGARISTA SS ANENII NOI
CF INTER SOROCA
CF SELEMET SPARTANS
CFR IALOVENI MILESTII MICI
CS CRUIZ-PLUS
CS MOLDOVA 03 UNGHENI
CS PETROCUB HINCESTI
CS REAL SUCCES
CSF BALTI
CSF CRICOVA CRIULENI
CSF SPERANTA NISPORENI
FC ACADEMIA UTM
FC BOGZESTI
FC CAHUL-2005
FC CIMISLIA
FC CODRU JUNIORI
FC CODRU LOZOVA
FC CSCT BUIUCANI
FC DACIA BUIUCANI
FC DACIA CHISINÁU
FC DYNAMO BENDER
FC DINAMO-AUTO
FC EDINET
FC FALESTI
FC FLORESTI
FC GRANICERUL
FC ISKRA RIBNITA
FC KONGAZ
FC MAIAK CHIRSOVA
FC MANOILESTI
FC MILSAMI ORHEI
FC NISTRU OTACI
FC OLIMP COMRAT
FC OLIMPIA BALTI MOLDOVA
FC OLIMPIA FALESTI
FC PEPENI
FC PRUT LEOVA
FC RISCANI
FC SAXAN
FC SFINTUL GHEORGHE SURUCENI
FC SHERIFF
FC SINGEREI
FC SINTEZA CAUSENI
FC SIRETI
FC SLOBOZIA MARE
FC SOCOL COPCEAC
FC SPERANTA DROCHIA
FC SPORTING TRESTIENI
FC SUCLEIA
FC TIGHINA BENDER
FC TIRASPOL
FC VASIENI
FC VERIS
FC VICTORIA BARDAR
FC VISOCA
FC ZIMBRU CHISINAU
FCM UNGHENI

MONTÉNÉGRO

ÉQUIPE D'MONTÉNÉGRO DE FOOTBALL
FK ADRIA PODGORICA
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ KOTOR
FK BRATSTVO CIJEVNA
FK BRSKOVO MOJKOVAC
FK BUDUCNOST
FK BUDVA
FK CELIK NIKSIC
FK CETINJE
FK CRVENA STIJENA TOLOSI
FK DECIC
FK DREZGA
FK FAIR PLAY BIJELO POLJE
FK GRBALJ
FK GUSINJE
FK HAJDUK BAR
FK IBAR ROZAJE
FK ILARION
FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK JEDINSTO
FK JEZERO PLAV
FK KARIOKE
FK KOM PODGORICA
FK KOMOVI ANDRIJEVICA
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK OBILIC HERCEG NOVI
FK OLYMPICO GOLUBOVCI
FK ORJEN ZELENIKA
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK PETNJICA
FK PLJEVLJA
FK PODGORICA
FK POLET STARS
FK POLIMLJE MURINO
FK RIBNICA PODGORICA
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SLOGA RADOVICI
FK SLOGA STARI BAR
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZABJELO PODGORICA
FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI
OFK BAR
OFK BORAC BIJELO POLJE
OFK IGALO
OFK MLADOST DONJA GORICA
OFK NIKSIC
OFK PETROVAC
OFK SPUZ
OFK TITOGRAD

NORVÈGE

ÉQUIPE D'NORVÈGE DE FOOTBALL
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
ARENDAL FOTBALL
ÁSANE FOTBALL
BAERUM SK
BRYNE FK
ELVERUM FOTBALL
FC LYN OSLO
FK BODO GLIMT
FK EIK TONSBERG
FK GJOVIK-LYN
FK HAUGESUND
FK JERV
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FLEKKEROY IL
FLORO SK
FOLLO FK
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
GRORUD IL
HAMKAM FK
HONEFOSS BK
IF FRAM LARVIK
IK START
IL HODD
IL STJORDALS BLINK
KFUM KAMERATENE
KONGSVINGER IL
KRISTIANSUND BK
LEVANGER FK
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM FOTBALL
MJONDALEN IF
MOLDE FK
MOSS FK
NOTODDEN FK
ODDS BK
OYGARDEN FK
PORS GRENLAND F.
RANHEIM IL
RAUFOSS I.L.
ROSENBORG BK
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG FK
SK BRANN
SK VARD HAUGESUND
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
SOTRA SK
STABAEK IF
STROMMEN IF
STROMSGODSET IF
TROMSDALEN UIL
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER KI
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

PAYS DE GALLES

ÉQUIPE D'PAYS DE GALLES DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE GALES
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN FC
AFAN LIDO FC
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON FC
AMMANFORD AFC
BALA TOWN FC
BANGOR CITY FC
BARRY TOWN F.C.
BRITON FERRY LLANSAWEL AFC
BUCKLEY TOWN FC
CAERNARFON TOWN FC
CAMBRIAN Y CLYDACH VALE BGC
CARDIFF CITY FC
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UFC
CARMARTHEN TOWN AFC
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
COLWYN BAY FC
CONNAH´S QUAY NOMADS FC
CONWY BOROUGH FC
CPD LLANGEFNI FC
CPD PENRHYNCOCH FC
CWMBRAN CELTIC FC
FLINT TOWN UNITED FC
GOYTRE UNITED FC
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
GUILSFIELD FC
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY AFC-1
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR FC
HOLYWELL TOWN FC
LLANDUDNO FC
LLANELLI AFC
LLANIDLOES TOWN FC
LLANRHAEADR FC
LLANTWIT MAJOR AFC
NEWTOWN AFC
PENYBONT FC
PONTYPRIDD TOWN AFC
PORT TALBOT TOWN FC
PORTHMADOG FC
PRESTATYN TOWN FC
RHAYADER TOWN FC
RHYL FC
RISCA UNITED AFC
RUTHIN TOWN FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
SWANSEA CITY AFC-1
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
TAFFS WELL FC
THE NEW SAINTS FC
TREFELIN BGC
UNDY ATHLETIC FC
WELSHPOOL TOWN FC
WREXHAM F.C.

POLOGNE

ÉQUIPE D'POLOGNE DE FOOTBALL
1 KS SLEZA WROCLAW
BRUK-BET TERMALICA KS
BTP STAL BRZEG
BTS RECORD BIELSKO BIALA
CHKS CHELMIANKA CHELM
CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW
FKS STAL MIELEC
GKS BELCHATÓW
GKS JASTRZEBIE
GKS KATOWICE
GKS MAMRY GIZYCKO
GKS OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
GKS PIAST GLIWICE
GKS PNIÓWEK 74
GKS POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
GKS PRZODKOWO
GKS TYCHY
GKS ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
GÓRNIK LECZNA S.A.
GSZS DELFIN
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK S.S.A.
JKS JAROTA JAROCIN
KKS 1925 KALISZ
KKS GRANICA
KKS LECH POZNAN
KORMORAN ZWIERZEWO
KORONA KIELCE S.S.A.
KP STAROGARD GDANSKI
KS BLEKITNI STARGARD
KS BLONIANKA
KS CRACOVIA
KS GARBANIA KRAKÓW
KS GARBANIA KRAKÓW-1
KS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE
KS GÓRNIK ZABRZE
KS HUTNIK KRAKÓW
KS KARKONOSZE
KS KORONA RZESZÓW
KS KUTNO
KS LECHIA GDANSK
KS LECHIA ZIELONA GÓRA
KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
KS MIEDZ LEGNICA
KS PELIKAN LOWICZ
KS POGON NOWE SKALMIERZYCE
KS POLONIA BYTOM
KS POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
KS POLONIA WARSZAWA
KS RADUNIA STEZYCA
KS RUCH CHORZÓW
KS SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
KS SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
KS SOKÓL KLECZEW
KS STOLEM GNIEWINO
KS URSUS WARSZAWA
KS WARTA POZNAN
KS WISLA PULAWY
KS WISLOKA DEBICA
KSZO OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI
LEGIA VARSOVIA S.A.
LKS FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
LKS GOCZALKOWICE ZDRÓJ
LKS LAGÓW
LKS LODZ
LKS ORLETA
MKP CARINA GUBIN
MKP KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
MKP POGON SIEDLCE
MKS AVIA SWIDNIK
MKS BLEKITNI
MKS BYTOVIA BYTÓW
MKS CHOJNICZANKA
MKS CZARNI POLANIEC
MKS FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE
MKS KLUCZBORK
MKS ODRA
MKS PIAST ZMIGRÓD
MKS PILICA BIALOBRZEGI
MKS PODLASIE BIALA PODLASKA
MKS POGON SZCZECIN
MKS POLONIA
MKS PUSZCZA
MKS SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
MKS SOKÓL SIENIAWA
MKS SWIT
MKS UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW
MLKS UNIA JANIKOWO
MLKS WISSA SZCZUCZYN
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
MOTOR LUBLIN S.A.
MUKS WARTA
MZKS ARKA GDYNIA
MZKS CHROBRY GLOGOW
NKP PODHALE NOWY TARG
OKS ODRA OPOLE
OKS OTOMIL OLSZTYN
OKS SOKÓL OSTRÓDA
OKS SWIT SKOLWIN
RKP BRON 1926 RADOM
RKS LECHIA
RKS RADOMIAK RADOM
RKS RAKÓW CZESTOCHOWA
RTS WIDZEW LÓDZ
SKS BALTYK GDYNIA
SKS WIGRY SUWALKI
SKS WISLA SANDOMIERZ
TKP ELANA S.A.
TKS TOMASOVIA
TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA S.A.
TS SOKÓL ALEKSANDRÓW LÓDZKI
UKS CZCIBOR
WISLA KRAKÓW S.A.
WISLA PLOCK S.S.A.
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
WKS ZAWISZA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN S.A.
ZKS KLUCZEVIA STARGARD
ZKS OLIMPIA ELBLAG
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW
ZKS STAL STALOWA WOLA
ZKS UNIA TARNÓW

PORTUGAL

ÉQUIPE D'PORTUGAL DE FOOTBALL
A. ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA
A. NAVAL 1º DE MAIO
A.C. DE VILA MEA
A.C. MARINHENSE
A.D. CAMACHA
A.D. CASTRO DAIRE
A.D. DE BAIAO
A.D. DE MACHICO
A.D. FAFE
A.D. GRIJÓ
A.D. LOUSADA
A.D. MAÇÃO
A.D. OLIVEIRENSE
A.D. OS LIMIANOS
A.D. OVARENSE
A.D. PONTASSOLENSE
A.D. SANJOANENSE
A.J.M. LAMOSO
A.R.C. DE OLEIROS
A.R.S. SAO MARTINHO
ACADÉMICO DE VISEU FC
ÁGUIA F.C. VIMIOSO
AMARANTE F.C.
AMORA F.C.
ANADIA F.C.
AROES S.C.
ATLÉTICO C. DE PORTUGAL
ATLÉTICO S.C. REGUENGOS
BARREIRENSE F.C.
BERÇO S.C.
BOAVISTA F.C.
BRITO S.C.
C. DE CONDEIXA A.C.D.
C. OLÍMPICO DO MONTIJO
C. OPERÁRIO D.
C. ORIENTAL DE LISBOA
C. UNIAO 1919 DE COIMBRA
C. UNIAO IDANHENSE
C. UNIAO MICAELENSE
C.A. MACEDO DE CAVALEIROS
C.A. PERO PINHERO
C.C.R. VILA CORTEZ
C.D. ALCAINS
C.D. CANDAL
C.D. CARAPINHEIRENSE
C.D. CERVEIRA
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. DE PORTUGAL
C.D. DE SOBRADO
C.D. ESTARREJA
C.D. FÁTIMA
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. GOUVEIA
C.D. MAFRA
C.D. NACIONAL DE MADEIRA
C.D. OLIVAIS E MOSCAVIDE
C.D. PINHALNOVENSE
C.D. RABO DE PEIXE
C.D. SANTA CLARA
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.D. VILA FRANCA DO ROSÁRIO
C.D.C. MONTALEGRE
C.F. CANELAS 2010
C.F. ESPERANÇA DE LAGOS
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.F. OS ARMACENENSES
C.F. OS BELENENSES
C.F. UNIAO
C.R. FERREIRA DE AVES
C.S. MARÍTIMO
C.S.D. CAMARA DE LOBOS
CALDAS S.C.
CASA PIA A.C.
CHOUPANA F.C.
ELÉCTRICO F.C.
ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVA F.C.
F.C. ALVERCA
F.C. AVINTES
F.C. CESARENSE
F.C. DE AROUCA
F.C. DE LIXA
F.C. DE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITAL
F.C. FAMALICAO
F.C. FELGUEIRAS 1932
F.C. INFESTA
F.C. MADALENA
F.C. PAÇOS DE FERREIRA
F.C. PAMPILHOSA
F.C. PEDRAS RUBRAS
F.C. PENAFIEL
F.C. PORTO
F.C. SANTA MARTA DE PENAGUIAO
F.C. SERPA
F.C. TIRSENSE
F.C. VIZELA
FAYAL S.C.
FORJAES S.C.
G.D. ADAÚFE
G.D. ALCOCHETENSE
G.D. BRAGANÇA
G.D. DA ILHA
G.D. DE CHAVES
G.D. ESTORIL PRAIA
G.D. FABRIL BARREIRO
G.D. FONTINHAS
G.D. O CORUCHENSE
G.D. PENICHE
G.D. RIBERAO
G.D. SANTA CRUZ DE ALVARENGA
G.D. TOURIZENSE
G.D. VITÓRIA DE SERNACHE
G.D.R. ESPOROES
G.S. CARCAVELOS
G.S. LOURES
G.U.S. MOMTEMOR
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
IMORTAL D.C.
JUVENTUDE DE PEDRAS SALGADAS
JUVENTUDE S.C.
JUVENTUDES DA CASTANHEIRA
L.G.C. MONCARAPACHENSE
LANK F.C. VILAVERDENSE
LEÇA F.C.
LEIXOES SC
LOULETANO D.C.
LUSITANIA F.C.
LUSITANO F.C. DE VILDEMOHINOS
LUSITANO G.C.
MEM MARTINS SC
MERELINENSE F.C.
MIRA MAR S.C.
MONDINENSE F.C.
MOREIRENSE F.C.
MOURA A.C.
NEVES F.C.
O ELVAS C.A.D.
ORIENTAL DRAGÓN F.C.
OS BELENENSES SAD
OS LUSITANOS F.C.
PADROENSE F.C.
PEVIDÉM S.C.
PORTIMONENSE S.C
R.D. ÁGUEDA
REAL SPORT CLUBE
RIO AVE F.C.
S. BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. BEIRA-MAR
S.C. COIMBROES
S.C. COVA DA PIEDADE
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. DA CRUZ
S.C. DE PORTUGAL
S.C. ESMORIZ
S.C. ESPINHO
S.C. FARENSE
S.C. FREAMUNDE
S.C. MARIA DA FONTE
S.C. MEDA
S.C. MINEIRO ALJUSTRELENSE
S.C. MIRANDELA
S.C. OLHANENSE
S.C. PRAIENSE
S.C. SALGUEIROS
S.C. SAO JOAO DE VER
S.C. VIANENSE
S.C. VILA REAL
S.C.U. TORREENSE
S.F. DAMAIENSE
S.G. SACAVENENSE
S.L. BENFICA
S.U. 1º DEZEMBRO
S.U. SINTRENSE
SERTANENSE F.C.
SPORTING C. IDEAL
U. NOGUEIRENSE F.C.
U.D. DE BELMONTE
U.D. DE BUSTOS
U.D. DE LEIRIA
U.D. DE SANTARÉM
U.D. OLIVEIRENSE
U.D. SANTANA
U.D. SOUSENSE
U.D. VILAFRANQUENSE
U.D.C. BANHEIRENSE
U.D.S. DE RORIZ
U.S.C. DE PAREDES
VALADARES GAIA F.C.
VARZIM S.C.
VIEIRA S.C.
VILAVERDENSE F.C.
VITORIA F.C. (POR)
VITORIA SC

RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE

ÉQUIPE D'RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE REPÚBLICA CHECA
1.FC BRNO
1.FC SLOVÁCKO
1.FK PRÍBRAM
1.SC ZNOJMO FK
1.SK PROSTEJOV
A.C. SPARTA PRAHA
C.S.K. UHERSKY BROD
F.C. BANÍK OSTRAVA
F.C. BOHEMIANS PRAHA
F.C. DOLNÍ BENESOV
F.C. FASTAV ZLIN
F.C. HLUCÍN
F.C. HRADEC KRALOVE
F.C. MAS TÁBORSKO
F.C. ODRA PETRKOVICE
F.C. PÍSEK
F.C. SELLIER Y BELLOT
F.C. SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY
F.C. SLOVAN LIBEREC
F.C. SLOVAN ROSICE
F.C. SLOVAN VELVARY
F.C. STRANI
F.C. TESCOMA
F.C. VELKE MEZIRICI
F.C. VIKTORIA OTROKOVICE
F.C. VIKTORIA PLZEN
F.C. VÍTKOVICE
F.C. VRATIMOV
F.C. VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
F.C. ZBROJOVKA BRNO
F.K. ADMIRA PRAHA
F.K. BANÍK MOST
F.K. BANÍK SOKOLOV
F.K. BLANSKO
F.K. CHLUMEC NAD CIDLINOU
F.K. DUKLA PRAHA
F.K. FOTBAL TRINEC
F.K. JABLONEC
F.K. KRÁLUV DVUR
F.K. LOKO VLTAVÍN
F.K. MLADA BOLESLAV
F.K. MOTORLET PRAHA
F.K. PARDUBICE
F.K. PREPERE
F.K. SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
F.K. STECHOVICE
F.K. TEPLICE
F.K. ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
F.K. VARNSDORF
F.K. VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
F.K. ZBUZANY 1953
M.F.K. CHRUDIM
M.F.K. FRYDEK-MISTEK
M.F.K. KARVINÁ
M.F.K. VÍTKOVICE
M.F.K. VYSKOV
POVLTAVSKÁ FOTBALOVÁ AKADEMIE
S.F.C. OPAVA
S.F.K. VRCHOVINA
S.K. BENESOV
S.K. DYNAMO CESKÉ BUDEJOVICE
S.K. HANACKA SLAVIA KROMERIZ
S.K. KLADNO
S.K. LISEN
S.K. RAKOVNÍK
S.K. SIGMA OLOMOUC
S.K. SLAVIA PRAHA
S.K. SOKOL BROZANY
S.K. UNICOV
S.K. ZÁPY
SOKOL HOSTOUN
T.J. JISKRA DOMAZLICE
T.J. JISKRA USTI NAD ORLICÍ
T.J. SOKOL ZIVANICE

ROUMANIE

ÉQUIPE D'ROUMANIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE RUMANIA
A.C.F. GLORIA 1922 BISTRITA
A.C.S. BUCOVINA
A.C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL VIITORUL CLUJ
A.C.S. C.A.O. 1910 ORADEA
A.C.S. ELECTRICA TIMISOARA
A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL DEJ
A.C.S. FLACARA HOREZU
A.C.S. FORESTA
A.C.S. FORTUNA BECICHERECU MIC
A.C.S. GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI
A.C.S. HUSANA HUSI
A.C.S. HUSANA HUSI-1
A.C.S. INAINTE MODELU
A.C.S. KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
A.C.S. MINERUL COSTESTI
A.C.S. PETROLUL 52
A.C.S. POBEDA STAR BISNOV
A.C.S. POLI TIMISOARA
A.C.S. PROGRESUL EZERIS
A.C.S. RECOLTA GHEORGHE DOJA
A.C.S. SEPSI
A.C.S. SOMUZ FALTICENI
A.C.S. SPORTUL CHISCANI
A.C.S. STICLA ARIESUL TURDA
A.C.S. VEDITA COLONESTI
A.C.S. VIITORUL PANDURII TARGU JIU
A.C.S. VIITORUL SIMIAN
A.C.S.F. COMUNA RECEA
A.C.S.O. FILIASI
A.F.C. 1919 DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
A.F.C. ASTRA GIURGIU
A.F.C. CHINDIA
A.F.C. DUNAREA 2005
A.F.C. HARMAN
A.F.C. HERMANNSTADT
A.F.C. METALUL BUZAU
A.F.C. PROGRESUL SPARTAC 1944
A.F.C. TURRIS-OLTUL
A.F.C. UNIREA 04
A.F.C. UNIREA CONSTANTA
A.S PHOENIX ULMU
A.S. F.C. BUZAU
A.S. F.C. PUCIOASA
A.S. F.C. UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
A.S. RAZESII VALEA MARULUI
A.S. RECAS
A.S. S.R. BRASOV
A.S.A. TARGU MURES
A.S.C. OTELUL GALATI
A.S.S. F.C.M. 1950 BACAU
C.F. SPORTUL STUDENTESC
C.F.R. TIMISOARA
C.S. LUCEAFARUL
C.S. SOIMII LIPOVA
C.S. AEROSTAR BACAU
C.S. AFUMATI
C.S. ARMATA AURUL BRAD
C.S. ARSENAL TUNARI
C.S. AVANTUL PERIAM
C.S. AXIOPOLIS CERNAVODA
C.S. BLEJOI
C.S. COMUNAL 1599
C.S. CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
C.S. CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS
C.S. DANTE BOTOSANI
C.S. FAUREI
C.S. FRONTIERA CURTICI
C.S. GAZ METAN MEDIAS
C.S. GILORTUL
C.S. GLORIA ALBESTI
C.S. GLORIA ARAD
C.S. GLORIA BISTRITA NASAUD
C.S. GLORIA LUNCA TEUZ-CERMEI
C.S. HUNEDOARA
C.S. METALURGISTUL CUGIR
C.S. MINAUR BAIA MARE
C.S. MIOVENI
C.S. OCNA MURES
C.S. OLIMPIC CETATE RASNOV
C.S. PANDURII
C.S. PROGRESUL PECICA
C.S. PROGRESUL SOMCUTA MARE
C.S. REAL BRADU
C.S. SANATATEA CLUJ
C.S. SPORTING JUNIORUL VASLUI
C.S. SPORTING ROSIORI DE VEDE
C.S. SPORTUL SIMLEU SILVANIEI
C.S. STIINTA MIROSLAVA
C.S. TRIUMF BARCÂ
C.S. UNIREA BASCOV
C.S. UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
C.S. UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
C.S. VIITORUL DAESTII
C.S. VIITORUL IANCA
C.S.A. STEAUA BUCURESTI
C.S.C. DUMBRAVITA
C.S.C. GHIRODA
C.S.M. ALEXANDRIA
C.S.M. BACAU
C.S.M. CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
C.S.M. DEVA
C.S.M. FETESTI
C.S.M. FLACARA MORENI
C.S.M. FOCSANI 2007
C.S.M. JIUL PETROSANI
C.S.M. KOSAROM PASCANI
C.S.M. OLTENITA
C.S.M. POLITEHNICA IASI
C.S.M. RAMNICU SARAT
C.S.M. RESITA
C.S.M. SATU MARE
C.S.M. SLATINA
C.S.O. PETROLUL POTCOAVA
C.S.O. PLOPENI
F.C. ACADEMICA CLINCENI
F.C. AGRICOLA BORCEA
F.C. ARGES
F.C. BAIA MARE
F.C. BIHOR ORADEA
F.C. BOTOSANI
F.C. BOTOSANI-1
F.C. CFR 1907 CLUJ
F.C. DINAMO BUCAREST
F.C. DINAMO BACAU
F.C. FARUL CONSTANTA
F.C. FCSB
F.C. NATIONAL BUCURESTI
F.C. ODORHEIU SECUIESC
F.C. POLITEHNICA IASI
F.C. POLITEHNICA IASI-1
F.C. POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
F.C. POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA-1
F.C. RAPID BUCARESTI
F.C. SPORTING LIESTI
F.C. STEAGUL ROSU BRASOV
F.C. UNIREA ALBA IULIA
F.C. UNIREA DEJ
F.C. UNIREA URZICENI
F.C. UNIVERSITATEA 1948
F.C. UTA ARAD
F.C. VASLUI
F.C. VIITORUL CONSTANTA
F.C. VOINTA LUPAC
F.C. VOLUNTARI
F.C.M. AVANTUL REGHIN
F.K. CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREACIUC
K.S.E. TARGU SECUIESC
S.C. F.C. METALOGLOBUS
S.C. F.C. RIPENSIA
S.C.M. GLORIA BUZAU
S.C.M. ZALAU
S.S.U. POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA

RUSSIE

ÉQUIPE D'RUSSIE DE FOOTBALL
FC AKHMAT GROZNY
FC AKRON TOLYATTY
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANGUSHT
FC ANZHI.
FC ARARAT MOSCÚ
FC ARMAVIR
FC ARSENAL TULA
FC ASTRAKHAN
FC AVANGARD KURSK
FC BAIKAL IRKUTSK
FC BALTIKA
FC BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
FC CHAIKA
FC CHELYABINSK
FC CHELYABINSK-1
FC CHERNATOVO
FC CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
FC CHITÁ
FC CHITÁ-1
FC CKA ROSTOV
FC DINAMO BARNAUL
FC DINAMO BARNAÚL-1
FC DINAMO BRYANSK
FC DINAMO MAKHATCHKALA
FC DINAMO STÁVROPOL
FC DOLGOPRUDNY
FC DRUZHBA MAIKOP
FC DYNAMO KIROV
FC DYNAMO KOSTROMA
FC DYNAMO MOSCÚ
FC DYNAMO SAN PETERSBURGO
FC DYNAMO VLADIVOSTOK
FC ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
FC FAKEL
FC FORTE TAGANROG
FC GASOWIK OREMBURG
FC INTER CHERKESSK
FC IRTYSH OMSK
FC KAIRAT MOSKVA
FC KALUGA
FC KAMAZ
FC KAZANKA MOSKVA
FC KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
FC KHIMKI
FC KOLOMNA
FC KRASAVA
FC KRASNODAR
FC KRASNYY SMOLENSK
FC KUBAN
FC KUBAN KHOLDING
FC KUBAN KRASNODAR
FC KVANT OBNINSK
FC LADA DIMITROVGRAD
FC LADA TOLIATTI
FC LEGION DYNAMO
FC LENINGRADETS
FC LOKOMOTIV LISKI
FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCÚ
FC LUCH VLADIVOSTOK
FC LUKI-ENERGIYA VELIKIYE LUKI
FC MASHUK-KMV
FC METALLURG ASHA
FC METALLURG KUZBASS
FC METALLURG LIPETSK
FC METALLURG VIDNOYE
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCÚ
FC MUROM
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
FC NIZHNI NÓVGOROD
FC NOSTA
FC NOVOKUZNETSK
FC NOVOSIBIRSK
FC OLIMPIYETS
FC OREMBURGO
FC PERESVET
FC PETROTREST
FC PSKOV-747
FC RODINA MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADO
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC RYAZAN
FC SALYUT BELGOROD
FC SALYUT BELGOROD-1
FC SARANSK
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA JABAROVSK
FC SMENA
FC SMOLENSK
FC SOCHI
FC SOKOL SARATOV
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCÚ
FC SPARTAK KOSTROMA
FC SPARTAK TUYMAZY
FC STROGINO MOSCOW
FC SYZRAN 2003
FC TAMBOV
FC TAMBOV-1
FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO MIASS
FC TORPEDO MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC TOSNO
FC TUAPSE
FC TVER
FC TYUMÉN
FC UFA
FC URAL EKATERIMBURGO
FC VELES MOSCÚ
FC VOLGA NIZHYI NÓVGOROD
FC VOLGA TVER 1908
FC VOLGA ULYANOVSK
FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
FC VOLNA NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST
FC YENISEY
FC YESSENTUKI
FC ZENIT IRKUTSK
FC ZENIT IZHEVSK
FC ZENIT PENZA
FC ZENIT SAN PETERSBURGO
FC ZNAMIA TRUDA
FC ZNAMYA NOGINSK
FC ZVEZDA PERM
FC ZVEZDA SAN PETERSBURGO
PFC KRYLIA SOVETOV SAMARA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK
PFK CSKA MOSCÚ
PSK SAKHALIN

SAINT-MARIN

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT-MARIN DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE SAN MARINO
A.C. JUVENES DOGANA
A.C. LIBERTAS
A.C. VIRTUS
A.S. SAN GIOVANNI
F.C. DOMAGNANO
F.C. FIORENTINO
S.C. FAETANO
S.P. CAILUNGO
S.P. LA FIORITA
S.P. TRE PENNE
S.S. COSMOS
S.S. FOLGORE FALCIANO
S.S. MURATA RSM
S.S. PENNAROSSA
TRE FIORE F.C.

SERBIE

ÉQUIPE D'SERBIE DE FOOTBALL
FK 1. MAJ
FK BACKA BACKA PALANKA
FK BANAT ZRENJANIN
FK BASK BEOGRAD
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BORAC SAJKAS
FK BORAC SAKULE
FK BRODARAC BEOGRAD
FK BSK BORCA
FK BUDUCNOST ARILJE
FK BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
FK BUDUCNOST POPOVAC
FK CSK-PIVARA
FK CUKARICKI BELGRADO
FK DINAMO PANCEVO
FK DINAMO VRANJE
FK DONJI SREM
FK ÉTOILE ROUGE
FK FENIKS 1995
FK GRAFICAR
FK HAJDUK 1912 KULA
FK HAJDUK VELJKO NEGOTIN
FK IMT
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JAVOR
FK JEDINSTVO PARACIN
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK JEDINSTVO STARA PAZOVA
FK JEDINSTVO SURCIN
FK JEDINSTVO UB
FK KABEL
FK KOLUBARA
FK LESTANE
FK LOZNICA
FK MACVA 1929 BOGATIC
FK MACVA SABAC
FK MESEVO
FK METALAC
FK MLADI RADNIK
FK MLADOST APATIN
FK MLADOST GAT
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK OBILIC BEOGRAD
FK OMLADINAC
FK PARTIZAN DE BELGRADO
FK PCINJA TRGOVISTE
FK PROLETER
FK PRVA ISKRA BARIC
FK RAD
FK RADJEVAC KRUPANJ
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI 1912 SOMBOR
FK RADNICKI 1923
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK RADNICKI NOVI BEOGRAD
FK RADNICKI OBRENOVAC
FK RADNICKI PIROT
FK RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
FK RADNICKI SVILAJNAC
FK RADNICKI ZRENJANIN
FK RADNIK SURDULICA
FK REAL PODUNAVCI
FK REMBAS RESAVICA
FK RSK RABROVO
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA BAJINA BASTA
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SLOGA LESKOVAC
FK SLOGA POZEGA
FK SMEDEREVO 1924
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
FK SREM
FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA
FK STUDENSKI GRAD
FK SUSICA KRAGUJEVAC
FK TAKOVO
FK TEK SLOGA VELIKI CRLJENI
FK TEKSTILAC ODZACI
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOCANIN
FK TIMOK ZAJECAR
FK TISA ADORJAN
FK TRAYAL
FK TREPCA KOSOVSKA MITROVICA
FK TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK VLASINA
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
FK ZELEZNIK
FK ZEMUN
FK ZLATIBOR CAJETINA
FK ZVEZDARA
GFK BRZI BROD
GFK DUBOCICA
OFK BECEJ 1918
OFK BELGRADE
OFK KIKINDA
OFK MLADENOVAC
OFK STARI GRAD
OFK VRSAC
OFK ZARKOVO
RFK NOVI SAD

SLOVAQUIE

ÉQUIPE D'SLOVAQUIE DE FOOTBALL
1.FC TATRAN
1.FK SVIDNIK
AFC NOVÉ MESTO NAD VÁHOM
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904-1
FC KOSICE
FC LOKOMOTIVA D.N.V.
FC LOKOMOTIVA KOSICE
FC MALACKY
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC ROHOZNIK
FC SLOVAN GALANTA
FC SPARTAK TRNAVA
FC STK 1914 SAMORÍN
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK AS TRENCÍN-1
FK CADCA
FK DRUZSTEVNIK PLAVNICA
FK DUBNICA
FK DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
FK ŽELEZIARNE PODBREZOVÁ
FK HUMENNÉ
FK INTER BRATISLAVA
FK MARCELOVÁ
FK MSK POVAZSKÁ BYSTRICA
FK PODKONICE
FK POHRONIE
FK POKROK SEZ KROMPACHY
FK POPRAD
FK PÚCHOV
FK RACA
FK RAKYTOVCE 85
FK SENICA
FK SLAVOJ TREBISOV
FK SLOVAN DUSLO SALÁ
FK SLOVAN IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
FK SLOVAN LEVICE
FK SLOVAN MOST PRI BRATISLAVE
FK SOBRANCE-SOBRAVECKO
FK SPISSKÁ NOVA VES
FK TEMPO PARTIZÁNSKE
FKM NOVÉ ZÁMKY
FTC FIL´AKOVO
KFC KALNÁ NAD HRONOM
KFC KOMÁRNO
MFK DOLNÝ KUBÍN
MFK RUSOVCE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK SKALICA
MFK SLOVAN GIRALTOVCE
MFK SNINA
MFK TATRAN
MFK VRANOV NAD TOPLOU
MFK ZARNOVICA
MFK ZEMPLIN
MFK ZEMPLIN-1
MFK ZVOLEN
MSK FOMAT MARTIN
MSK NÁMESTOVO
MSK NOVOHRAD LUCENEC
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK SENEC
MSK SPISSKÉ PODHRADIE
MSK TESLA STROPKOV
MSK ZILINA
OFK DUNAJSKÁ LUZNÁ
OFK DYNAMO MALZENICE
OFK SIM RASLAVICE
OK CASTKOVCE
OSK RUDNANY
PSC PEZINOK
SFC KALINKOVO
SK BÁHON
SK BERNOLÁKOVO
SK LR CRYSTAL LEDNIDKÉ ROVNE
SK MILÉNIUM 2000
SK NOVÁ DEDINKA
SK ODEVA LIPANY
SK PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV
SK PRAMEN KOVACOVA
SK SLOVAN
SK TOMÁSOV
SK VRAKUÑA
SKF SERED
SKM LIPTOVSKÝ HRÁDOK
SLÁVIA TU KOSICE
TJ BANÍK KALINOVO
TJ DRUZSTEVNÍK
TJ DRUZSTEVNIK VEL'KÉ LUDINCE
TJ IMEL'
TJ JEDNOTA BÁNOVÁ
TJ KOVO BELUSA
TJ MLADOST KALSA
TJ ROVINKA
TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA
TJ TATRAN ORAVSKÉ VESELÉ
TJ TRATAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU

SLOVÉNIE

ÉQUIPE D'SLOVÉNIE DE FOOTBALL
DNS PREVALJE
DNS ZAVRC
FC KOPER
FC POSTOJNA
MNK IZOLA
ND BELTINCI
ND BILJE
ND GORICA
ND ILIRIJA
ND PRIMORJE
ND SLOVAN LJUBLJANA
NK ADRIA MIREN
NK AHA EMMI BISTRICA
NK ALUMINIJ
NK BELA KRAJINA
NK BRAVO
NK BRDA 1973
NK BREZICE 1919
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
NK CELJE
NK DOBROVCE
NK DOMZALE
NK DRAVA PTUJ
NK DRAVINJA KOSTROJ
NK FUZINAR RAVNE
NK IB 1975 LJUBLJANA
NK INTER BLOCK LJUBLJANA
NK JADRAN DEKANI
NK KOCEVJE
NK KOROSKA DRAVOGRAD
NK KRKA
NK KRSKO
NK MARIBOR
NK ŠMARTNO 1928
NK NAFTA 1903
NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK PODVINCI
NK POSAVJE KRSKO
NK RADOMLJE
NK ROGASKA
NK ROLTEK DOB
NK RUDAR VELENJE
NK SAMPION CELJE
NK SAVA KRANJ
NK SENCUR
NK SKOFJA LOKA
NK SMARJE PRI JELSAH
NK SOBEC LESCE
NK SVOBODA LJUBLJANA
NK TABOR
NK TOLMIN
NK TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK VIDEM MLADINA
NK VIPAVA
NK ZAGORJE
NK ZIRI
NK ZRECE
NS MURA
SD CIRKULANE

SUÈDE

ÉQUIPE D'SUÈDE DE FOOTBALL
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AHLAFORS IF
AIK SOLNA
AKROPOLIS IF
ÄLGARNA HÄRNÖSAND IF
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ARAMEISK-SYRIANSKA IF
ASARUMS IF
ASSYRISKA FF
ASSYRISKA IK
ATVIDABERGS FF
BERGNÄSETS AIK
BK ASTRIO
BK HACKEN
BODENS BK
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
ENSKEDE IK
ESKILSMINNE IF
ESLÖVS BK
F.C. STOCKOLM INTERNAZIONALE
FALKENBERGS FF
FBK BALKAN
FC GUTE
FC JÄRFÄLLA
FC LINKOPING CITY
FC ROSENGÅRD
FC TROLLHÄTTAN
FORSBACKA IK
FRISKA VILJOR FC
FRÖSÖ IF
GAIS IF
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
GOTTNE IF
GREBBESTADS IF
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
HÄSSLEHOLMS IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
HERRESTADS AIF
HITTARPS IK
HÖGANÄS BK
HUDDINGE IF
HUDIKSVALLS FF
HUSQVARNA FF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
IF KARLSTAD FOTBOLL
IF SYLVIA
IFK BERGA
IFK ESKILSTUNA
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK HANINGE
IFK HÄSSLEHOLM
IFK KUMLA
IFK LIDINGÖ F
IFK LULEA
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK ÖSTERÅKER
IFK ÖSTERSUND
IFK UDDEVALLA
IFK UMEÅ
IFK UPPSALA F
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
IK FREJ
IK GAUTHIOD
IK ODDEVOLD
IK SIRIUS
IK SLEIPNER
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
KALMAR FF-1
KARLBERGS BK
KARLSLUNDS IF FK
KIRUNA FF
KORSNÄS IF FK
KRISTIANSTAD FC
KUNGSÄNGENS IF
KVARNSVEDENS IK
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LANDVETTER IS
LINDOME GIF
LJUNGSKILE SK
LUNDS BK
MALMÖ FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
MJÖLBY AI FF
MORÖN BK
NORDIC UNITED IK
NORDVÄRMLANDS FF
NORRBY IF
NOSABY IF
NOTVIKENS IK
NYKÖPINGS BIS
ONSALA BK
ÖREBRO SK
OREBRO SYRIANSKA IF
ÖRGRYTE IS
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
ÖSTERÅKER UNITED FK
OSTERLEN FF
OSTERS IF
ÖSTERSUNDS FK
PITEA IF
QVIDING FIF
RÅGSVEDS IF
SANDNIKS IK
SANDVIKENS AIK F
SANDVIKENS IF
SÄVEDALENS IF
SKELLEFTEÅ FF
SKILJEBO SK
SKÖVDE AIK
SMEDBY AIS
SOLLENTUNA FK
STENUNGSUNDS IF
STÖDE I.F.
STORFORS AIK
SYRIANSKA FC
TÄBY FK
TEAM TG FF
TÖLÖ IF
TORNS IF
TORSLANDA IK
TRELLEBORGS FF
TVAAKERS IF
ULLAREDS IK
UMEA FC
UTSIKTENS BK
VÄNERSBORGS FK
VÄNERSBORGS IF
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VARBERGS GIF FK
VÄRMBOLS FC
VASALUND IF
VÄSTERAS SK
VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA IF
YTTERHOGDALS IK

SUISSE

ÉQUIPE D'SUISSE DE FOOTBALL
AC ARBEDO-CASTIONE
AC BELLINZONA
AC RAVECCHIA
AC SEMENTINA
AC TENERO-CONTRA
AC VALLEMAGGIA
AS BASSO CERESIO
AS CASTELLO
AS NOVAZZANO 1968
BSC YOUNG BOYS
CS CHÊNOIS
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC
F.C. MONTREUX SPORTS
FC AARAU
FC BADEN
FC BASEL 1893
FC BASSECOURT
FC BAVOIS
FC BERNA
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC BLACK STARS BASEL
FC BREITENRAIN
FC BULLE
FC CADENAZZO
FC CHIASSO
FC COFFRANE
FC CONCORDIA BASEL
FC COURTÉTELLE
FC DIETIKON
FC ECHALLENS RÉGION
FC EMMENBRUCKE
FC FREIENBACH
FC FRIBOURG
FC GOSSAU
FC GRAND SACONNEX
FC GRENCHEN
FC KÖNIZ
FC KOSOVA ZÜRICH
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS-1
FC LA SARRAZ-ECLÉPENS
FC LANGENTHAL
FC LAUSANNE SPORT
FC LE MONT
FC LINTH 04
FC LOCARNO
FC LUGANO
FC LUZERN
FC MALCANTONE
FC MARTIGNY-SPORTS
FC MELIDE
FC MEYRIN
FC MONTHEY
FC MORBIO
FC MÜNSINGEN
FC MURI
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
FC PARADISO
FC PORTALBAN-GLETTERENS
FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA
FC RED STAR ZÜRICH
FC ROTKREUZ
FC SCHAFFAUSEN
FC SCHÖTZ
FC SION
FC SOLOTHURN
FC ST. GALLEN
FC STADE LAUSANNE OUCHY
FC STADE NYONNAIS
FC THALWIL
FC THUN
FC TUGGEN
FC UZWIL
FC VEVEY UNITED
FC WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZÜRICH
FC ZÜRICH-1
GRASSHOPPER CZ
LANCY FC
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FCS
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FCS-1
PULLY-FOOTBALL
SC BALERNA
SC BRÜHL
SC BUOCHS
SC CHAM
SC GOLDAU
SC KRIENS
SC YOUNG FELLOWS JUVENTUS
SERVETTE FC GENEVE
SR DÉLEMONT
SV HÖNGG
SV MUTTENZ
TEAM TICINO
URANIA GENÈVE SPORT
US TERRE SAINTE
VEDEGGIO CALCIO
YVERDON SPORT FC
ZUG 94

TURQUIE

ÉQUIPE D'TURQUIE DE FOOTBALL
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
1922 KONYASPOR K.
1928 BUCASPOR K.
1954 KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR K.
24 ERZINCAN S.K.
52 ORDUSPOR F.K.
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE S.K.
76 IGDIR BELEDYE S.K.
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
ADANASPOR K.
ADIYAMAN 1954 S.K.
AFJET AFYONSPOR K.
AGRI 1970 S.K.
AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR K.
ALANYA KESTEL S.K.
ALANYASPOR
ALTAY S.K.
ALTINDAG S.K.
ALTINORDU S.K.
AMED S.K.
ANKARA KEÇIÖRENGUCU
ANKARASPOR K.
ANTALYASPOR K.
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYE S.K.
ARTVIN HOPASPOR K.
B.B. BODRUMSPOR K.
BALIKESIRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR
BATMAN PETROLSPOR A.S.
BAYBURT OZEL IDARE S.K.
BAYRAMPASA S.K.
BB ERZURUMSPOR
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
BELEDIYE KÜTAHYA S.K.
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR K.
BESIKTAS JK
BOLUSPOR
BURSA YILDIRIM S.K.
BURSASPOR K.
BÜYUKÇEKMECE TEPECIKSPOR
ÇANKAYA F.K.
ÇARSAMBASPOR K.
ÇATALCA S.K.
CAYKUR RIZESPOR K.
CEYHANSPOR K.
ÇORUM F.K.
DARICA GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
DENIZLISPOR K.
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K.
DÜZCESPOR K.
EDIRNE S.K.
ELAZIG KARAKOÇAN F.K.
ELAZIGSPOR S.K.
ERBAASPOR K.
ERGENE VELIMESE S.K.
EROK S.K.
ESKISEHIRSPOR K.
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR K.
EYÜPSPOR K.
FATIH KARAGUMRUK S.K.
FATSA BELEDIYE S.K.
FENERBAHÇE S.K.
FETHIYE S.K.
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEP B.B.
GAZIANTEPSPOR
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUN S.K.
GÖZTEPE S.K.
GÜMUSHANE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR K.
HATAYSPOR
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON S. A.S.
HENDEK S.K.
IÇEL IDMAN YURDU S.K.
INEGÖLSPOR K.
ISKENDERUNSPOR A.S.
ISPARTA 32SPOR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR F.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
ISTANBULSPOR A.S.
KAHRAMANMARAS S.K.
KAHTA 02 S.K.
KARACABEY BELEDIYE SPOR A.S.
KARAMAN BELEDIYE S.K.
KARDEMIR KARABÜKSPOR K.
KARSIYAKA S.K.
KASIMPASA S.K.
KASTAMONU 1966 S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESSPOR
KAYSERISPOR K.
KEMERSPOR 2003
KIRIKKALE BUYUK ANADOLUSPOR
KIRKLARELI S.K.
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR K.
KIZILCABÖLUKSPOR K.
KOCAELISPOR S.K.
KONYASPOR K.
KUSADASI S.K.
MALATYA YESILYURT BELEDIYESPOR
MAMAK F.K.
MANISA F.K.
MANISA SPOR K.
MARDIN FOSFAT SPOR
MENEMEN BELEDIYE S.K.
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
MODAFEN F.K.
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR K.
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYE S.K.
NIGDE ANADOLU F.K.
OFSPOR A.S.
ORDUSPOR 1967 S.K.
OSMANIYESPOR F.K.
OSMANLISPOR F.K.
PAYASSPOR K.
PAZARSPOR K.
PENDIK S.K.
SAKARYASPOR K.
SAMSUNSPOR K.
SANCAKTEPE F.K.
SANLIURFA KARAKÖPRU B.S.K.
SANLIURFASPOR K.
SARIYER S.K.
SERIK BELEDIYE S.K.
SIIRT IL ÖZEL IDARESI S.K.
SILE YILDIZ S.K.
SIVAS BELEDIYE S.K.
SIVASSPOR K.
SOMA SPOR K.
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU SK.
TRABZONSPOR F.K.
TURGUTLU S.K.
TUZLASPOR K.
UMRANIYESPOR K.
UTAS USAKSPOR K.
VAN SPOR F.K.
YENI MALATYASPOR
YOMRA SPOR K.
ZONGULDAK KÖMURSPOR K.

UKRAINE

ÉQUIPE D'UKRAINE DE FOOTBALL
AFSC KYIV
FC AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
FC ALYANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
FC ARSENAL KIEV
FC AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
FC BALKANY ZORYA
FC CHERKASKYI DNIPRO
FC CHERNIGIV
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSCA KYIV
FC DESNA CHERNIHIV
FC DYNAMO KIEV
FC DYNAMO KIEV-1
FC DINAZ VYSHGOROD
FC DNIPRÓ
FC ENERHIYA NOVA KAKHOVKA
FC EPITSENTR DUNAYIVTSI
FC HIRNYK KRYVYI RIH
FC HIRNYK-SPORT
FC HOVERLA UZHHOROD
FC ILLYCHIVETS-2 MARIÚPOL
FC INHULETS PETROVE.
FC KARPATY HALYCH
FC KARPATY LVIV
FC KOLOS KOVALIVKA
FC KRYSTAL KHERSON
FC KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH
FC LIVYI BEREH KYIV
FC LNZ CHERKASY
FC LVIV
FC LVIV-1
FC LYUBOMIR
FC MARIUPOL
FC METALIST 1925
FC METALIST KHARKIV
FC METALURH DONETSK
FC MYNAI
FC NIKOPOL
FC NYVA TERNOPIL
FC NYVA VINNYTSIA
FC OBOLON
FC OLEKSANDRIA
FC OLEKSANDRIA-1
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK-1
FC PEREMOHA
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
FC POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
FC POLTAVA
FC PRYKARPATTIA
FC REAL PHARMA ODESA
FC RUBIKON KYIV
FC RUKH LVIV
FC SEVASTOPOL
FC SHAKTAR DONETS
FC SKORUK TOMAKIVKA
FC STAL
FC SUMY
FC TERNOPIL
FC TROSTYANETS
FC UZHGOROD
FC VIKTORIYA MYKOLAIVKA
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC VOVCHANSK
FC VPK-AHRO
FC YARUD MARIUPOL
FC ZIRKA
FC ZORYA LUGANSK
FC ZORYA LUGANSK-1
FC ZORYA LUGANSK-2
FK BUKOVYNA
FK NAFTOVYK
FSC BUKOVYNA CHERNIVTSI
FSC MARIUPOL
FSC MARIUPOL-1
MFA MUNKÁCS
MFC KREMIN
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHZHIA
MFC MYKOLAIV
NK VERES RIVNE
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC SUMY
SC CHAYKA
SC DNIPRO-1
SC POLTAVA
SC TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINE

ÉQUIPE D'ARGENTINE DE FOOTBALL
A. ATLÉTICA ESTUDIANTES
A. Y TIRO DE RECONQUISTA
A.C.C. Y D. PUERTO MORENO
A.C.D. ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA
A.C.D.C. PATAGONIA
A.D. 9 DE JULIO(ARG)
A.D. BERAZATEGUI
A.D. CENTENARIO
A.D. Y R. BA.N.C.O.
A.D.C.P. VIEDMA
A.M.S. Y D. ATLÉTICO DE RAFAELA
A.S.D. JUSTO JOSÉ DE URQUIZA
A.S.D. LA GRANJA(ARG)
AGRARIO F.C.
ALIANZA CORONEL MOLDES
ALIANZA CUTRAL-CO
ALIANZA JESÚS MARÍA
ALIANZA SERREZUELA
ALVEAR F.C.
ANDES FC
ANDINO S.C.
ARENA CLUB
ARGENTINO OESTE F.C.
ARIAS F.C.
ARSENAL DE LAVALLOL
ARSENAL F.C.
AS. ATLÉTICA ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
AS. ATLÉTICA BOXING C.
AS. CIVIL TIRO FEDERAL(VIEDMA)
AS. CORONEL BRANDSEN
ASOCIACIÓN ESTUDIANTES
ASOCIACIÓN IRIS
ATALANTA F.C.(ARG.)
ATLÉTICO ARROYO LEYES
ATLÉTICO AZUCARERA ARGENTINO
ATLÉTICO C. SAN MARTIN
ATLÉTICO JUAN EL BUENO
AUSTRAL F.C.
AZUL ATHLETIC CLUB
BALOMPIÉ FC
BARILOCHE F.C.
BARRIALITO F.C.
BELGRANO F.B.C.
BENGOLEA AFC
BRAGADO CLUB
C ALIANZA FUTBOLISTICA
C EVERTON DE LA PLATA
C NAUTICO HACOAJ
C OESTE PETROLERO
C REGATAS SAN NICOLÁS
C UNIÓN SAN VICENTE
C. AGROPECUARIO ARGENTINO
C. ALIANZA SUR
C. ALMIRANTE BROWN
C. ATENEO VECINOS BARRIO ARGENTINO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA UNIDOS
C. ATLÉTICO 9 DE JULIO
C. ATLÉTICO ACASSUCO
C. ATLÉTICO ADELANTE RECONQUISTA
C. ATLÉTICO ALDOSIVI
C. ATLÉTICO ALL BOYS
C. ATLÉTICO ALMIRANTE BROWN(LULES)
C. ATLÉTICO ALVARADO
C. ATLÉTICO AMÉRICO TESORIERI
C. ATLÉTICO APRENDICES CASILDENSES
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO (TERMAS)
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO(LINCOLN)
C. ATLÉTICO ARGENTINO(MERLO)
C. ATLÉTICO ARRAYANES
C. ATLÉTICO ATLANTA
C. ATLÉTICO ATLAS
C. ATLÉTICO AZOPARDO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BANFIELD
C. ATLÉTICO BARRACAS CENTRAL
C. ATLÉTICO BARTOLOMÉ MITRE
C. ATLÉTICO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA JUNIORS
C. ATLÉTICO BROWN
C. ATLÉTICO BUENOS AIRES AL PACIFICO
C. ATLÉTICO CADETES S. MARTIN
C. ATLÉTICO CALAVERAS
C. ATLÉTICO CALCHAQUI
C. ATLÉTICO CAZA Y PESCA
C. ATLÉTICO CENTRAL ARGENTINO
C. ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
C. ATLÉTICO CENTRAL GOYA
C. ATLETICO CHACARITA JUNIORS
C. ATLÉTICO CHACO FOR EVER
C. ATLÉTICO CLAYPOLE
C. ATLÉTICO COLEGIALES
C. ATLÉTICO COLEGIALES (VM)
C. ATLÉTICO COLEGIALES(TRES ARROYOS)
C. ATLÉTICO COLÓN
C. ATLÉTICO COLON JUNIOR
C. ATLÉTICO COLONIA ELIA
C. ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN(C. DE LA SIERRA)
C. ATLÉTICO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO DEFENSORES DEL ESTE
C. ATLÉTICO DEFENSORES UNIDOS
C. ATLÉTICO DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
C. ATLÉTICO DOUGLAS HAIG
C. ATLÉTICO ESTRELLA ROJA
C. ATLÉTICO ESTUDIANTES(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO ESTUDIANTES(BUENOS AIRES)
C. ATLÉTICO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
C. ATLÉTICO EXCURSIONISTA
C. ATLÉTICO FALUCHO
C. ATLÉTICO FAMAILLÁ
C. ATLÉTICO FÉNIX
C. ATLÉTICO FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. ATLÉTICO FERROCARRIL MIDLAND
C. ATLÉTICO FERROSOL
C. ATLÉTICO FISHERTON
C. ATLÉTICO FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
C. ATLÉTICO GARIBALDI
C. ATLÉTICO GARUPAENSE
C. ATLÉTICO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. ATLÉTICO GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)
C. ATLÉTICO GRAL. URQUIZA
C. ATLÉTICO GRANADEROS
C. ATLÉTICO HORIZONTE
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN DE CORDOBA
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN LAS HERAS
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN(COMODORO)
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN(CORRIENTES)
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN(INGENIERO WHITE)
C. ATLÉTICO HURACÁN(TRES ARROYOS)
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (ARG.)
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE(C.DORREGO)
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE(PUEBLO ITALIANO)
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE(TRELEW)
C. ATLÉTICO ITUZAINGÓ
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD (ARG.)
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD(RAFAELA)
C. ATLÉTICO KIMBERLEY
C. ATLÉTICO LA AMISTAD
C. ATLÉTICO LA EMILIA M Y S
C. ATLÉTICO LA MILKA
C. ATLÉTICO LABOULAYE
C. ATLÉTICO LANÚS
C. ATLÉTICO LAS PALMAS
C. ATLÉTICO LEDESMA
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD GUALEGUAY(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD(CONCRDIA)
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD(IRUYA)
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD(SANTA ROSA)
C. ATLÉTICO LINIERS
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES
C. ATLETICO LUGANO
C. ATLÉTICO MANUEL JOSÉ COBO
C. ATLÉTICO MARADONA
C. ATLÉTICO MARIANO MORENO
C. ATLÉTICO MARONESE
C. ATLÉTICO MARPLATENSE
C. ATLÉTICO MARQUESADO
C. ATLÉTICO MATADERO
C. ATLÉTICO MIRAMAR
C. ATLÉTICO MITRE
C. ATLÉTICO MITRE(SALTA)
C. ATLÉTICO MOCORETÁ
C. ATLÉTICO MOCTEZUMA
C. ATLÉTICO MONTERRICO SAN VICENTE
C. ATLÉTICO NACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
C. ATLÉTICO NOBLEZA
C. ATLÉTICO NUEVA CHICAGO
C. ATLÉTICO ÑUÑORCO
C. ATLÉTICO PALMIRA
C. ATLÉTICO PAMPERO
C. ATLETICO PARANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PARANÁ(S. NICOLAS)
C. ATLÉTICO PARQUE
C. ATLÉTICO PATAGONIA AUSTRAL
C. ATLÉTICO PATRIOTAS
C. ATLÉTICO PATRONATO
C. ATLÉTICO PEDRO MARZANO
C. ATLÉTICO PEÑAROL (ARG.)
C. ATLÉTICO PEÑAROL(PARANÁ)
C. ATLÉTICO PEREYRA
C. ATLÉTICO PILARES
C. ATLÉTICO PIRAÑA
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE
C. ATLÉTICO POLVORÍN
C. ATLÉTICO PUERTO COMERCIAL
C. ATLÉTICO PUERTO NUEVO
C. ATLÉTICO QUILMES
C. ATLÉTICO QUIROGA
C. ATLÉTICO RACING(CÓRDOBA)
C. ATLÉTICO REGINA
C. ATLÉTICO RIO HORCONES
C. ATLÉTICO RIVER PLATE
C. ATLÉTICO ROQUE PEREZ
C. ATLÉTICO ROSARIO CENTRAL
C. ATLÉTICO S. LORENZO DE ALEM
C. ATLÉTICO SAN BLAS
C. ATLÉTICO SAN ISIDRO(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN JORGE M. Y S.
C. ATLÉTICO SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C. ATLÉTICO SAN LORENZO(MAR DEL PLATA)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN (S. JUAN)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN (TUCUMÁN)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN(ALTA GRACIA)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTÍN(FORMOSA)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MIGUEL(S.MIGUEL)
C. ATLÉTICO SAN RAMÓN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN TELMO
C. ATLÉTICO SANSISENA S.Y D.
C. ATLÉTICO SANTA CRUZ(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO SANTA ROSA
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO (JUNÍN)
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO (RES.)
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO(LA BANDA)
C. ATLÉTICO SAUCE(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO SOLIS
C. ATLÉTICO SPORTING PUNTA ALTA
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES (COR.)
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES(ESC)
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES(PERICO)
C. ATLÉTICO TEMPERLEY
C. ATLÉTICO TERRY
C. ATLÉTICO TIGRE
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL(COSQUIN)
C. ATLÉTICO TRINIDAD
C. ATLÉTICO TRINIDAD(S. LUIS)
C. ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (SUN)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN (VK)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN CERES
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN DEL SUBURBIO
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN LOMAS
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN(GRAL. PINEDO)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIÓN(MAR DEL PLATA)
C. ATLÉTICO UNIVERSITARIO(ARG)
C. ATLÉTICO URQUIZA
C. ATLÉTICO VELEZ SARSFIELD
C. ATLÉTICO VELEZ SARSFIELD(S. RAMÓN)
C. ATLÉTICO VICTORIANO ARENAS
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA DEL PARQUE
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA SAN CARLOS
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA TRANQUILA
C. ATLÉTICO VILLAS UNIDAS
C. ATLÉTICO VILLLA DEL PARQUE
C. ATLÉTICO Y S. OLIMPICO
C. ATLÉTICO Y SOCIAL DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO YUGNY
C. BANCARFIO
C. BARRIO SAN JORGE
C. BELGRANO
C. BOCA RIO GALLEGOS
C. CAMIONEROS ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE
C. CARRO QUEMADO
C. CAZA Y PESCA HURACÁN
C. CIUDAD BOLIVAR(ARG)
C. DE LA UNIVERSIDAD DEL NORDESTE
C. DEAN FUNES
C. DEFENSORES DE AYACUCHO
C. DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
C. DEFENSORES DE LIBERTAD
C. DEFENSORES DE MONTERRICO
C. DEFENSORES DE NOGOLÍ
C. DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMIENTO
C. DEFENSORES DE SALTO
C. DEPORTIVO ARAUCARIA(ARG)
C. DON BOSCO(PARANÁ)
C. ECLIPSE
C. EL PORVENIR
C. EMBAJADOR DE LOS ANDES
C. EMBAJADORES DE OLAVARRIA
C. EMPALME SAN VICENTE F.C.
C. ESTRELLA DEL SUR
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. FERRO CARRIL SARMIENTO
C. GENERAL BELGRANO
C. GENERAL LAMADRID
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA (CONCEP.)
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE PERGAMINO
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA LA PLATA
C. GIMNASIA Y TIRO
C. JORGE NEWBERY
C. JORGE NEWBERY(RUFINO)
C. JUVENTUD AGRARIA COLÓN
C. JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
C. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C. JUVENTUD ROSENSE
C. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C. JUVENTUD UNIDA(TINOGASTA)
C. LEONARDO MURIALDO
C. MARACACINHO
C. NACIONAL DE SANTA FE
C. NACIONAL J.M. PAZ
C. NAUTICO EL QUILLA
C. NAÚTICO FITZ SIMÓN
C. NAÚTICO MELINCUE
C. NAÚTICO VILLA RUMIPAL
C. ORO NEGRO
C. RENATO CESARINI
C. RIVADAVIA LINCOLN
C. ROSARIO PUERTO BELGRANO
C. S. BELGRANO(ALMAFUERTE)
C. S. TAMBERIAS
C. SALTO GRANDE
C. SAN BUENAVENTURA
C. SAN JOSÉ PERGAMINO
C. SAN JOSÉ(ARG.)
C. SAN LUCIANO(ARG)
C. SAN PABLO(ARG)
C. SAN PATRICIO
C. SOCIAL COLONIA SIEGEL
C. SPORTIVO AVELLANEDA
C. SPORTIVO BELGRANO
C. SPORTIVO DESAMPARADOS
C. SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
C. SPORTIVO NORTE
C. SPORTIVO PATRIA
C. SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA
C. SPORTIVO UNIÓN
C. TIRO FEDERAL
C. TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO
C. UNIÓN ACONQUIJA
C. UNIÓN ALLEN PROGRESISTA
C. UNION DE MORRISON
C. UNION GENERAL ACHA
C. UNIÓN MIGUEL RIGLOS
C. UNIÓN PEHUEN CO
C. UNIÓN PIGÜÉ
C. UNIÓN PUEYRREDÓN
C. UNIÓN Y JUVENTUD BANDERA
C. VILLA DÁLMINE
C. VILLA MITRE
C. VILLA SOL
C. Y BIBLIOTECA RAMÓN SANTAMARINA
C.A. ALUMNI
C.A. CENTRAL CÓRDOBA DE ROSARIO
C.A. CENTRAL NORTE
C.A. DEFENSORES DE SAN ROQUE
C.A. FERROVIARIO
C.A. GÜEMES
C.A. JORGE NEWBERY
C.A. JUARENSE
C.A. JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. LILAN
C.A. OBRAS SANITARIAS
C.A.A.B.M. SARMIENTO
C.A.D . CENTRAL CORDOBA PILAR
C.A.I. COMODORO
C.A.S.D. CAMIONEROS
C.A.S.D. SAN MARTIN
C.ATLÉTICO SAN ANTONIO
C.D. AMÉRICO TESORIERI(CATAMARCA)
C.D. ARGENTINO(MONTE MAÍZ)
C.D. BARKER
C.D. BELGRANO
C.D. CENTRAL
C.D. CRUZ DEL SUR
C.D. DEFENSORES DEL PARQUE
C.D. EL LEÓN
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. ESTIBADORES
C.D. GENERAL LAVALLE
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.D. GUARANÍ ANTONIO FRANCO
C.D. GÜEMES
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE SAN MIGUEL
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE(RIO COLORADO)
C.D. ITATI
C.D. JARDIN(ARG)
C.D. JORGE GIBSON BROWN
C.D. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.D. LESSER
C.D. LIBERTAD
C.D. LOS DEL CLAN
C.D. LUJAN(CHACO)
C.D. MAIPÚ
C.D. MANDIYÚ
C.D. MORÓN
C.D. MUNICIPALES
C.D. PRADERE
C.D. PUEBLO NUEVO(ARG)
C.D. QUEBRACHAL
C.D. RINCÓN
C.D. RIO CUARTO
C.D. RÍO DORADO
C.D. SALTA CENTRAL
C.D. SARMIENTO
C.D. UAI URQUIZA
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO BS. AS.
C.D. Y C. ESTRELLA ROJA
C.D. Y S. GUADALUPE
C.D. Y S. LOYOLA
C.D. ZONDA(ARG)
C.D.C. ALUMNI
C.D.C. LA ADELA
C.D.M. LEANDRO N ALEM
C.D.S. CICLÓN PLÁ
C.D.S. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.D.S.C. MISIONES(ARG)
C.F. PUCARÁ
C.M. CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C.MUTUAL CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C.R.D. LA CHINA
C.S. ALSINA
C.S. BARRACAS
C.S. BARRACAS(COLÓN)
C.S. BELLA VISTA(TUCUMÁN)
C.S. BEN HUR (RUFINO)
C.S. DEL BONO
C.S. DOCK SUD
C.S. FOMENTO SAN BERNARDO
C.S. FORCHIERI
C.S. FORCHIERI-1
C.S. GENERAL SAN MARTIN
C.S. HUMAHUACA
C.S. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
C.S. JUVENTUD PUEYRREDÓN
C.S. LASTENIA
C.S. PEÑAROL DE SAN JUAN
C.S. PRINGLES
C.S. SALTO
C.S. SAN FRANCISCO
C.S. SANTA LUCÍA(ARG)
C.S. VILLA CUBAS
C.S. Y A. JORGE NEWBERY
C.S. Y ATLÉTICO GUILLERMO BROWN
C.S. Y D. BOULEVARD
C.S. Y D. ESTRELLA
C.S. Y D. ESTUDIANTES DEL QUILLOVIL
C.S. Y D. GENERAL ROCA
C.S. Y D. LOMA NEGRA
C.S. Y D. MADRYN
C.S. Y D. ÑORQUINCO
C.S. Y D. RAMOS MEXÍA
C.S. Y D. SAN JORGE
C.S. Y D. SAN JOSÉ DE AZUL
C.S. Y D. VILLA RIVADAVIA
C.S. Y D. VILLALTELA Y VALS
C.S. Y TIRO SUIZO
C.S.C. Y D. 13 DE JUNIO
C.S.C.D. BELGRANO
C.S.C.D. LA ESTACIÓN MIRAFLORES
C.S.C.D. MUÑIZ
C.S.D. 4 DE AGOSTO
C.S.D. ACADEMIA
C.S.D. AMISTAD
C.S.D. BELLOQ
C.S.D. CAPILLA
C.S.D. CENTRAL BALLESTER
C.S.D. CONFLUENCIA
C.S.D. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
C.S.D. DEFENSORES DEL SUR
C.S.D. EL INDIO
C.S.D. FLANDRIA
C.S.D. FRONTERA
C.S.D. GARRE
C.S.D. GUARDIA MITRE
C.S.D. HURACÁN DE TRELEW
C.S.D. LA EMILIA
C.S.D. LA MOVEDIZA
C.S.D. LAPRIDA
C.S.D. LASALLANO
C.S.D. LINIERS
C.S.D. LOMA NEGRA
C.S.D. MARGARITA BELÉN
C.S.D. MERLO
C.S.D. MONTECASEROS
C.S.D. MONUMENTAL
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL (GOYA)
C.S.D. NUEVO AMANECER
C.S.D. OBRAS SANITARIAS
C.S.D. OBRERO
C.S.D. PILA
C.S.D. PORTEÑO
C.S.D. ROBLES(ARG)
C.S.D. SAN MARCOS
C.S.D. SAN MARTÍN DE BURZACO
C.S.D. SOL DE MAYO
C.S.D. TANDIL
C.S.D. TEXTIL MANDIYÚ
C.S.D. TIGRE
C.S.D. TRISTAN SUAREZ
C.S.D. UNIÓN MACHAGAI
C.S.D. UNIÓN ZAPALA
C.S.D. UNIVERSITARIO 23 DE AGOSTO
C.S.D. Y C.F. ALIANZA JUVENIL
C.S.D. YUPANQUI
C.S.D.C. CORONEL FONTANA
C.S.D.C. EL PORVENIR
C.S.D.C. LA CUCHIMARRA
C.S.D.C. SAN FRANCISCO(S. SALVADOR)
C.S.D.C. SAN MARTÍN
C.S.R. ESPAÑOL(ARG)
C.SPORTING LA FUEGUINA
C.U. VISTA FLORES
CA ALL BOYS
CA ALMIRANTE BROWN
CA ARGENTINO PEÑAROL
CA BELGRANO DE VICUÑA
CA CAMPITO
CA CAMPO VIERA
CA DEFENSORES DE GLEW
CA EL LINQUEÑO
CA GENERAL PAZ JUNIORS
CA GERMINAL
CA JUVENTUD DE LA ALIANZA
CA JUVENTUD DE PERGAMINO
CA OESTE JUNIORS
CA PEÑAFLOR DE S. JUAN
CA POLICIAL
CA SAN MIGUEL
CA SARMIENTO DE AYACUCHO
CA TROCHA
CA UNIÓN
CA UNIÓN SANTA FÉ
CA UNIÓN SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
CA URUGUAY
CADU SANTA TERESITA
CALAFATEÑOS F.C.
CANOPLAS F.C.
CAÑUELAS F.C.
CAPILLA RACING C.
CASILDA CLUB
CD Y C UNIÓN DE ONCATIVO
CDS GUAYMALLEN
CDU VILLA MARÍA
CENTRO DE FORMACIÓN ROMA
CENTRO JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
CEOS F.C.
CIRCULO D. COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI
CLUB 25 DE MAYO
CLUB ALMAGRO
CLUB CERRO Y COLINA
CLUB CIPOLLETTI
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
CLUB GLEMFORT
CLUB HURACAN(ARG)
CLUB HURACÁN(SAN RAFAEL)
CLUB INDUSTRIAL
CLUB LANIN
CLUB LUJAN
CLUB LUJÁN (OLAVARRIA)
CLUB MERCEDES
CLUB MITRE DE PEREZ
CLUB OLIMPO
CLUB PETROLERO(ARG.)
CLUB PROGRESO
CLUB PUCARÁ
CLUB PUELEN
CLUB SAMBOROMBÓN
CLUB SAN MARTIN(MONTE COMAN)
CLUB SANJUSTINO
CLUB SOL DE AMÉRICA(FORMOSA)
CLUB ZAMPAL
CONCEPCIÓN FC
COSMOS F.C.(ARG)
CS BIBLIOTECA ATENAS
CS ALBERDI
CS BEN HUR
CS TIRO Y GIMNASIA
CS Y D JOSÉ C. PAZ
CS Y D MONTERREY
CSD 25 MAYO LA PAMPA
CSD AMÉRICA DE GENERAL PIRÁN
CSYD DEFENSORES DE PUEBLO NUEVO
D.C. ROSARIO MORNING STAR
D.S.C. OPEN DOOR
DEPENDIENTES F.C.
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO-1
DEPORTIVO DORREGO
DEPORTIVO JUVENIL(ARG.)
DEPORTIVO LA AMISTAD
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO LIBERTAD (ARG.)
DEPORTIVO NORTE
DEPORTIVO POBLADORES
DEPORTIVO POTUGUÉS
DEPORTIVO RANQUELES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
DEPORTIVO UNIÓN
DON ORIONE AC
E.F.I. JUNIORS
EL RESTO F.C.
F.C. BARBERAN
F.C. CHARQUINA
F.C. COMUNIDAD BOLIVIANA
F.C. TRES ALGARROBOS
F.I. DEPORTIVO ELIZALDE
FERROVIARIO CORRIENTES F.C.(ARG)
FRIENDS F.C.
GENERAL ROJO U.D.
GRUPO UNIVERSITARIO TANDIL
GUTIÉRREZ SPORT CLUB
HUGHES F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.(GOYA)
I. ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CÓRDOBA
INSTITUTO F.C.
JUAN JORBA F.C.
JUVENTUD F.C.(ARG)
JUVENTUD UNIDA(PUESTO NUEVO)
LA GRANJA F.C.
LA PLAZA F.C.
LA SALLE JOBSON
LEFU CLUB
LIBERTADORES F.C.
LIPTON F.C.
LOBOS ATHLETIC CLUB
LONQUIMAY FC
LOS ALTOS C.S.D.
LOS PIEDRAS F.C.
LUJAN F.C.
LUJÁN SC
MAYU SUMAJ
NACIONAL F.C.(ARG)
NÚCLEO F.C.
PILAR UNIDOS F.C.
PORTEÑO A.C.
PUEYRREDON F.C.
QUILMES ATLÉTICO C.
QUILMES ATLÉTICO USHUAIA
QUILMES SUR F.C.
RACING AC OLAVARRIA
RACING C DE TRELEW
RACING CLUB
RAWSON JUNIORS
REAL MADRID RIO GRANDE
REAL PILAR F.C.
S.C. COLON(ARG)
S.C. PACÍFICO
SACACHISPAS F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.(ARG.)
SAN ISIDRO A.C.
SAN MARTIN 09 FC
SAN PABLO C.(ARG)
SDAD. DE FOMENTO KILOMETRO 108
SERRANIA F.C.
SEVERINO F.C.
SOCIAL ATLÉTICO TELEVISIÓN
SPARTA F.C.
SPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CLUB
SPORTIVO GUADALUPE
SPORTIVO GUZMAN
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
SPORTIVO LABOULAYENSE
SPORTIVO UNIÓN
TIKI TIKI F.C.
TIRO FEDERAL Y D. MORTERO
U.D.C.I. SAN AGUSTÍN
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE RÍO CUARTO
VALACCO FC
VIALE F.B.C.
VIVA PLOMER
VURICLUB
YANDA FC

BOLIVIE

ÉQUIPE D'BOLIVIE DE FOOTBALL
3 DE FEBRERO F.C.(BOL)
AGUILA F.C.(BOL)
ALIANZA BENI F.C.
AMAZÓNICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO COCHABAMBA
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN(BOL)
ATLÉTICO LA PAZ(BOL)
C. 24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
C. ALWAYS READY
C. ALWAYS READY-1
C. ARAUCO PRADO
C. ATLÉTICO 31 DE JULIO
C. ATLÉTICO ALIANZA(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO AMÉRICA(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO ATLAS WIRASAY
C. ATLÉTICO BERMEJO
C. ATLÉTICO CICLÓN
C. ATLÉTICO JUNIORS PULACAYO
C. ATLÉTICO JUNIORS(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO MAGALLANES(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL POTOSÍ
C. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL SUCRE
C. ATLÉTICO PALMAFLOR
C. ATLÉTICO PAZ GARCIA-ROMERO
C. ATLÉTICO SANTA CRUZ(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO SUCRE(BOL)
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA CHARCAS
C. ATLÉTICO WARNES
C. AURORA
C. BOLÍVAR
C. BOLIVAR NIMBLE'S
C. DESTROYER'S
C. ESTUDIANTES LA PLATA(BOL)
C. FLAMENGO DE SUCRE
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PAZ
C. HIGHLAND PLAYERS
C. HISKA NACIONAL
C. INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
C. INDEPENDIENTE UNIFICADA
C. MARISCAL BRAUN(BOL)
C. REAL COCHABAMBA
C. REAL POTOSÍ
C. REAL SANTA CRUZ
C. SAN FRANCISCO(BOL)
C. SAN ISIDRO(BOL)
C. SAN LUIS(BOL)
C. SPORTING POTOSÍ
C. STORMERS S. LORENZO
C. THE STRONGEST
C. UNIÓN CENTRAL TARIJA
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE PANDO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
C.D. 31 DE OCTUBRE
C.D. 8 DE SEPTIEMBRE
C.D. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL MARINO
C.D. CANARIOS(BOL)
C.D. COOPER
C.D. EDUARDO AVAROA
C.D. FATIC
C.D. FÉNIX(BOL)
C.D. FORTALEZA(BOL)
C.D. GUABIRÁ
C.D. GUALBERTO VILLAROEL SAN JOSÉ
C.D. HUACARETA
C.D. JORGE WILSTERMANN
C.D. L.A.N.
C.D. LA GUARDIA F.C.(BOL)
C.D. LITORAL
C.D. LOS ALMENDROS
C.D. MARISCAL SUCRE
C.D. MUNICIPAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. MUNICIPAL TARIJA
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL AMÉRICA
C.D. REAL MAMORÉ
C.D. REAL TOMAYAPO
C.D. RIBERALTA
C.D. ROYAL OBRERO
C.D. SAN ANTONIO(BOL)
C.D. SAN JOSÉ (BOL)
C.D. TARUMA CONCEPCIÓN
C.D. TOTORA
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO DE LA PAZ
C.D. VACA DÍEZ
C.D. WHITE STAR
C.D.C. LUIS ESPINAL
C.D.S. PENIEL
C.D.S.C. BLOOMING
C.M. TIQUIPAYA
C.S.D. CALA-CALA
CLEVELAND INTERNACIONAL F.C.
CLUB ACHOCALLA
CLUB ALCALÁ(BOL)
CLUB CALLEJA
CLUB CORDECH
CLUB HUANUNI
CLUB PETROLERO
CLUB QUEBRACHO
CLUB REAL TARIJA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO(BOL)
COBRAS F.C.(BOL)
COCHABAMBA F.C.
DEPORTIVO CHACO PETROLERO
DEPORTIVO CHURUQUELLA
DO SANTOS F.C.
EL TORNO F.C.
F.C. ENRIQUE HAPP
F.C. LIBERTAD GRAN MAMORÉ
F.C. SAN LUCAS(BOL)
F.C. TOMINA
F.C. UNIVERSITARIO
FUTVALLE F.C.
HURACÁN DEL VALLE
INTERNACIONAL F.C.(BOL)
LA PAZ F.C.
LIBERTAD F.C.(BOL)
MAGISTERIO F.C.(BOL)
MAGISTERIO FC
MILLONARIOS F.C.(BOL)
MOJOCOYA F.C.
MOTO CLUB(BOL)
NEW PLAYERS(BOL)
ORURO ROYAL C.
REAL BRIGIDA F.C.
REAL COTAGAITA
REAL MIZQUE(BOL)
REAL ORURO
ROYAL PARI F.C.
SAJAMA F.C.
SAN LORENZO F.C.
SPORT BOYS WARNES
STORMERS S.C.
UNIÓN CLUB COBIJA

BRÉSIL

ÉQUIPE D'BRÉSIL DE FOOTBALL
1 DE MAIO E.C.
4 DE JULHO E.C.
A. A. SALTENSE
A. ATLÉTICA APARECIDENSE
A. ATLÉTICA ARAÇAS
A. ATLÉTICA ARRUDA
A. ATLÉTICA AVENIDA
A. ATLÉTICA BARRA BONITA
A. ATLÉTICA BOITUVENSE
A. ATLÉTICA COLATINA.
A. ATLÉTICA CORISABBÁ
A. ATLÉTICA CORURIPE
A. ATLÉTICA DE ALTOS
A. ATLÉTICA FORLUMINAS
A. ATLÉTICA GUAPIRA
A. ATLÉTICA IGUAÇU
A. ATLÉTICA INTERNACIONAL
A. ATLÉTICA LUZIÂNIA
A. ATLÉTICA MAGUARY
A. ATLÉTICA MORENINHAS
A. ATLÉTICA OEIRENSE
A. ATLÉTICA SANTA CRUZ
A. ATLÉTICA SÃO FRANCISCO
A. ATLÉTICA SÃOMANOELENSE
A. ATLÉTICA SUL AMÉRICA
A. ATLÉTICA VILA NOVA
A. BOTAFOGO F.C.(D.F.)
A. FERROVIARIA SPORTIVA
A. GRÊMIO SORRISO
A. OLÍMPICA DE ITABAIANA
A.A. ANAPOLINA
A.A. APARECIDENSE
A.A. CALDENSE
A.A. FRANCANA
A.A. INTERNACIONAL DE LIMEIRA
A.A. PORTUGUESA DO RIO
A.A. PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
A.A.D. VITÓRIA DAS TABOCAS
A.C. APOLLO
A.C.D. POTIGUAR
A.C.D. POTYGUAR SERIONSE
A.C.E.C. BARAÚNAS
A.D. ATLÉTICO GLORIENSE
A.D. BAHÍA DE FEIRA
A.D. CABOFRIENSE
A.D. CONFIANÇA
A.D. FERROVIÁRIA VALE DO RIO DOCE
A.D. FREIPAULISTANO
A.D. GUARABIRA
A.D. GUARULHOS
A.D. IGUATU
A.D. INDEPENDIENTE F.C.
A.D. JARUENSE
A.D. JEQUIÉ
A.D. LEÔNICO
A.D. LIMOEIRO F.C.
A.D. SÃO BENEDITO
A.D. SENADOR GUIOMARD
A.D. VASCO DE GAMA
A.E. SANTACRUZENSE
A.E. ITUIUTABANA
A.E. JACAREZINHO
A.E. JATAIENSE
A.E. REAL
A.E. SAPIRANGA
A.E. TIRADENTES
A.E. VELO CLUBE RIOCLARENSE
A.E.A. ARAÇATUBA
A.E.C. MADUREIRA
A.S. SÃO DOMINGOS
A.S. SOCIEDADE UNIDA
ABAETÉ F.C.
ABC F.C.
ACADEMIA F. PÉROLAS NEGRAS
ACADEMIA F.C.(RONDONÓPOLIS)
ADAMANTINA F.C.
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA F.C.
AG. SP. ARAPIRAQUENSE
AGUIÁ DE MARABÁ F.C.
AJAX F.C.(BRA)
ALAGOINHAS A.C.
ALECRIM F.C.
ALEGRENSE F.C.
ALFENENSE F.C.
ALMIRANTE BARROSO A.C.
AMADENSE E.C.
AMAPÁ CLUBE
AMAPÁ F.C.
AMAX E.C.
AMAZONAS F.C.
AMAZÔNIA INDEPENDIENTE F.C.
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMÉRICA F.C. (MINEIRO)
AMÉRICA F.C. (RIO PRETO)
AMÉRICA F.C.(FORTALEZA)
AMÉRICA F.C.(JOINVILLE)
AMÉRICA F.C.(MANAUS)
AMERICA F.C.(RECIFE)
AMERICA F.C.(RIO)
AMÉRICA F.C.(SAO LUIS Q.)
AMÉRICA F.C.(SERGIPE)
AMERICANO F.C.
AMÉRICO MACHADO F.C.
ANÁPOLIS F.C.
ANDIRÁ E.C.
ANDRADINA F.C.
APARECIDA E.C.
APARECIDA E.C.(SAN PABLO)
APODI E.C.
APUCARANA E.C.
AQUIDAUANENSE F.C.
ARAGUACEMA F.C.
ARAGUAIA AC
ARAGUAÍNA F. E REGATAS
ARAGUARI A.C.
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ARARANGUÁ E.C.
ARARIPINA F.C.
ARCOVERDE F.C.
ARIQUEMES FC
ARTESUL F.C.
ARUKO SPORT BRASIL
AS. ATLÉTICA PONTE PRETA
AS. CHAPECOENSE DE F.
AS. D. RVA. CULT. ICASA
AS. D. SÃO CAETANO
AS. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
ATHLETIC CLUB(SÃO JOÃO DEL REI)
ATLÉTICO ACREANO
ATLÉTICO BARES C
ATLÉTICO C. CHAPECÓ
ATLÉTICO C. CORINTIANS
ATLÉTICO C. GOIANIENSE
ATLÉTICO C. IZABELENSE
ATLÉTICO C. JUVENTUS
ATLÉTICO CAJAZEIRENSE DE DESPORTOS
ATLÉTICO CLIPPER C.
ATLÉTICO EL DORADO C.
ATLÉTICO F.C.(BRA)
ATLÉTICO MATOGROSSENSE
ATLÉTICO RÍO F.
ATLÉTICO RÍO F.C.-1
ATLÉTICO RIO NEGRO C.
ATLÉTICO RIO NEGRO C.(BOA VISTA)
ATLÉTICO RORAIMA C.
AUDAX RIO F.C.
AUTO E.C.
AUTO ESPORTE C. (PIAUÍ)
AVAÍ F.C.
AZURIZ F.C.
B.A.R.E.
BACABAL E.C.
BAIANO A.C.
BANDEIRANTE E.C.
BANDEIRANTE F.C.
BANGU A.C.
BANGU F.C.
BARBALHA FC
BARCELONA F.C.(ILHEUS)
BARÉ E.C.
BARRA F.C.
BARRA F.C.(SANTA CATARINA)
BARRA MANSA F.C.
BARRETOS E.C.
BATATAIS F.C.
BELA VISTA F. CACHOEIRENSE
BELO HORIZONTE F. E CULTURA
BETIM F.C.
BETIM F.C.-1
BETIM FUTEBOL
BETIS F.C.(BRA)
BLUMENAU E.C.
BOA E.C.
BOAVISTA S.C.
BOLA DE OURO F.C.
BONSUCESSO F.C.
BOSQUE FORMOSA E.C.
BOTAFOGO E.C.(SÃO FRANCISCO)
BOTAFOGO F.C. (JOÃO PESSOA)
BOTAFOGO F.C. (RIBERÃO PRETO)
BOTAFOGO F.R.
BOTAFOGO S.C.(SENHOR)
BRAGANTINO C. DO PARÁ
BRASIL F.C.(APARECIDA)
BRASÍLIA F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.
BREJUÍ E.C.
BRUSQUE F.C.
C. 15 DE NOVEMBRO
C. ANDRAUS BRASIL
C. ATHLÉTICO CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO
C. ATLÉTICO BAIANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOTAFOGO(BARRA BONITA)
C. ATLÉTICO BRAGANTINO
C. ATLÉTICO BROTENSE
C. ATLÉTICO CAÇADORENSE
C. ATLÉTICO CASTELO BRANCO
C. ATLÉTICO CERRADO
C. ATLÉTICO CRISTAL
C. ATLÉTICO DO PORTO
C. ATLÉTICO GUAÇUANO
C. ATLÉTICO HERMANN AICHINGER
C. ATLÉTICO ITABIRANO
C. ATLÉTICO ITAJAÍ
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUS(SEARA)
C. ATLÉTICO LENÇOENSE
C. ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANO
C. ATLÉTICO MINEIRENSE
C. ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
C. ATLÉTICO MOGI DAS CRUCES F.
C. ATLÉTICO PACAJUENSE
C. ATLÉTICO PIMENTENSE
C. ATLÉTICO PIRACICABANO
C. ATLÉTICO PIRANHAS
C. ATLÉTICO PIRASSUNUNGUENSE
C. ATLÉTICO POTIGUAR
C. ATLÉTICO PRADENSE
C. ATLÉTICO VIANÓPOLIS
C. ATLÉTICO VILA RICA
C. DE REGATAS GUARÁ
C. FERROVIARIO DO RECIFE
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. REGATAS BRASIL
C. REGATAS DO FLAMENGO
C. REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA
C.A. CARLOS RENAUX
C.A. JUVENTUS
C.A. LINENSE
C.A. NEVENSE
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.A. TUBARÃO
C.A. VILA CARMOSINA
C.D. LIBRADE
C.D. MINAS
C.D. SETE DE SETEMBRO
C.D.F. UNIVERSIDADE DO BRASILIA
C.E. AIMORÉ
C.E. DOM BOSCO
C.E. FORÇA E LUZ
C.E. GRAMADENSE
C.E. MAUÁ
C.E. OPERÁRIO VARCEA.
C.E. PATROCINENSE
C.E. RIO BRANCO
C.E. UNIÃO ABC
C.E. UNIÃO(FRANCISCO BELTRÃO)
C.E. VILA FORMOSA
C.E.R. DESCALVADENSE
C.E.R. SÃO JOSÉ
C.F. AMÉRICANO
C.N. MARCÍLIO DIAS
C.R.A. CATALANO
C.S. ALAGOANO
C.S. CAPELENSE
C.S. ESPORTIVA
C.S. MARUINENSE
C.S. PARAIBANO
C.S. PERNAMBUCANO
C.S. SERGIPE
CA TAQUARITINGA
CAAC BRASIL F.C.
CAAPIRANGA F.C.
CACERENSE E.C.
CÁCERES E.C.
CÁCERES E.C.(MATO GROSSO)
CACHOEIRO F.C.
CAIÇARA E.C.
CAICÓ E.C.
CAIEIRAS E.C.
CALOUROS DO AR F.C.
CAMAÇARI F.C.
CAMBORIÚ F.C.
CAMETÁ S.C.
CAMPINAS F.C.
CAMPINAS F.C.(SP)
CAMPINENSE CLUBE
CAMPO GRANDE A.C.
CAMPOS A.A.
CANOAS F.C.
CANOINHAS A.C.
CANTAREIRA A.C.
CANTO DO RIO F.C.
CAP UBERLÂNDIA
CAPELA E.C.
CAPITAL C.F.
CAPITAL F.C.(TOCANTINS)
CAPIVARIANO F.C.
CARAJÁS EC
CARAMURU E.C.
CARIOCA S.C.
CARUARU CITY S.C.
CASCAVEL C.R.
CASIMIRO DE ABREU S.C.
CASTANHAL E.C.
CATANDUVA F.C.
CATUENSE FUTEBOL
CAUCAIA E.C.
CAXIAS F.C.
CDC MANICORÉ
CE NAVIRAIENSE
CEARÁ S.C.
CEILÂNDIA E.C.
CENA
CENTRAL F.C.(CARAÁ)
CENTRAL S.C..
CENTRO LIMOEIRENSE DE F.
CERAMICA AC
CERRADO E.C.
CHAPADINHA F.C.
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DO REMO
COLO COLO DE F. E REGATAS
COLORADO CAIEIRAS F.C.
COMERCIAL ATLÉTICO C.
COMERCIAL F.C.
COMERCIAL F.C.(TIETÊ)
COMERCIARIO F.C.
CONCÓRDIA A.C.
CONFIANÇA A.C.
CONILON F.C.
CONQUISTA F.C.
CONTAGEM E.C.
CORDINO E.C.
CORITIBA F.C.
CORUMBANENSE F.C.
COSMOPOLITANO F.C.
COSTA RICA E.C.
COTINGUIBA E.C.
COXIM A.C.
CRATO E.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUZEIRO E.C.
CRUZEIRO F.C.(CRIZEIRO)
CUIABÁ E.C.
CURRAIS NOVOS E.C.
DALE CAPELA F.C.
DEMÓCRATA F.C.
DEPARTAMENTO DE ESTRADAS DE R. A.C.
DEPORTIVO ALIANÇA PILARENSE
DESPORTIVA CAPIXABA
DESPORTIVO CABURAÍ
DINAMO E.C.
DÍNAMO E.C. ARAXÁ
DOCE MEL E.C.
DORENSE F.C.
DOURADOS A.C.
DOZE FC
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.(RJ)
E.C. 14 DE JULHO
E.C. AGRA
E.C. ÁGUA SANTA
E.C. ÁGUIA NEGRA
E.C. AMÉRICA(BAHIA)
E.C. ARACRUZ
E.C. AVENIDA
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. BARRENSE
E.C. BRASIL(SÃO PEDRO)
E.C. CAIEIRAS ARACRUZ
E.C. CARATINGA
E.C. COMERCIAL
E.C. CORONEL FULGENCIO DE ALMEIDA
E.C. CRUZEIRO DE ARAPIRACA
E.C. DE PATOS
E.C. DEMOCRATA
E.C. FIACAO E FABRICS
E.C. FLAMENGO DE PIAUÍ
E.C. GAZETA
E.C. GRAÚNA
E.C. GUARANÍ
E.C. INTERNACIONAL
E.C. INTERNACIONAL(LAGES)
E.C. IPIRANGA SARANDI
E.C. IPITANGA BAHIA
E.C. IRANDUBA DE AMAZÒNIA
E.C. ITATIAIA
E.C. JACUIPENSE
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. LIMOEIRO
E.C. MACAPÁ
E.C. MACEIÓ
E.C. MIGUEL COUTO
E.C. MOGIANA
E.C. MOGIANA(RIBERÃO PRETO)
E.C. NOROESTE
E.C. NOVA CIDADE
E.C. NOVO HAMBURGO
E.C. OPERÁRIO(CABO FRIO)
E.C. OS MORENOS
E.C. OURO BRANCO
E.C. PARAMES
E.C. PASSO FUNDO
E.C. PAU GRANDE
E.C. POÇÕES
E.C. PRIMAVERA
E.C. PRIMEIRO PASSO
E.C. PROPRIÁ
E.C. PRÓSPERA
E.C. RESENDE
E.C. RIO SÃO PAULO
E.C. RIO VERDE
E.C. SANTA BÁRBARA
E.C. SANTA RITA
E.C. SANTO ANDRÉ
E.C. SANTO ANDRE(SÃO PAULO)
E.C. SÃO BENTO
E.C. SÃO BENTO(SOROCABA)
E.C. SÃO BERNARDO
E.C. SÃO DOMINGOS
E.C. SÃO FRANCISCO
E.C. SÃO GABRIEL
E.C. SÃO JOÃO
E.C. SÃO JOSÉ
E.C. SÃO LUIZ DE IJUÍ
E.C. TAQUARAL
E.C. TARUMA
E.C. TAUBATÉ
E.C. TIMON
E.C. TUPY
E.C. URUGUAIANA
E.C. VARGINHA
E.C. VARZEANO
E.C. VERA CRUZ
E.C. VILA RICA
E.C. VITÓRIA
E.C. VITORIENSE
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO JAÚ
E.C. XV DE NOVEMBRO(SALTO)
E.C. YPIRANGA
EC PELOTAS
EC SIDERURGICA
EC TIGRES DO BRASIL
ESAB E.C.
ESCOLA DE COMERCIO SOCIAL C.
ESPÍRITO SAN S.E.
ESTANCIANO E.C.
ESTRELA DO NORTE F.C.
EXPRESSINHO F.C.
F.C. ATLÉTICO CEARENSE
F.C. CASCAVEL
F.C. MARAU
F.C. RIOGRANDENSE
F.C. SINGESSO
F.C. VALVERDE
FALCON F.C.
FEDERAÇAO ÃCREANA DE DESPORTOS
FEIRENSE F.C.
FERNANDÓPOLIS F.C.
FERROVIARIO A.C.(DIVINÓPOLIS)
FERROVIARIO A.C.(PIAU)
FERROVIARIO ATLÉTICO C.
FERROVIARIO E.C.
FERROVIÁRIO E.C. DO CABO
FERROVIÁRIO E.C.(SÃO LUIS)
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLORESTA E.C.
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA F.C.
FLUMINENSE E.C.(TERESINA)
FLUMINENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.(SANTANA)
FORMIGA E.C.
FORTALEZA E.C.
FOZ DO IGUAÇU F.C.
FRADE A.C.
FRIBURGUENSE A.C.
FUTURO BEM PRÓXIMO A.C.
G.E. TABOÃO
GALICÍA E.C.
GALVEZ E.C.
GARÇA F.C.
GIANINI S.C.
GLOBO F.C.
GOIANÉSIA E.C.
GOIÂNIA E.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GOIATUBA E.C.
GONÇALENSE F.C.
GOYTACAZ F.C.
GRAPIÚNA A.C.
GRÊMIO ATLÉTICO FARROUPILHA
GREMIO ATLÉTICO SAMPAIO
GRÊMIO BARUERI F.
GRÊMIO D. PRUDENTE
GRÊMIO D. SÃOCARLENSE
GRÈMIO DE ESPORTES MARINGÁ
GRÊMIO E. BRAZLÂNDIA
GRÊMIO E. DE HUMAITÁ
GRÊMIO E. GAÚCHO(BRA)
GREMIO E. GLÓRIA
GRÈMIO E. JARDIM DAS INDÚSTRIAS
GRÊMIO E. MIXTO SÃO PAULO
GRÊMIO E. OSASCO
GRÊMIO E. SAPUCAIENSE
GRÊMIO E. SUL BRASILEIRO
GRÊMIO E.C.(SURUBIM)
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO ANÁPOLIS
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO BAGÉ
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO FLAMENGO
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO JUVENTUS
GRÊMIO ESTRELA DO IPIRANGA
GRÊMIO F. PORTO ALEGRENSE
GRÊMIO FOOT BALL SANTANENSE
GRÊMIO MOINHO AGUA BRANCA
GRÊMIO NOVORIZONTINO
GRÊMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GRÊMIO SANTO ANTÔNIO
GRÊMIO SPORTIVO BRASIL
GUAJARÁ E.C.
GUANABARA CITY F.C.
GUANABARA E.C.
GUANARY E.C.(CAMARAGIBE)
GUAPORÉ F.C.
GUARANÍ DE PALHOÇA F. LTDA.
GUARANI E.C.(DIVINÓPOLIS)
GUARANI E.C.(JUAZEIRO)
GUARANÍ E.C.(PONTA GROSSA)
GUARANI F.C.
GUARANI F.C.(ADAMANTINA)
GUARANI SALTENSE A.C.
GUARANY F.C.(BAGË)
GUARANY S.C. (SOBRAL)
GUARAPARI E.C.
GUARATINGUETÁ
GURUPI E.C.
HERCÍLIO LUZ F.C.
HORIZONTE FC
IAPE F.C.
IBARAÇU E.C.
IBIS S.C.
ILHÉUS A.C.
ILHÉUS A.C.-1
ILHÉUS A.C.-2
INDEPENDÈNCIA F.C.
INDEPENDENTE A.C. TUCURUÍ
INDEPENDENTE E.C.
INDEPENDENTE F.C.(LIMEIRA)
INDEPENDENTE SÃO F. JOSEENSE
INDEPENDIENTE A.C.(BRA)
INTERPORTO F.C.
IPANEMA A.C.
IPATINGA F.C.
IPOJUCA A.C.
IPORÁ E.C.
ITABIRITO F.C.
ITABORAÍ PROFUTE F.C.
ITABUNA E.C.
ITAIPU E.C.
ITAPEVENSE F.C.
ITATIAIA E.C.
ITUANO F.C.
ITUMBIARA E.C.
ITZ SPORT
IX DE MARÇO F.C.
J. MALUCELLI F.
J.C. FUTEBOL CLUBE
JABAQUARA A.C.
JABOTICABAL ATLÉTICO
JACAREÍ ATLÉTICO C.
JACAREPAGUÁ F.C.
JACIOBÁ A.C.
JAGUARIÚNA F.C.
JAPERI E.C.
JARAGUÁ E.C.
JARU F.C.
JOINVILLE E.C.
JUARA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
JUVENTUDE F.C.
JUVENTUS C. DO PARÁ
JUVENTUS E.C.(BRA)
JV LIDERAL F.C.
KABURÉ E.C.
KOSMOS ATLÉTICO SOCIAL
LAGARTO F.C.
LAGUNA CLUBE
LAJES A.C.
LEGIÃO F.C.
LEME F.C.
LIBERMORRO F.C.
LITORAL F.C.
LONDRINA E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
LUZEIRO E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MACAMBIRA F.C.
MACEDONIA E.C.
MADUREIRA ATLÉTICO C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MAGUARY E.C.
MAGUARY E.C.-1
MANAUARA E.C.
MANAUS F.C.
MANCHESTER FUTEBOL
MANGHINHO F.C.
MANGUINHOS F.C.
MARACAJU ATLÉTICO C.
MARACANÁ E.C.
MARANHAO A.C.
MARAU F.C.
MARICÁ F.C.
MARÍLIA A.C.
MARINGÁ A.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MARUMBY DE FUTEBOL
MATO GROSSO E.C.
MAUÁ F.C.
MESQUITA F.C.
MIMOSENSE F.C.
MIRAMAR E.C.
MIRASSOL F.C.
MISTO E.C.
MIXTO E.C.
MIXTO E.C.(CABO FRIO)
MIXTO F.C.
MOCIDADE DO GLICÉRIO F.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
MONSOON F.C.
MORRINHOS F.C.
MOSSORÓ E.C.
MOTO CLUB DE SAO LUIS
MOTO E.C.
MOURA E.C.
MURICI F.C.
NAÇÃO ESPORTES
NACIONAL A.C.(MURIAÉ)
NACIONAL ATLÉTICO CLUBE
NACIONAL BEIRA RIO E.C.
NACIONAL E.C.(PATOS)
NACIONAL F.C. (BRA)
NACIONAL F.C. DO MANAUS
NACIONAL F.C.(ROLÂNDIA)
NACIONAL F.C.(UBERABA)
NATIONAL FAST CLUBE
NÁUAS E.C.
NÁUTICO F.C.
NAÚTICO F.C.(CAMPO GRANDE)
NICTHEROYENSE F.C.
NORTH E.C.(BRA)
NOVA CONQUISTA PARAÍSO F.C.
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
NOVA MUTUM E.C.
NOVA RUSSAS E.C.
NOVA VENÉCIA E.C.
NOVO ESPORTE CLUBE IPATINGA
NOVO F.C.
OEIRAS ATLÉTICO C.
OESTE F.C.
OLARIA ATLÉTICO C.
OLIMPIA F.C.
OLÍMPICO PIRAMBU F.C.
OPERÁRIO E.C.
OPERÁRIO FERRVIÁRIO E.C.
OPERÁRIO FUTEBOL CLUB
OPERÁRIO PILARZINHO S.C.
ORATORIO RECREATIVO C.
ORDEM E PROGRESSO F.C.
PACAJUS E.C.
PALMARES F.C.
PALMAS FUTEBOL E REGATAS
PALMITAL ATLÉTICO C.
PANTANAL F.C.
PARAENSE S.C.
PARAGOMINAS F.C.
PARAÍBA SC
PARAISO A.C.
PARANÁ CLUBE
PARANOÁ E.C.
PARAUAPEBAS F.C.
PARNAHYBA SC
PARNAMIRIM S.C.
PARQUE ATLÉTICO C.
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PATRIOTAS F.C.
PAULÍNIA F.C.
PAULISTA F.C.
PAULISTA F.C.(OLINDA)
PAULISTINHA F.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
PEDREIRA E.C.
PEDREIRAS F.C.
PENAROL ATLÉTICO C.
PETROLINA SOCIAL F.C.
PIAUÍ E.C.
PICUÍ CLUB
PINHEIRO A.C.
PINHEIROS F.C.
PIRACANJUBA E.C.
PITUAÇU F.C. CAJAZEIRAS
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO F.C.
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO F.C.-1
POCONÉ E.C.
PORTO ALEGRE F.C.
PORTO CLUB
PORTO S.C.
PORTO VELHO E.C.
PORTO VICTORIA E.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.(CRATO)
POTIGUAR E.C.
POUSO ALEGRE F.C.
PRATA DA CASA F.C.
PRINCESA DO SOLIMÕES E.C.
PRINCESA ISABEL E.C.
PRS F.C.
PRUDENTÓPOLIS F.C.
QUIXADÁ F.C.
RAÇA S.C.
RACING F.C.(PIAUI)
RADIUM F.C.
RAIZ DA GÁVEA E.C.
RB DO NORTE CLUBE
REAL ARIQUEMES E.C.
REAL BRASILIA
REAL NOROESTE
REAL SOCIEDADE INDEPENDENTE
REAL SPORT CLUB
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
RED BULL BRASIL
RENOVACÃO F.C.
RESENDE F.C.
RETRÔ FC BRASIL
RIACHUELO F.C.
RIO BRANCO ATLÉTICO CLUB
RIO BRANCO DE ANDRADAS
RIO BRANCO E.C.(AMERICANA)
RIO BRANCO F.C.
RIO BRANCO F.C.(VENDA NOVA)
RIO BRANCO S.C.
RIO CLARO F.C.
RIO DAS OSTRAS F.C.
RIO PRETO E.C.
RIOGRANDENSE FC
RIOSTRENSE E.C.
RÍVER A.C.
RIVER E.C.
RODOVIÁRIO PIRAÍ F.C.
ROLIM DE MOURA E.C.
RONDÔNIA E.C.
RONDONIENSE SC
ROYAL SPORT CLUB
RUBRO S.E.C.
S. AÇÃO F.C.
S. BOCA JUNIOR F.C.
S. BOCA JUNIOR F.C(CARMÓPOLIS)
S. IMPERATRIZ DE DESPORTOS
S.C. AGRIMAQ
S.C. ALASCA
S.C. AYMORÉS
S.C. BOM JESUS
S.C. CAMAÇARIENSE
S.C. CAMPO MOURÂO
S.C. CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
S.C. DO RECIFE
S.C. GAÚCHO
S.C. GENUS
S.C. GUARANY(CRUZ ALTA)
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. ITUPIRANGA
S.C. PENEDENSE
S.C. RIO GRANDE
S.C. SAN ANTONIO
S.C. SÃO JOSÉ
S.C. SÃO PAULO
S.C. UNIÃO DE URURAÍ
S.D. JUAZEIRENSE
S.D. SERRA F.C.
S.D. SPARTA
S.E. ITAPECURUENSE
S.E. ATLÁNTICO
S.E. CAETÉ
S.E. DE PICOS
S.E. DO GAMA
S.E. JUVENTUDE(SÃO MATEUS)
S.E. MATSUBARA
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E. PARATY
S.E. PATROCINENSE
S.E. SANJOANENSE
S.E. SANTA MARIA
S.E. SÃO BORJA
S.E. TIRADENTES
S.E. TUPAN
S.E. UNIÃO BANDEIRANTES
S.E. UNIÃO CACOALENSE
S.E. VITORIA HORTOLANDIA
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
S.E.R. CHAPADÃO
S.E.R. SANTA ROSA
S.E.R. SANTO ÂNGELO
S.E.R. SÃO GABRIEL
S.E.R. SÃO GERALDO
S.E.R. SÃO JOSÉ
S.E.R.C. BRASIL
S.S. SETE DE SETEMBRO
SABIÁ F.C.
SAINT GERMAIN F.C.
SALGUEIRO A.C.
SAMAMBAIA F.C.
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ F.C.
SANTA CRUZ F.C.(ALAGOAS)
SANTA CRUZ F.C.(NATAL)
SANTA CRUZ F.C.(SERGIPE)
SANTA CRUZ R.E.C.
SANTA ISABEL F.C.
SANTA QUITÉRIA F.C.
SANTA ROSA E.C.
SANTA ROSA E.C.-1
SANTANA E.C.
SANTANA E.C.-1
SANTO ANTÔNIO E.C.
SANTOS A.C.(SÃO PAULO)
SANTOS F.C.
SANTOS F.C. (MACAPÄ)
SÃO BERNARDO F.C.
SÃO CARLOS F.C.
SÃO CRISTÓVÃO F.R.
SÃO FÉLIX F.C.
SÃO FRANCISCO F.C.
SÃO FRANCISCO F.C. (RIO BRANCO)
SÃO FRANCISCO F.C.(RIO BRANCO)-1
SÃO FRANCISCO F.C.(RIO BRANCO)-2
SÃO GABRIEL F.C.
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
SÃO JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR E.C.
SÃO JOSÉ E.C.
SÃO JOSÉ F.C.
SÃO PAULO CRYSTAL F.C.
SÃO PAULO F.C.
SÃO PAULO F.C. DE MACAPÁ
SÃO PEDRO A.C.
SÃO PEDRO F.C.
SÃO RAIMUNDO E.C.
SÃO RAIMUNDO E.C.(BOA VISTA)
SAQUAREMA FC
SC HUMAITÁ
SC JARAGUÁ
SERRA MACAENSE F.C.
SERRA TALHADA F.C.
SERRANO F.C.
SERRANO F.C.(SERRA TALHADA)
SERRANO S.C.
SERTAOZINHO F.C.
SETE DE JUNHO E.C.
SETE DE SETEMBRO E.C.
SETE DE SETEMBRO F.C.
SFERA F.C.
SINOP F.C.
SOBRADINHO E.C.
SOCIAL F.C.
SOCIAL F.C.(SÃO JOÃO)
SOLEDADE FC
SORRISO E.C.
SOUSA E.C.
SPORT C. BELÉM
SPORT C. CRUCEIRO
SPORT LAGOA SECA
SPORT SINOP
SUL AMÉRICA E.C.
TAGUATINGA E.C.
TANABI E.C.
TAPAJÓS F.C.
TERESÓPOLIS F.C.
TESLA F.C.
TIANGUÁ ATLÉTICO C.
TIMBAÚBA F.C.
TIMON E.C.
TOCANTINÓPOLIS E.C.
TOCANTÍNS E.C.(IMPERATRIZ)
TOCANTÍNS E.C.(MIRACEMA)
TOLEDO E.C.
TOLEDO F.C.
TOMBENSE F.C.
TREM D.C.
TREVO E.C.
TREZE F.C.
TUNA LUSO BRASILEIRA
TUNTUM E.C.
TUPÃ F.C.
TUPI F.C.
TUPY S.C.
TUPYNAMBÁS F.C.
U.D. GUARAENSE
U.E. FUNILENSE
U.R. DOS TRABALHADORES
UBERLÂNDIA E.C.
UBIRATAN E.C.
UNAÍ E.C.
UNIÃO AGRICOLA BARBARENSE F.C.
UNIÃO AHÚ F.C.
UNIÃO ATLÉTICO CLUBE
UNIÃO CENTRAL F.C.
UNIÃO E.C.(PARACATU)
UNIAO E.C.(RONDONÓPOLIS)
UNIAO F.C.
UNIÃO F.C. DE MOGI
UNIÃO FREDERIQUENSE DE F.
UNIÃO FUTEBOL ARAXÁ
UNIÃO JABAQUARA F.C.
UNIÃO PARAENSE F.C.
UNIAO SAO JOAO E.C.
UNIBOL PERNAMBUCANO F.C.
UNIDOS DO CAPINZAL E.C.
UNIRB F.C.
UNIVERSAL F.C.
URUBURETAMA F.C.
VALERIODOCE E.C.
VARGINHA E.C.
VÊNUS ATLÉTICO C.
VERA CRUZ F.C.
VERANÓPOLIS E.C.R.C.
VERÊ F.C.
VILA NOVA F.C.
VILA OPERÁRIA C.E.M.
VILA RICA E.C.(RTIBERÃO)
VILAVELHENSE F.C.
VILHENA E.C.
VILHENENSE E.C.
VILLA NOVA A.C.
VITÓRIA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.
YPIRANGA C. DE MACAPÁ
YPIRANGA F.C.
ZUMBI E.C.

CHILI

ÉQUIPE D'CHILI DE FOOTBALL
A.C. BARNECHEA
AUDAX ITALIANO LA FLORIDA
AUDAX ITALIANO LA FLORIDA-1
C. DEPORTES COBRESAL
C. DEPORTES LA SERENA
C. DEPORTES LIMACHE
C. DEPORTES MULCHÉN UNIDO
C. DEPORTES P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C. DEPORTES SANTIAGO MORNING
C. DEPORTES SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C. DEPORTES UNIÓN LA CALERA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.C.D. ARTURO FERNANDEZ VIAL
C.D. ANTOFAGASTA
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COMUNAL CABRERO
C.D. COPIAPÓ
C.D. DEFENSORES CASABLANCA
C.D. DEPORTES VALDIVIA
C.D. FERROVIARIOS DE CHILE
C.D. GENERAL VELÁSQUEZ
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. IMPERIAL UNIDO
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE CAUQUENES
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LINARES
C.D. LUIS MATTE LARRAIN
C.D. MALLECO UNIDO
C.D. MELIPILLA
C.D. MUNICIPAL SANTIAGO
C.D. NAVAL DE TACALHUANO
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O`HIGGINS
C.D. OVALLE
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. PILMAHUE
C.D. PINTANA
C.D. PROVINCIAL OSORNO
C.D. PROVINCIAL RANCO
C.D. PUDAHUEL BARRANCAS
C.D. PUERTO MONTT
C.D. RANCAGUA SUR
C.D. SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
C.D. SANTA CRUZ
C.D. SERENA(CHI)
C.D. TEMUCO
C.D. TRASANDINO DE LOS ANDES
C.D. UNIÓN CASABLANCA
C.D. UNIÓN SAN FELIPE S.A.D.P.
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN
C.D. VALLENAR
C.D.S. GASPARÍN
C.D.S.C. AGUARÁ
C.D.S.C. MAIPÚ
C.D.S.C. TOMÁS GREIG
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
C.S.D. LAUTARO
C.S.D. RANGERS
C.S.D. SAN ANTONIO UNIDO
CARTAGENA ATLÉTICO(CHI)
CHIMBARONGO F.C.
CLAN JUVENIL F.C.
COLCHAGUA C.D.
COQUIMBO UNIDO
CURACAVÍ F.C.
DEPORTES COLINA
DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN
DEPORTES CONCEPCIÓN-1
DEPORTES IBERIA
DEPORTES LOTA SCHWAGER
DEPORTES MAGALLANES
DEPORTES RANCAGUA
DEPORTES RECOLETA
DEPORTES UNIÓN COMPAÑIAS
DEPORTIVO PGM SAN PEDRO
DEPORTIVO SANTA JUANA
EVERTON DE VIÑA DEL MAR
JIREH F.C.
QUINTERO UNIDO F.C.
REAL JUVENTUD SAN JOAQUÍN
RODELINDO ROMÁN F.C.
SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA
UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA

COLOMBIE

ÉQUIPE D'COLOMBIE DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE COLOMBIA
ACADEMIA DE FÚTBOL DE CRESPO
ÁGUILAS DORADAS F.C.
ALIANZA F.C.(COL)
ALIANZA LLANOS
ALIANZA NACIONAL F.C.
ALIANZA PETROLERA F.C.
ALIANZA PETROLERA F.C.-1
AMÉRICA DE CALI
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVO PASTO
ATLÉTICO COLOMBIA
ATLÉTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
BARRANQUILLA F.C.
BOGOTÁ F.C.
BOYACÁ CHICÓ F.C.
BOYACÁ CHICÓ F.C.-1
C. ATLÉTICO ALIANZA LLANOS
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
C. ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA
C. ATLÉTICO TIMBÍO
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C. INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
C.D. ATLÉTICO CAFETERO
C.D. ATLÉTICO HUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO URABAENSE
C.D. CARLOS BACCA
C.D. CATERPILLAR MOTOR
C.D. FERRY
C.D. LA EQUIDAD
C.D. REAL ACADEMIA DEL CARIBE FC
C.D. REAL SANTANDER
C.S. CAUCA
CORP. D. CENTAUROS VILLAVICENCIO
CORPORACIÓN DEPORTIVA ITAGÜÍ
CORTULUÁ F.C.
CORTULUÁ F.C.-1
CÚCUTA DEPORTIVO F.C.
DÉPOR F.C.
DEPOR VALENCIA F.C.
DEPORTES QUINDÍO
DEPORTES QUINDÍO-1
DEPORTIVO CALI
DEPORTIVO CALI-1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLÍN
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLÍN-1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE POPAYÁN
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA-1
ENVIGADO F.C.
FORTALEZA C.E.I.F.
INTERNACIONAL F.C.(COL)
ITAGÜÍ LEONES F.C.
JAGUARES F.C.
JUNIOR F.C.
LLANEROS F.C.
MILLONARIOS F.C.
MILLONARIOS F.C.-1
NARIÑO F.C.
ONCE CALDAS
ORSOMARSO S.C.
PATRIOTAS BOYACÁ F.C.
REAL CARTAGENA F.C.
REAL SOACHA CUNDINAMARCA
SAMPUÉS F.C.
SUCRE F.C.(COL)
TIGRES F.C.
UNIÓN MAGDALENA A.D.
UNIVERSIDAD AUTÓNOMA DEL CARIBE F.C.
UNIVERSITARIO DE POPAYÁN
VALLEDUPAR F.C.

ÉQUATEUR

ÉQUIPE D'ÉQUATEUR DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE ECUADOR
9 DE OCTUBRE FC
AMÉRICA SPORTING CLUB
ATLÉTICO SANTO DOMINGO
BARCELONA SPORTING CLUB
C. ATLÉTICO PORTEÑO
C. ATLÉTICO SAQUISILÍ
C. BRASILIA
C. CHORÉ CENTRAL
C. DEPORTIVO MERIDIANO
C. SPORT EMELEC
C. SPORT PATRIA
C. VARGAS TORRES
C.D. AMÉRICA
C.D. CLAN JUVENIL
C.D. CUENCA (ECU)
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESMERALDAS PETROLERO
C.D. ESPOLI
C.D. EVEREST
C.D. FILANBACO
C.D. GLORIA
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
C.D. LEONES DEL NORTE
C.D. MACARÁ
C.D. QUEVEDO
C.D. RIVER PLATE ECUADOR
C.D. SANTA RITA
C.D. STAR CLUB
C.D. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. UNIBOLÍVAR
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
C.D. VALLE DEL CHOTA
C.D.E.F. AUDAZ OCTOBRINO
C.E.A.R. INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
C.S. NORTE AMÉRICA
CALVI F.C.
CASA DEPORTIVA CUMBRE ALTA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
CHACARITAS F.C.
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO FERROVIARIOS
COLÓN F.C. (ECU.)
CONCORDIA S.A
CORINTHIAN'S F.C.
CUENCA F.C.
CUMBAYA F.C.
DELFÍN S.C.
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DEPORTIVO COLON(ECU)
DEPORTIVO GUANO
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL CAÑAR
DEPORTIVO SANTA ELENA(ECU)
DEPORTIVO SANTO DOMINGO
F.C. INSUTEC
F.C. REAL PUERTO QUITO
FIJALAN F.C.
FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.
GEINCO F.C.
GUADALACEO S.C.
GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C.
GUAYAQUIL SPORT
GUAYAS FC
HUANCAVILCA S.C.
ÍDOLOS F.C.
IMBABURA S.C.
JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE TABACUNDO
JUVENTUD ITALIANA
L.D.U. DE LOJA
L.D.U. DE PORTOVIEJO
L.D.U. DE QUITO
LIBERTAD F.C.
LIGA DEPORTIVA ESTUDIANTIL
MANTA F.C.
MUSHUC RUNA S.C.
ORENSE S.C.
ORO Y GRANA F.C.
OTOVALO F.C.
PANAMÁ S.C.
PASTAZA S.C.
PORTOVIEJO F.C.
PURUHAES F.C.
QUITEÑOS F.C.
ROCAFUERTE F.C.
S.D. ATAHUALPA
S.D. AUCAS
S.D. QUITO
SAN ANTONIO F.C.(ECU)
SANDINO F.C.
SANTA ELENA SPORTING C.(ECU)
SANTA FE S.C.
SPORTING C. ECUADOR MONTAÑITA
SUCRE S.C.
TUPIGACHI JUVENIL
UNIVERSIDAD SAN FRANCISCO DE QUITO
UNIVERSITARIO CAÑITA SPORT
VALDEZ S.C.
VENECIA S.C.

PARAGUAY

ÉQUIPE D'PARAGUAY DE FOOTBALL
ATLÁNTIDA S.C.
ATYRÁ F.C.
C. 12 DE OCTUBRE
C. 22 DE SETIEMBRE FBC
C. 24 DE SETIEMBRE
C. 29 DE SETIEMBRE
C. 3 DE NOVIEMBRE
C. 6 DE ENERO(PAR)
C. ATLÉTICO 3 DE FEBRERO
C. ATLÉTICO COLEGIALES (PAR)
C. ATLÉTICO TEMBETARY
C. CERRO CORÁ
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. CIUDAD NUEVA
C. CRISTOBAL COLÓN
C. CRISTOBAL COLÓN F.B.C.
C. FERNANDO DE LA MORA
C. FULGENCIO YEBROS
C. GENERAL CABALLERO
C. GENERAL MARTIN LEDESMA
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. OLIMPIA DE ITÁ
C. PILCOMAYO F.B.C.
C. PRESIDENTE HAYES
C. RIVER PLATE
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C. SPORTIVO ALMADEÑO
C.D. CAAGUAZÚ
C.D. CAPIATÁ
C.D. LIBERACIÓN
C.D. RECOLETA
C.D. SANTANÍ
C.S. 2 DE MAYO
C.S. CARAPEGUÁ
C.S. COLOMBIA
C.S. COLONIAL
C.S. CORONEL VALOIS RIVAROLA FBC
C.S. GENERAL ARTIGAS
C.S. ITEÑO
C.S. LIMPEÑO
C.S. LUQUEÑO
C.S. MARISCAL LÓPEZ
C.S. NUEVA ESTRELLA DEL SUR
C.S. SAN LORENZO
C.S. TRINIDENSE
C.S.D. R.I. 3 CORRALES
CAACUPÉ F.C.
CLUB CERRO CORONA
ENCARNACIÓN F.C.
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
GENERAL DIAZ FC
GUAIREÑA F.C.
HUMAITÁ F.B.C.
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
OVETENSE F.C.
RESISTENCIA S.C.
RESISTENCIA S.C.-2
TACUARY F.C.

PÉROU

ÉQUIPE D'PÉROU DE FOOTBALL
A.D. AGROPECUARIA
A.D. TARMA
ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
ANDAHUAYLAS F.C.
ASSOCIATION WHITE STAR
ATLÉTICO UNIVERSIDAD ANDINA DEL CUSCO
ATLÉTICO UNIVERSIDAD AREQUIPA
AYACUCHO F.C.
BAGUA GRANDE F.C.
C. ALCIDES VIGO HURTADO
C. ALIANZA ATLÉTICO SULLANA
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. ATHLÉTICO MALDONADO
C. ATLÉTICO GRAU
C. ATLÉTICO MINERO F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO TORINO
C. AURORA MIRAFLORES
C. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
C. CENTRO D. MUNICIPAL
C. CICLISTA DE LIMA
C. CIENCIANO
C. DEFENSOR ARICA
C. INTI GAS DEPORTES AYACUCHO
C. JUAN AURICH
C. LEONCIO PRADO
C. MARISCAL NIETO
C. OCTAVIO ESPINOSA
C. SPORT BOYS ASSOCIATION
C. SPORT UNIÓN HUARAL
C. SPORT VICTORIA
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. UNIÓN JUVENTUD
C. UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DE CAJAMARCA
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.A. CHALACO
C.A. DEFENSOR LIMA
C.C.D. LOS CAIMANES
C.C.D. TARAPACA
C.D. ALFONSO UGARTE
C.D. ALFREDO SALINAS
C.D. BELLA ESPERANZA
C.D. CALI(PERU)
C.D. CAROLINA
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS-1
C.D. COOPSOL
C.D. COREMARCA
C.D. CORONEL BOLOGNESI
C.D. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
C.D. DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
C.D. DEFENSOR SAN ALEJANDRO
C.D. GARCILASO
C.D. JJ ARQUITECTURA
C.D. JUNIN
C.D. MALDONADO (PERÚ)
C.D. NIHUE RAO
C.D. PORVENIR MIRAFLORES
C.D. SERRATO PACASMAYO
C.D. SOMOS OLÍMPICO
C.D. SPORT LORETO
C.D. UNIÓN COMERCIO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN
C.D. WALTER ORMEÑO
C.D. WILLY SERRATO
C.S. CHAVELINES JUNIORS
C.S. ESTRELLA
C.S. HURACÁN
C.S. ROSARIO
C.S. SANTOS F.C.
C.S.C.D LLACUABAMBA
C.S.C.D. EL INCA
C.S.C.D. HUALGAYOC
C.S.D. ESTUDIANTES DE MEDICINA
C.S.D. LEÓN DE HUÁNUCO
C.S.D. MARISCAL SUCRE
C.S.D. MARISTAS
C.S.D. SAN SIMÓN
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.S.D.C. ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN
COBRESOL F.B.C.
COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS
COMERCIANTES FC
COMERCIANTES FC-1
CSD DEFENSOR SAN JOSÉ
CUSCO F.C.
DEFENSOR TACNA
DEFENSORES LAURE SUR
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL F.C.
F.B.C. AURORA
F.B.C. MELGAR
F.C. CARLOS STEIN
INDEPENDIENTE SAN FELIPE
JOSÉ GÁLVEZ FBC
KDT NACIONAL S.C.
LAWN TENNIS F.C.
LIMA CRICKET AND FUTBOL CLUB
LOS CHANKAS C.Y C.
MINSA F.B.C.
NACIONAL FBC
PIRATA F.C.
REAL GARCILASO
SANTOS F.C. (PERÚ)
SIPESA F.C.
SPORT ANCASH F.C.
STAR ANCASH F.C.
UNIÓN MINAS
UNIÓN TARAPOTO F.C.
UNIVERSITARIO DEL CUSCO

URUGUAY

ÉQUIPE D'URUGUAY DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMIA F.C.(URU)
ALBION F.C.
ALIANZA F.C.(URU)
ARTIGAS JUNIORS F.C.
ATLÉTICO PINTADITO
C. ATLÉTICO ALTO PERÚ
C. ATLÉTICO ARTIGAS
C. ATLÉTICO ATENAS
C. ATLÉTICO BASAÑEZ
C. ATLÉTICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLÉTICO BOSTON RIVER
C. ATLÉTICO CAMPANA
C. ATLÉTICO CENTRAL
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLÉTICO CIMARRON
C. ATLÉTICO DILIO SPORT
C. ATLÉTICO ESTUDIANTES(TUCUAREMBO)
C. ATLÉTICO ESTUDIANTIL(TAMBORES)
C. ATLÉTICO EVERTON(URU)
C. ATLÉTICO ITUZAINGÓ
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD UNIDA(URU)
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD(URU)
C. ATLÉTICO LA VAQUILLA
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD PALMITAS
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD(PASO DE LOS TOROS)
C. ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD(URU)
C. ATLÉTICO MARACANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE (UR)
C. ATLÉTICO PROGRESO
C. ATLÉTICO PROGRESO(DOLORES)
C. ATLÉTICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLÉTICO RIVER PLATE (URU)
C. ATLÉTICO TERREMOTO
C. ATLÉTICO TORQUE
C. ATLÉTICO UNIVERSITÁRIO
C. ATLÉTICO VILLA TERESA
C. ESTUDIANTES EL COLLA
C. NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
C. ORIENTAL DE FÚTBOL
C. ORIENTAL DE FÚTBOL-1
C. PLAZA COLONIA
C. UNIÓN BARRIO ARTIGAS
C. UNIÓN BARRIO COYA
C.C.Y D. TANQUE SISLEY
C.D. MALDONADO
C.D. PARQUE DEL PLATA
C.S. CERRITO
C.S. MIRAMAR MISIONES
C.S.D. 33
C.S.D. CIUDAD DEL PLATA
C.S.D. COOPER
C.S.D. HURACÁN BUCEO
C.S.D. KEGUAY
C.S.D. LOS HALCONES
C.S.D. ONCE CORAZONES
C.S.D. PASO DE LA ARENA
C.S.D. TABARÉ
C.S.D. VILLA ESPAÑOLA
CANADIAN S.C.
CENTRAL ESPAÑOL F.C.
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CENTRO ATLÉTICO LITO
CERRO LARGO F.C.
COLÓN F.C.
CORACEROS POLO CLUB
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
DEPORTIVO COLONIA(URU)
FLORIDA F.C.(URU)
FRONTERA RIVERA F.C.
I.A.D. KENNEDY
I.S.D. LAS PIEDRAS
INSTITUCIÓN ATLÉTICA POTENCIA
INSTITUCIÓN ATLÉTICA SUD AMÉRICA
JUVENTUD MELILLA F.C.
LA LUZ F.C.
LIVERPOOL F.C. (URU)
MELO WANDERES C.D.S.
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
MONTEVIDEO CRICKET CLUB
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FC
PAYSANDU F.C.
QUINTA AVENIDA Y 33 F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.
RINCON F.C.
RIODIKE F.C.
RIVERA LIVRAMENTO F.C.
ROCHA F.C.
S. Y D. MARACANÁ
SALTO F.C.
SALUS F.C.
SAN IGNACIO F.C.
SPORTIVO BELLA ITALIA
SPORTIVO HURACÁN C.F.
SPORTIVO RODÓ F.C.
TACUAREMBÓ F.C.
URUGUAY ATHLETIC CLUB
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO F.C.

VENEZUELA

ÉQUIPE D'VENEZUELA DE FOOTBALL
A.C. C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
A.C. DEPORTIVO LARA
A.C. LALA F.C.
AC MINERVEN FC
ACADEMIA DEPOTIVA EL NULA
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO
ACADEMIA REY
ALIANZA MONAY F.C.
ALIANZA ZULIANA F.C.
AMAZONAS F.C.(VEN)
ANGOSTURA F.C.
ANGOSTURA F.C.-1
ANZOÁTEGUI F.C.
ANZOÁTEGUI F.C.-1
ARAGUA F.C.
ATLÉTICO DE ROSCIO
ATLÉTICO FURRIAL
ATLÉTICO GUANARE
ATLÉTICO LA CRUZ
ATLÉTICO MÉRIDA F.C.
ATLÉTICO PALAVECINO
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO SUCRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO TURÉN
ATLÉTICO VARYNÁ C.F.
ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA CF
ATLÉTICO ZULIA F.C.
BOLÍVAR S.C.
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES(VEN)
C.D. HERMANOS COLMENÁREZ
C.D. PEPEGANGA
C.D. PORTUGUÉS
C.S. MARITIMO DE LA GUAIRA
C.S. MARITIMO DE VENEZUELA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
CHICÓ DE GUAYANA F.C.
CIUDAD VINOTINTO
DEPORTIVO ANDES F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI S.C.
DEPORTIVO GALICIA F.C.
DEPORTIVO ITALCHACAO F.C.
DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA F.C.
DEPORTIVO MIRANDA F.C.
DEPORTIVO NUEVA ESPARTA F.C.
DEPORTIVO PETARE F.C.
DEPORTIVO RAYO ZULIANO
DEPORTIVO RAYO ZULIANO-1
DEPORTIVO SIMÓN PLANAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO SOCOPÓ F.C.
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA F.C.
DYNAMO PUERTO F.C.
ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS S.C.
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
FUNDACIÓN ATLÉTICO EL VIGÍA F.C.
FUNDACIÓN AIFI
FUNDACION D. GUARANÍ
FUNDACIÓN D. TALENTOS DEL SUR
FUNDACIÓN SAN ANTONIO S.C.
GRAN VALENCIA F.C.
GRAN VALENCIA F.C.-1
HEROES FALCON F.C.
LA SALLE F.C.(VEN)
LANCEROS DE OSPINO F.C.
LANCEROS DE ZAMORA F.C.
LARA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE E.F.
MARGARITA F.C.
METROPOLITANOS F.C.
MINASORO FC
MONAGAS S.C.
NACIONAL TACHIRA F.C.
NUEVO TRUJILLO C.D.
PETROLEROS DE ANZOÁTEGUI F.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.
POTROS DE BARINAS F.C.
RCF PALAVECINO
REAL FRONTERA S.C.
REAL FRONTERA S.C.-1
S.C. REAL ANZOÁTEGUI
SUCRE F.C.(VEN)
TITANES F.C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
TUMEREMO F.C.
U.D. CANARIAS
U.D. LARA
U.D. VALERA
UNIÓN ATLÉTICO FALCÓN
UNIÓN ATLÉTICO MARACAIBO
UNIÓN LARA S.C.
UNIÓN LOCAL ANDINA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL DE VENEZUELA FC
UREÑA SC
VALENCIA F.C.
YARACUY FC
YARACUYANOS F.C.
YARITAGUA F.C.
ZAMORA F.C. (VEN)
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
A.D. MIREBALAIS
A.S. CAPOISE
A.S. CAVALY
AIGLE NOIR A.C.
AMÉRICA DES CAYES
BALTIMORE S.C.
DON BOSCO F.C.
FÚTBOL INTER CLUB ASOCIACIÓN
RACING CLUB HAITIEN
RACING GÔNAÏVES F.C.
ROULADO DE LA GONÂVE F.C.
TEMPÊTE F.C.
VIOLETTE A.C.

ANGILA ANGILA

ÉQUIPE D'ANGILA ANGILA DE FOOTBALL
DIAMOND F.C.
KICKS UNITED F.C.
ROARING LIONS F.C.
SALSA BALLERS F.C.

ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA

ÉQUIPE D'ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA DE FOOTBALL
ALL SAINTS UNITED F.C.
BASSA S.C.
EMPIRE F.C.
FIVE ISLANDS F.C.
GRENADES F.C.
HOPPERS F.C.
LIBERTA S.C.
OLD ROAD F.C.
OTTOS RANGERS F.C.
PARHAM F.C.
SAP F.C.
SWETES F.C.

ARUBA

ÉQUIPE D'ARUBA DE FOOTBALL
F.C. CAIQUETIO
RACING C. ARUBA
S.V. BRITANNIA
S.V. DAKOTA
S.V. DEPORTIVO NACIONAL
S.V. INDEPENDIENTE CARAVEL
S.V. LA FAMA

BAHAMAS

ÉQUIPE D'BAHAMAS DE FOOTBALL
BAHA JUNIORS F.C.
CAVALIER F.C. BAHAMAS
DYNAMOS F.C.(BAH)
I.M. BEARS F.C.
RENEGADES F.C.
U.B. MINGOES F.C.
UNITED F.C.
WESTERN WARRIORS F.C.

BARBADE

ÉQUIPE D'BARBADE DE FOOTBALL
BARBADOS DEFENCE FORCE
BRITTON'S HILL UNITED F.C.
EMPIRE CLUB
NOTRE DAME F.C.
VWI BLACKBIRDS F.C.
WEYMOUTH WALES F.C.

BELIZE

ÉQUIPE D'BELIZE DE FOOTBALL
ALTITUDE F.C.
BELICE DEFENCE FORCE F.C.
BELMOPAN BANDITS S.C.
SAN PEDRO PIRATES F.C.
VERDES F.C.
WAGIYA F.C.

BERMUDES

ÉQUIPE D'BERMUDES DE FOOTBALL
BOULEVARD BLAZERS F.C.
DANDY TOWN S. C. HORNETS
DEVONSHIRE COLTS F.C.
DEVONSHIRE RECREATION C. COUGARS
NORTH VILLAGE COMMUNITY C.
PEMBROQUE HAMILTON C. ZEBRAS
SAINT GEORGE'S COLTS F.C.
SOMERSET BRIDGE RECREATION C. EAGLES
SOMERSET CRICKET CLUB TROJANS
SOUTHAMPTON RANGERS S.C.
THE ROBIN HOOD F.C.
X-ROADS WARRIORS F.C.

BONAIRE

ÉQUIPE D'BONAIRE DE FOOTBALL
S.V. ARRIBA PERÚ
S.V. ATLÉTIKO FLAMINGO
S.V. ATLÉTIKO TERA CORÁ
S.V. ESTRELLAS
S.V. JUVENTUS ANTRIOL
S.V. REAL RINCÓN
S.V. URUGUAY
S.V. VESPO
S.V. VITESSE ANTRIOL
S.V. YOUNG BOYS

CANADA

ÉQUIPE D'CANADA DE FOOTBALL
ATLÉTICO OTTAWA
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
C.F. MONTRÉAL
C.N.S.C. TORONTO CROACIA
CAVALRY F.C.
F.C. EDMONTON
F.C. VORKUTA
FORGE F.C.
HFX WANDERERS F.C.
OTTAWA FURY F.C.
PACIFIC F.C.
SCARBOROUGH S.C.
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES F.C.
TORONTO F.C.
VALOUR F.C.
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS F.C.
YORK UNITED F.C.

COSTA RICA

ÉQUIPE D'COSTA RICA DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE COSTA RICA
A.D. CARIARI
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. COFUTPA
A.D. GUANACASTECA
A.D. JUVENTUD ESCAZUCEÑA
A.D. MUNICIPAL GRECIA C.F.
A.D. MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
A.D. RAMONENSE
A.D. SAN CARLOS
A.D. SAN CARLOS-1
A.D. SANTA ROSA
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
A.D.C. BARRIO MEXICO
A.D.M. PÉREZ ZELEDÓN
A.D.M. SAN ROMÁN
A.D.M. SANTA ANA
A.D.M. TURRIALBA
A.D.R. JICARAL SERCOBA
ACADEMIA LA U UNIVERSITARIOS
ASERRÍ F.C.
BELÉN F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO SAN FRANCISCO
C.S. CARTAGINÉS
C.S. HEREDIANO
C.S. URUGUAY
CURRIDABAT F.C.
DEPORTIVO SARPRISSA
ESCORPIONES DE BELÉN F.C.
F.C. DESAMPARADOS
GUADALUPE F.C.
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN BLACK STAR
LIMÓN F.C.
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS F.C.
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
ORION F.C.
PUERTO GOLFITO F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.
SPORTING F.C.
SPORTING SAN JOSÉ

CUBA

ÉQUIPE D'CUBA DE FOOTBALL
FC CAMAGÜEY
FC CIEGO DE AVILA
FC CIENFUEGOS
FC GUANTÁNAMO
FC ISLA DE LA JUVENTUD
FC LAS TUNAS
FC SANTIAGO DE CUBA
FC VILLA CLARA
GRANMA FC
HOLGUÍN FC

CURAÇAO

ÉQUIPE D'CURAÇAO DE FOOTBALL
C.R.K.S.V. JONG COLOMBIA
C.R.K.S.V. JONG HOLLAND
C.S.D. BARBER
C.V.V. INTERWILLEMSTAD
CENTRO HUBENIL MAHUMA
HUBENTUT FORTUNA
R.K.S.V. CENTRO DOMINGUITO
R.K.S.V. SCHERPENHEUVEL
S.V. VESTA
SPORT UNIE BRION TRAPPERS
U.D. BANDA ABOU
U.D. TERA KÒRÁ

DOMINIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'DOMINIQUE DE FOOTBALL
BATH ESTATE F.C.
DUBLANC F.C.
EXODUS F.C.
HARLEM UNITED S.C.
LA STARZ F.C.
POINT MICHEL F.C.
SOUTH EAST UNITED F.C.

ÉTATS-UNIS

ÉQUIPE D'ÉTATS-UNIS DE FOOTBALL
03-1.SELECCION EE.UU.
865 ALLIANCE
AC ST. LOUIS
ACOREANO SPORT
AFC ANN ARBOR
AFC MOBILE
AKRON CITY F.C.
ALEXANDRIA REDS F.C.
ANGEL CITY F.C.
APOTHEOS F.C.
APPALACHIAN F.C.
ARIZONA MONSOON F.C.
ARIZONA UNITED S.C.
ASTROS F.C. SUN CITY
ATLANTA S.C.
ATLANTA UNITED F.C.
ATLANTIC CITY F.C.
AUSTIN BOLD F.C.
AUSTIN F.C.
BALLARD F.C.
BATEAUX F.C.
BAVARIAN S.C.
BERBER CITY F.C.
BETHLEHEM STEEL F.C.
BIRMINGHAM LEGION F.C.
BLUE GOOSE F.C.
BOCA RATON F.C.
BOSTON CITY F.C.
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED F.C.
BRAVE SC
BRISTOL RHYTHM AFC
BROCKTON F.C. UNITED
BURLINGTON COUNTY SA
C. ATLÉTICO SAINT LOUIS
C. INTERNACIONAL FÚTBOL MIAMI
CALIFORNIA UNITED STRIKERS F.C.
CAPITAL F.C.
CAROLINA CORE
CEDAR STARS RUSH
CENTRAL TEXAS LOBOS F.C.
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO F.C.
CHARLESTON BATTERY F.C.
CHARLOTTE F.C.
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
CHARLOTTETOWNE HOPS F.C.
CHATTANOOGA F.C.
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES S.C.
CHICAGO CITY F.C.
CHICAGO FIRE F.C.
CHICAGO HOUSE AC
CLEVELAND S.C.
COACHELLA F.C.
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS F.C.
COLUMBUS CREW S.C.
COLUMBUS UNITED F.C.
CROWN LEGACY F.C.
CULTURES UNITED F.C.
D.C. UNITED
DAKOTA FUSION F.C.
DAYTON DUTCH LIONS F.C.
DEKALB COUNTY UNITED
DEMIZE NPSL
DENTON DIABLOS F.C.
DEPORTIVO ROSE CITY
DEPORTIVO ROSE CITY-1
DERBY CITY ROVERS
DETROIT CITY F.C.
DMV ELITE F.C.
DOTHAN UNITED F.C.
DULUTH F.C.
EHTAR BELLEVILLE F.C.
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE F.C.
ESCONDIDO MAYAS F.C.
F.C. CINCINNATI
F.C. CINCINNATI-1
F.C. CLEBURNE
F.C. COLUMBUS
F.C. DALLAS
F.C. FOLSOM
F.C. MONMOUTH
F.C. WICHITA
FALL RIVER MARKSMEN F.C.
FLINT CITY BUCKS
FLORIDA TOPICS S.C.
FLOWER CITY UNION
FORT LAUDERDALE STRIKERS F.C.
FORT WAYNE F.C.
FORWARD MADISON F.C.
FREDERICK F.C.
FRESNO F.C.
FULLERTON DISCIPLES
GEORGIA REVOLUTION F.C.
GEORGIA STORM F.C.
GREEN BAY VOYAGER F.C.
GREENVILLE UNITED
HARTFORD ATHLETIC F.C.
HARTFORD CITY F.C.
HERSHEY F.C.
HOLAC F.C.
HOUSTON DYNAMO F.C.
HUNTSVILLE CITY F.C.
INDY ELEVEN
INTER GAINESVILLE F.C.
ISLAND CITY F.C.
JACKSON LIONS F.C.
JACKSONVILLE ARMADA F.C.
JOY ATHLETIC CLUB
KANSAS CITY SOL F.C.
KANSAS CITY WIZARDS
KITSAP PUMAS S.C.
LANCASTER F.C.
LANSING COMMON F.C.
LANSING UNITED F.C.
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS F.C.
LOS ANGELES F.C.

LOUDOUN UNITED F.C.
LOUISIANA KREWE F.C.
LOUISVILLE CITY F.C.
LSA ATHLÉTICO LANIER
MARYLAND BODCAST F.C.
MED CITY F.C.
MEMPHIS 901 F.C.
METRO LOUISVILLE F.C.
MIAMI ATHLETIC CLUB
MIAMI FC
MIAMI UNITED F.C.
MICHIGAN BUCKS SOCCER
MICHIGAN STARS F.C.
MIDLAKES UNITED
MILWAUKEE TORRENT
MILWAUKEE TORRENT F.C.
MINNESOTA TWIN STARS
MINNESOTA UNITED F.C.
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA F.C.
MONTEREY BAY F.C.
NASHVILLE S.C.
NEW AMSTERDAM F.C.
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW JERSEY ALLIANCE F.C.
NEW JERSEY UNITED A.C.
NEW MEXICO UNITED F.C.
NEW ORLEANS JESTERS
NEW YORK CITY F.C.
NEW YORK COSMOS
NEW YORK RED BULL
NEW YORK SHOCKERS
NONA F.C.
NORTH CAROLINA F.C.
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
OAKLAND ROOTS S.C.
OAKLAND STOMPERS
OCEAN CITY NOR' EASTERS
OKLAHOMA CITY ENERGY F.C.
ONE KNOXVILLE S.C.
ORANGE COUNTY F.C.
ORANGE COUNTY S.C.
ORLANDO CITY S.C.
OZARK F.C.
PALM BEACH BREAKERS
PALM BEACH STARS
PARADISE S.C.
PEAK XI F.C.
PEORIA CITY F.C.
PHILADELPHIA FALCONS
PHILADELPHIA FURY
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR F.C.
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PHOENIX RISING F.C.
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS S.C.
PORT CITY F.C.
PORTLAND TIMBERS
RCK THIRD COAST F.C.
READING UNITED A.C.
REAL GALT F.C.
REAL SALT LAKE
REDLANDS F.C.
RENO 1868 F.C.
RIO GRANDE VALLEY F.C. TOROS
RIVER LIGHT F.C.
ROCHESTER F.C.
ROCHESTER LANCERS
SACRAMENTO GOLD F.C.
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC F.C.
SAINT LOUIS F.C.
SAN ANTONIO F.C.
SAN ANTONIO F.C.-1
SAN DIEGO 1904 F.C.
SAN DIEGO F.C.
SAN DIEGO LOYAL S.C.
SAN FRANCISCO CITY F.C.
SAN JOSÉ EARTHQUAKES
SANTA BÁRBARA SKY
SARASOTA PARADISE
SAVANNAH CLOVERS F.C.
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS F.C.
SHREVEPORT RAFTERS F.C.
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER F.C.
SNOHOMISH COUNTY F.C.
SNOHOMISH SKY F.C.
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA F.C.
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
SPRINGFIELD ATHLETIC S.C.
ST. LOUIS CITY S.C.
ST. PETERSBURG F.C.
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
SUNFLOWER STATE F.C.
SYRACUSE F.C.
TACOMA DEFIANCE
TACOMA STARS F.C.
TAMPA BAY MUTINY
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES-1
TENFIFTEEN F.C.
TRI CITIES BADGERS F.C.
TRI CITIES OTTERS F.C.
TUDSIDE F.C.
TULSA ATHLETIC
TULSA F.C.
TWIN CITY TOUCANS F.C.
VALLEY 559 F.C.
VERMONT GREEN F.C.
VIRGINIA DREAM F.C.
WENATCHEE ALL STARS F.C.
WEST CHICAGO F.C.
WEST SEATTLE JUNCTION F.C.
WEST TEXAS F.C.
WEST VIRGINIA UNITED

GRENADE

ÉQUIPE D'GRENADE DE FOOTBALL
CARENAGE F.C.
CHANTIMELLE F.C.
EAGLES SUPER STRIKERS
F.C. CAMERHOGNE
HARD ROCK F.C.
PARADISE F.C. INTERNATIONAL
QUEENS PARK RANGERS S.C.(GRA)
S.C. CARIB HURRICANES

GUADALUPE

ÉQUIPE D'GUADALUPE DE FOOTBALL
A.J.S.S. LES SAINTES
A.S. CYGNE-NOIR
A.S. DYNAMO
A.S. GOSIER
A.S.C. SOLIDARITÉ SCOLAIRE
A.S.G. JUVENTUS
AMICAL CLUB
ARSENAL C.P.B.
C. AMICAL MARQUISAT
C.S. MOULIEN
C.S. SAINT FRANÇOIS
CERFA F.C.
J.S. VIEUX HABITANTS
JEUNESSE EVOLUTION F.C.
L'ÉTOILE DE MORNE A EAU
LA GAULOISE
PHARE DU CANAL
RACING CLUB BASSE-TERRE
RED STAR A.S.C.
S.C. BAIE MAHAULT
SIROCO LES ABYMES
STADE LAMENTINOIS F.C.
U.S.B.M. BAIE MAHAULT
U.S.R. SAINTE ROSE

GUATEMALA

ÉQUIPE D'GUATEMALA DE FOOTBALL
ANTIGUA GUATEMALA F.C.
AURORA F.C.
BARILLAS F.C.
C. JUVENTUD RETALTECA
C.D. COBÁN IMPERIAL
C.D. ELITE(GUA)
C.D. GUASTATOYA
C.D. HEREDIA
C.D. IZTAPA
C.D. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. MALACATECO
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.D. PETAPA
C.S.D. AGUA BLANCA
C.S.D. CARCHÁ
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. NUEVA CONCEPCIÓN
C.S.D. PUERTO SAN JOSÉ
C.S.D. SACACHISPAS
C.S.D. SAYAXCHÉ
C.S.D. SOLOLÁ
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJU M.C.
C.S.D. ZACAPA
C.S.D. ZACAPA TELLIOZ
CAPITALINOS F.C.
CHIMALTEMANGO F.C.
CHINAUTLA F.C.
COATEPEQUE F.C.
COATEPEQUE F.C.-1
COMUNICACIONES F.C.
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
DEPORTIVO AMATITLÁN
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
DEPORTIVO COLOMBA F.C.
DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
DEPORTIVO REU
DEPORTIVO SAN PEDRO
DEPORTIVO SIQUINALA
DEPORTIVO XINABAJUL
F.C. IXCÁN
F.C. SANTA LUCÍA
HALCONES F.C. MESILLA
JUVENTUD PINULTECA F.C.
PLATANEROS F.C.
QUICHÉ F.C.
SAN RAYMUNDO F.C.
SANARATE F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

GUAYANA FRENCH

ÉQUIPE D'GUAYANA FRENCH DE FOOTBALL
A.J. ST. GEORGES
A.S. ETOILE DE MATOURY
A.S.C. KARIB
A.S.C. LE GELDAR
A.S.C. RÉMIRE
A.S.L. SPORT GUYANAIS
F.C. OYAPOCK
KOUROU F.C.
LOYOLA OMNISPORTS C.
OLYMPIQUE DE CAYENNE
U.S. MACOURIA
U.S. MATOURY

GUYANA

ÉQUIPE D'GUYANA DE FOOTBALL
ALPHA UNITED F.C.
FRUTA CONQUERORS F.C.
GEORGETOWN F.C.
MILEROCK F.C.
WESTERN TIGERS F.C.

HONDURAS

ÉQUIPE D'HONDURAS DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE HONDURAS
AZACUALPA F.C.
BRONCOS DEL SUR F.C.
C.D. CONGOLON
C.D. GIMNÁSTICO
C.D. HONDURAS EL PROGRESO
C.D. LOBOS UPNFM
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE (HON)
C.D. REAL JUVENTUD
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA (HON)
C.D.S. SOL
C.D.S. VIDA
DEPORTES SAVIO F.C.
F.C. MOTAGUA
F.C. NACIONAL EL PINO
HISPANO F.C.
JUTICALPA F.C.
LONE F.C.
OLANCHOS F.C.
R.C.D. ESPAÑA
TELA F.C.
YORO F.C.

ILES CAYMAN

ÉQUIPE D'ILES CAYMAN DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMY S.C.
BODDEN TOWN F.C.
CAIMAN ATLÉTICO S.C.
CAYMAN BRAC F.C.
EAST END UNITED F.C.
ÉLITE S.C.
SCHOLARS INTERNATIONAL S.C.
SUNSET F.C.

ILES VIERGES BRITANNIQUES

03SELECIÓN ISLAS VIRGENES BRITANICAS

JAMAÏQUE

ÉQUIPE D'JAMAÏQUE DE FOOTBALL
ARNETT GARDENS F.C.
BOYS' TOWN KINGSTON F.C.
CAVALIER F.C.
HARBOUR VIEW F.C.
MONTEGO BAY UNITED F.C.
PORTMORE UNITED F.C.
TIVOLI GARDENS F.C.
WATERHOUSE F.C.

MARTINIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'MARTINIQUE DE FOOTBALL

MEXIQUE

ÉQUIPE D'MEXIQUE DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE MÉXICO
ACADEMIA CUEXTLÁN F.C.
ACAXEES DURANGO F.C.
AGAVEROS F.C.
AGUACATEROS DE PERIBÁN F.C.
AGUILAS DE TEOTIHUACÁN
ÁGUILAS UAS
ALBINEGROS DE ORIZABA
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA F.C.
ALTAMIRA F.C.
ARTESANOS METEPEC F.C.
ATLANTE F.C.
ATLAS F.C.
ATLÉTICO ENSENADA F.C.
ATLÉTICO MERIDA
ATLÉTICO MORELIA
ATLÉTICO MORELIA-1
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS
ATLÉTICO TOLTECAS F.C.
BUHOS UNISON FC
C. ATLÉTICO ANGELÓPOLIS
C. ATLÉTICO LA PAZ
C. ATLÉTICO ZACATEPEC
C. AXOLOTL ARBOLEDA
C. DEPORTES LEONES FC
C. DORADOS DE VILLA
C. DRAGONES F.C.
C. LECHUZAS UPGCH
C. LEÓN F.C.
C. LOBOS DE ITECA
C. MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
C. RAYA2 EXPANSIÓN
C. SANTOS LAGUNA.
C. TIGRES DE LA UANL
C. UNIÓN MAGDALENA CONTRERAS
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL
C.A. BOCA DEL RIO
C.A. IRAPUATO
C.D. ÁGUILAS UAGRO
C.D. ATLÉTICO VERACRUZ
C.D. CORSARIOS DE CAMPECHE
C.D. CUAUTLA
C.D. ETCHOJOA
C.D. F.C. CUERVOS BLANCOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA (MEX)
C.D. JAGUARES DE JALISCO
C.D. MUXES
C.D. NUEVO CHIMUALHUACÁN
C.D. ORO
C.D. PANTERAS NEZA
C.D. REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
C.D. TAPATÍO
C.D. TIBURONES ROJOS
C.D. TOLUCA
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. ALACRANES DE DURANGO
C.F. AMÉRICA S.A.
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. REAL QUERETARO
C.S.C. Y D. AGUILA AZTECA
C.S.D. DORADOS DE SINALOA
CABALLEROS DE CORDOBA FC
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
CANCÚN F.C.
CANCÚN F.C.-1
CAÑONEROS MARINA F.C.
CASTORES GOBRANTACTO F.C.
CATEDRATICOS ELITE F.C.
CELAYA F.C.
CHAPULINEROS DE OAXACA
CHARALES DE CHAPALA F.C.
CHIHUAHUA F.C.
CHILANGOS FC
CHOCOS DE TABASCO F.C.
CIMARRONES DE SONORA F.C.
CLUB NECAXA
CLUB PUEBLA
CLUB SURÉ
CLUB TIJUANA X. DE C.
COLIMA F.C.
CORAS F.C.
CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.TAMAULIPAS
COZUMEL F.C. TRES TOÑOS
DEGOLLADO F.C.
DELFINES UGM
DEPORTIVO UNICACH
ESTUDIANTES DEL COBACH F.C.
F.C. ALBIAZUL
F.C. ALFAREROS
F.C. JUÁREZ
F.C. MILENARIOS
F.C. PAPANES DE PAPANTLA
F.C. PUERTO MORELOS
F.C.D. BULLS
GALLOS CLUB JALISCO
GALLOS VIEJOS A.C.
GAVILANES F.C.
GORILAS DE JUANACATLÁN
GUAYMAS FC
GUERREROS DE ACAPULCO
GUERREROS PERICUES F.C.
GUERREROS TLAXCALA FC
HÉROES DE ZACI F.C.
IGUALA F.C.
INDIOS CUITLÁHUAC F.C.
INTER AMECAMECA F.C.
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
IRRITILAS F.C.
JAGUARES F.C.(CHIAPAS)
JAGUARES UNIVERSIDAD DE XALAPA
LA PAZ F.C. (MÉX)
LEONES DORADOS F.C.
LEONES NEGROS DE LA U. DE G.
LEOPARDOS F.C.
LOS CABOS F.C.
LOS CABOS UNITED
MARNAP FC
MAYAS T'HÓ
MAZATLÁN F.C.
MAZORQUEROS F.C.
MEZCALEROS DE OAXACA
MICHOACÁN F.C.
MORELOS F.C.
MURCIELAGOS F.C.
OCELOTES DE LA UNACH
ORISHAS TEPEJI F.C.
PAMPANEROS F.C.
PATRIOTAS CÓRDOBA F.C.
PIONEROS F.C.
POTROS DE UAEM
PUERTO VALLARTA F.C.
QUERÉTARO F.C.
RACING F.C. PORTO PALMEIRAS
RACING QUERETARO F.C.
REAL ÁNIMAS SAYULA CF
REALES DE PUEBLA F.C.
REYNOSA F.C.
SAHUAYO F.C.
SALAMANCA F.C.
SALTILLO F.C.
SALTILLO SOCCER F.C.
SAN NICOLÁS F.C.
SANTIAGO F.C.
SOBERANO ZAMORA F.C.
TAMPICO MADERO F.C.
TECATE F.C.
TECOS F.C.
TEPATITLÁN F.C.
TIGRES BLANCOS GESTALT FC
TIGRES DE ALICA F.C.
TIGRES YAUTEPEC F.C.
TLAXCALA F.C.
TOPOS DE REYNOSA F.C.
TOROS HUATUSCO C.F.
TOROS NEXA
TRITONES VALLARTA M.F.C.
TULUM F.C.
TUXTLA FC
TUZOS A.U.Z.
UNIÓN ACOLMAN F.C.
VALLE DE XICO F.C.
VENADOS F.C. YUCATÁN
VENADOS MISANTLA F.C.
YALMAKAN F.C.

MONSERRAT

ÉQUIPE D'MONSERRAT DE FOOTBALL

NICARAGUA

ÉQUIPE D'NICARAGUA DE FOOTBALL
ART MUNICIPAL JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. SÉBACO
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DEPORTIVO LAS SABANAS C.F.
DEPORTIVO MASAYA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. ESTELÍ
F.C. MINA EL LIMÓN
F.C. SAN MARCOS
HH EXPORT SÉBACO F.C.
JUVENTUS F.C. (NIC)
MANAGUA F.C.
MATAGALPA F.C.
NANDASMO F.C.
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.
UNAN MANAGUA F.C.
XILOTEPELT F.C.

PANAMA

ÉQUIPE D'PANAMA DE FOOTBALL
A.D. TAURO F.C.
ALIANZA F.C.(PAN)
ATLÉTICO PENONOME
ATLÉTICO VERAGÜENSE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE(PAN)
C.D. ÁRABE UNIDO
C.D. ATLÉTICO CHIRIQUI
C.D. PLAZA AMADOR
C.D. UNIVERSITARIO(PAN)
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
COSTA DEL ESTE F.C.
HERRERA F.C.(PAN)
RIO ABAJO F.C.
S.D. ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SANTA GEMA F.C.
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
VERAGUAS C.D.

PORTO RICO

ÉQUIPE D'PORTO RICO DE FOOTBALL
ACADEMIA QUINTANA F.C.
BAYAMÓN F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS F.C.-1
F.C. LEONES
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C. CAGUAS
ISABELA S.C.
LEONES DE MAUNABO F.C.
METROPOLITAN F.A.
MIRABELLI S.A.
PUERTO RICO SPARTANS F.C.
PUERTO RICO UNITED S.C.
TORNADOS DE HUMACAO
YABUCO F.C.

RéPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE

ÉQUIPE D'RéPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE DE FOOTBALL
ATLÁNTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO SAN FRANCISCO
ATLÉTICO VEGA REAL
BAUGER F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PANTOJA
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
CIBAO F.C.
DELFINES DEL ESTE F.C.
INTER RD DE BAYAGUANA
JARABACOA F.C.
MOCA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD O Y M F.C.

SAINT MARTIN (FRANCE)

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT MARTIN (FRANCE) DE FOOTBALL

SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA)

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT MARTIN (HOLANDA) DE FOOTBALL
758 BOYZ SC
C Y D CONNECTION FC
FC SOUALIGA
FLAMES UNITED SC
OUALICHI FC
REGGAE LIONS FC
UNITED SUPERSTARS FC

SAINT-VINCENT-ET-LES GRENADINES

ÉQUIPE D'SAINT-VINCENT-ET-LES GRENADINES DE FOOTBALL

SAINTE-LUCIE

ÉQUIPE D'SAINTE-LUCIE DE FOOTBALL
BIG PLAYERS F.C.
G.M.C. UNITED F.C.
NORTHERN UNITED ALL STARS
PLATINUM F.C.(STA. LUCIA)
SURVIVALS F.C.
TI-ROCHER F.C.
UPTOWN REBELS S.C.
VEMPERS S. ATHLETIC DRAMATIC C.

SALVADOR

ÉQUIPE D'SALVADOR DE FOOTBALL
A.D. CHALATENANGO
A.D. DESTROYER F.C.
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
A.D. MUNICIPAL JUAYÚA
A.D. SANTA ROSA GUACHIPILIN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ASPIRANTE
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. ATLÉTICO VERAPAZ
C.D. CACAHUATIQUE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. EL VENCEDOR
C.D. FAS
C.D. FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LIBERAL
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. MARTE SOYAPANGO
C.D. MUNICIPAL LIMEÑO
C.D. ONCE LOBOS
C.D. ONCE MUNICIPAL
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. RACING JUNIORS
C.D. SAN PABLO MUNICIPAL
C.D. TITÁN
C.D. TOPILTZIN
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
C.S.D. VENDAVAL
INDEPENDIENTE F.C.(ELS)
JOCORO F.C.
ONCE DEPORTIVO F.C.
PASAQUINA F.C.
QUEQUEISQUE F.C.
SANTA TECLA F.C.

SAN CRISTOBAL ET NIEVES

ÉQUIPE D'SAN CRISTOBAL ET NIEVES DE FOOTBALL

SURINAME

ÉQUIPE D'SURINAME DE FOOTBALL
03-1 SELECCIÓN DE SURINAM
INTER MOENGO TAPOE
INTER WANICA F.C.
N.V. TRANSVAAL
POLITIE V.V..
S.C.V. BINTANG LAHIR
S.V. ARSENAL(SURINAM)
S.V. EXCELSIOR(SURINAM)
S.V. LEO VICTOR
S.V. NOTCH
S.V. ROBINHOOD
S.V. SNL
S.V. VOORWAARTS
S.V. WBC
SV NISHAN '42

TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO

ÉQUIPE D'TRINITÉ-ET-TOBAGO DE FOOTBALL
ATHLETIC C. OF PORT OF SPAIN
CALEDONIA AIA F.C.
CENTRAL F.C.
CLUB SANDO
CUNUPIA PREDATORS F.C.
DEFENCE FORCE F.C.
DEFENCE FORCE F.C.-1
MORVANT CALEDONIA UNITED F.C.
NORTH EAST STARS F.C.
POINT FORTIN CIVIC F.C.
POLICE F.C.(TTOB)
SAN JUAN JABLOTEH S.L.
TERMINIX LA HORQUETTA RANGERS F.C.
W. CONNECTION F.C.

TURKS ET CAICOS ISLANDS

ÉQUIPE D'TURKS ET CAICOS ISLANDS DE FOOTBALL

U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS (ÉTATS-UNIS)

ÉQUIPE D'U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS (ÉTATS-UNIS) DE FOOTBALL

AFC

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
F.C. BUNYODKOR
F.C. NASAF
F.C. NEFTCHI
F.C. PAKHTAKOR
F.K. BUXORO
NAVBAHOR P.F.C.
P.F.C. LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT

AFGHANISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'AFGHANISTAN DE FOOTBALL
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SHAHEEN ASMAYEE F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROD F.C.

ARABIE SAOUDITE

ÉQUIPE D'ARABIE SAOUDITE DE FOOTBALL
ABHA CLUB
AL-ADALAH C.
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-BATIN F.C.
AL-ETTIFAQ F.C.
AL-FAISALY F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-FAYHA F.C.
AL-HAZEM S.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH F.C.
AL-KHALEEJ F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-QADISIYAH F.C.
AL-RAED SAUDÍ F.C.
AL-RAWDHAH CLUB
AL-RIYADH F.C.
AL-SHABAB F.C.
AL-TAAWOUN F.C.
AL-TAAWOUN F.C.-1
AL-TAI SAUDI CLUB
AL-WEHDA CLUB
DAMAC F.C.
JEDDAH CLUB
NAJRAN S.C.
OHOD CLUB MEDINA

BAHREÏN

ÉQUIPE D'BAHREÏN DE FOOTBALL
AL NAJMA CLUB
ALAHLI CLUB
EAST RIFFA C.
HIDD CLUB
MALKIYA CLUB
MANAMA CLUB
MUHARRAQ CLUB
RIFFA S.C.

BANGLADESH

ÉQUIPE D'BANGLADESH DE FOOTBALL
ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA
BROTHERS UNION
MUKTIJODDHA SANGSAD KC
SHEIKH JAMAL DHANMONDI C.L.
SHEIKH RUSSEL KC

BHOUTAN

ÉQUIPE D'BHOUTAN DE FOOTBALL
DRUK POL F.C.
DRUK STAR F.C.
DRUK UNITED F.C.
F.C. TERTON
THIMPHU CITY F.C.
TRANSPORT UNITED F.C.
UGYEN ACADEMY F.C.
YEEDZIN F.C.

BIRMANIE

ÉQUIPE D'BIRMANIE DE FOOTBALL
AYEYAWADY UNITED F.C.
MAGWE F.C.
SHAN UNITED F.C.
YADANARBON F.C.
YANGON UNITED F.C.
ZWEKAPIN UNITED F.C.

BRUNEI

ÉQUIPE D'BRUNEI DE FOOTBALL
BRUNEI DPMM F.C.
INDERA S.C.
KOTA RANGER F.C.
MS ABDB
WIJAYA F.C.

CAMBODGE

ÉQUIPE D'CAMBODGE DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA PHNOM PENH
ANGKOR TIGER F.C.
BOEUNG KET F.C.
KHEMARA KEILA F.C.
NAGAWORLD F.C.
PHNOM PENH CROWN F.C.
SVAY RIENG F.C.

CHINE

ÉQUIPE D'CHINE DE FOOTBALL
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CANGZHOU MIGHTY LIONS F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
CHENGDU RONGCHENG F.C.
CHONGQING LIANGJIANG ATHLETIC
DALIAN PROFESSIONAL F.C.
GUANGZHOU CITY F.C.
GUANGZHOU F.C.
HEBEI F.C.
HENAN SOGSHAN LONGMEN
MEIZHOU HAKKA F.C.
NANTONG ZHIYUN F.C.
QINGDAO JONOON F.C.
SHANDONG TAISHAN F.C.
SHANGHAI PORT F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENXIN F.C.
SHENZHEN F.C.
TIANJIN JINMEN TIGER F.C.
WUHAN THREE TOWNS F.C.
WUHAN YANGTZE RIVER F.C.
ZHEJIANG PROFESSIONAL F.C.

CORÉE DU SUD

ÉQUIPE D'CORÉE DU SUD DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE COREA DEL SUR
BUSAN I'PARK F.C.
DAEGU F.C.
DAEJEON HANA CITIZEN F.C.
F.C. POHANG STEELERS
F.C. SEOUL
GANGWON F.C.
GWANGJU F.C.
INCHEON UNITED F.C.
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS F.C.
SUWON F.C.
SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS F.C.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

ÉMIRATS ARABES UNIS

ÉQUIPE D'ÉMIRATS ARABES UNIS DE FOOTBALL
AJMAN CLUB
AL AIN F.C.
AL DHAFRA F.C.
AL JAZIRA S.C.
AL-NASR S.C.
AL-WAHDA F.C.
AL-WASL F.C.
BANIYAS CLUB
EMIRATES CLUB
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
SHARJAH F.C.

GUAM

ÉQUIPE D'GUAM DE FOOTBALL
GUAM SHIPYARD
QUALITY DISTRIBUTORS
ROVERS F.C.
STRYKERS F.C.

HONG KONG

ÉQUIPE D'HONG KONG DE FOOTBALL
EASTERN S.C.
HAPPY VALLEY ATHLETIC AS.
HONG KONG F.C.
HONG KONG RANGERS F.C.
HONG KONG U23 F.T.
KITCHEE S.C.
LEE MANN F.C.
RESOURCES CAPITAL F.C.
SHAM SHUI PO F.C.
SOUTH CHINA ATHLETIC AS.
SOUTHERN DISTRICT F.C.
SUN HEI S.C.
TAI PO F.C.

ÎLES MARIANNES DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'ÎLES MARIANNES DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
IFC WILD BILLS F.C.
KANOA F.C.
MATANSA F.C.
MP UNITED F.C.
PAIRE F.C.
TANHOLDINGS F.C.

INDE

ÉQUIPE D'INDE DE FOOTBALL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
BENGALURU FC
CHENNAIYIN F.C.
FC GOA
HYDERABAD FC
JAMSHEDPUR FC
KERALA BLASTERS FC
MUMBAI CITY FC
NORTHEAST UNITED FC
ODISHA FC
PUNE FC
SC EAST BENGAL

INDONÉSIE

ÉQUIPE D'INDONÉSIE DE FOOTBALL
757 KEPRI F.C.
AREMA F.C.
BALI UNITED
BHAYANGKARA F.C.
BORNEO F.C.
CELEBEST F.C.
CILEGON UNITED F.C.
DELTRAS F.C.
GRESIK UNITED F.C.
MADIUN PUTRA F.C.
MADURA F.C.
MADURA UNITED F.C.
MARTAPURA F.C.
PERSATU TUBAN F.C.
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSEGRES GRESIK UNITED F.C.
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSEPAM MADURA UTAMA
PERSERANG SERANG
PERSERU SERUI
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
PERSIBA BANTUL
PERSIBANGGA PURBALINGGA
PERSIBAS BANYUMAS
PERSIBAT BATANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIJAP JEPARA
PERSIK KEDIRI
PERSIK PEKALONGAN
PERSIKA KARAWANG
PERSIKAB BANDUNG
PERSIKABO BOGOR
PERSIKAD DEPOK
PERSINGA NGAWI
PERSIPUR PURWODADI
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
PERSIS SURAKARTA
PERSITA TANGERANG
PESIR REMBANG
PPSM MAGELANG
PRO DUTA F.C.
PS BARITO PUTERA
PS BENGKULU
PS LAMPUNG SAKTI
PS MITRA KUKAR F.C.
PS TIMAH BABEL
PS TNI
PSBI BLITAR
PSBL LANGSA
PSCS CILACAP
PSGC CIAMIS
PSIM JOGYAKARTA
PSIS SEMARANG
PSM MAKASSAR
PSMS MEDAN
PSPS PEKANBARU
PSS SLEMAN
SEMEN PADANG F.C.
SRAGEN UNITED
SRIWIJAYA F.C.

IRAK

ÉQUIPE D'IRAK DE FOOTBALL
AL-BAHRI S.C.
AL-HEDOOD F.C.
AL-HUSSAIN F.C.
AL-KAHRABA C.
AL-KARKH S.C.
AL-MINAA S.C.
AL-NAFT S.C.
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA F.C.
AL-SHORTA S.C.
AL-TALABA S.C.
AL-ZAWRA'A S.C.
ALNAJAF F.C.
AMANT BAGDAD S.C.
ERBIL S.C.
KARBALA S.C.
NAFT AL-JANOOB
NAFT AL-WASAT S.C.
NAFT MAYSAN F.C.
SAMAWA S.C.
ZAKHO S.C.

IRAN

ÉQUIPE D'IRAN DE FOOTBALL
ALUMINIUM ARAK F.C.
ESTEGHLAL TEHRAN F.C.
F.C. NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
FAJR SEPASI SHIRAZ F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN S.C.
GOL GOHAR SIRJAN F.C.
HAVADAR S.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES RAFSANJAN F.C.
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN F.C.
PAYKAN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SANAT MES KERMAN F.C.
SANAT NAFT ABADAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

JAPON

ÉQUIPE D'JAPON DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
CEREZO OSAKA
F.C. MACHIDA ZELVIA
F.C. MITO HOLLY HOCK
F.C. OITA TRINITA
F.C. RYUKYU
F.C. TOKYO
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
FUKUSHIMA UNITED F.C.
GAMBA OSAKA
HOKKAIDO CONSADOLE SAPPORO
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED CHIBA
JÚBILO IWATA
KAMATAMARE SANUKI F.C.
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KATALLER TOYAMA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KYOTO SANGA F.C.
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA F.C.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
OMIYA ARDIJA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI F.C.
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
SAGAN TOSU
SAGAWA SHIGA F.C.
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SHONAN BELMARE
THESPA KUSATSU GUNMA
TOCHIGI S.C.
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
TOKYO VERDY F.C.
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
YOKOHAMA F.C.
YOKOHAMA FLÜGELS
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA F.C.

JORDANIE

ÉQUIPE D'JORDANIE DE FOOTBALL
AL-AHLI S.C. AMMAN
AL-BUQA'A C.
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
AL-HUSSEIN S.C.
AL-JAZIRA AMMAN C.
AL-RAMTHA S.C.
AL-WEHDAT S.C.
SHABAB AL-ORDON C.
THAT RAS C.

KIRGHIZISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'KIRGHIZISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.C. ABDISH-ATA KANT
F.C. ALAY OSH
F.C. ALGA BISHKEK
F.C. DORDOI BISHKEK
F.C. NEFTCHI KOCHKOR

KOWEÏT

ÉQUIPE D'KOWEÏT DE FOOTBALL
AL JAHRA S.C.
AL KUWAIT S.C.
AL NASER S.C.
AL SALMIYA S.C.
AL SHABAB KUWAIT S.S.
AL-ARABI SC. (KU)
KAZMA S.C.
QADSIA S.C.

LA CORÉE DU NORD

ÉQUIPE D'LA CORÉE DU NORD DE FOOTBALL
4.25 SPORT C.
AMNOKGANG S.C.
HWAEBUL S.C.
KIGWANCHA S.C.
PYONGYANG CITY S.C.
RIMYONGSU S.C.
WOLMIDO S.C.

LAOS

ÉQUIPE D'LAOS DE FOOTBALL
CSC CHAMPA F.C.
ELECTRICITE DU LAOS F.C.
EZRA F.C.
LAO ARMY F.C.
LAO POLICE F.C.
LAO TOYOTA F.C.
SHB VIENTIANE FC

LIBAN

ÉQUIPE D'LIBAN DE FOOTBALL
AL AHED C.
AL ANSAR BEIRUT
AL NEJMEH BEIRUT
AL SAFA S.C.
RACING CLUB BEIRUT
SALAM ZGHARTA
TADAMON SOUR S.C.
TRIPOLI S.C.

MACAO

ÉQUIPE D'MACAO DE FOOTBALL
C.D. MONTE CARLO
CHAO PAK KEI
S.L. BENFICA DE MACAO
SPORTING CLUB MACAO
TAK CHUN KA I

MALAISIE

ÉQUIPE D'MALAISIE DE FOOTBALL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM F.C.
KEDAH F.A.
KELANTAN F.A.
KUALA LUMPUR F.A.
MELAKA UNITED F.C.
NEGERI SEMBILAN F.C.
PAHANG F.A.
PERAK F.A.
SELANGOR F.A.
TERENGGANU F.C.

MALDIVES

ÉQUIPE D'MALDIVES DE FOOTBALL
CLUB VALENCIA
HURRYYA S.C.
MAZIYA S.&R.
NEW RADIANT S.C.
VICTORY S.C.

MONGOLIE

ÉQUIPE D'MONGOLIE DE FOOTBALL
ATHLETIC 220
DEREN F.C.
ERCHIM F.C.
F.C. ULAANBAATAR
KHANGARID F.C.
KHOROMKHON CLUB
SELENGEPRESS F.C.
UB MAZAALAIS F.C.
ULAANBAATAR CITY F.C.
UNAGANUUD F.C.

NÉPAL

ÉQUIPE D'NÉPAL DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE NEPAL
MANANG MARSHYANGDI C.
NEPAL ARMY C.
NEPAL POLICE C.
RANI POKHARI CORNER
THREE STAR C.

OMAN

ÉQUIPE D'OMAN DE FOOTBALL
AL NAHDA C.
AL NASR S.C. (OMÁN)
AL ORUBA S.C.
AL SHABAB C.
AL SUWAIQ C.
DHOFAR C.
FANJA S.C.
MUSCAT C.
OMÁN C.
SAHAM C.

PAKISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'PAKISTAN DE FOOTBALL
KARACHI ELECTRIC F.C.
KARACHI PORT TRUST F.C.
KHAN RESEARCH LABORATORIES F.C.
PAKISTÁN AIR FORCE F.C.
PAKISTÁN ARMY F.C.
PAKISTÁN INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE F.C.

PALESTINE

ÉQUIPE D'PALESTINE DE FOOTBALL
AHLI AL-KHALEEL
HILAL ALQUDS C.
JABAL AL.MUKABER
SHABAB AL-KHALEEL S.C.

PHILIPPINES

ÉQUIPE D'PHILIPPINES DE FOOTBALL
CERES-NEGROS F.C.
FC MERALCO
GLOBAL CEBU F.C.
KAYA F.C.
MANILA JEEPNEY F.C.
PACHANGA DILIMAN F.C.
STALLION LAGUNA F.C.

QATAR

ÉQUIPE D'QATAR DE FOOTBALL
AL-ARABI S.C.
AL-DUHAIL S.C.
AL-GHARAFA S.C.
AL-KHARAITIYAT S.C.
AL-KHOR S.C.
AL-MARKHIYA S.C.
AL-RAYYAN S.C.
AL-SAAD S.C.
AL-SAILIYA S.C.
QATAR S.C.
UMM-SALAL S.C.

SINGAPOUR

ÉQUIPE D'SINGAPOUR DE FOOTBALL
ALBIREX NIIGATA SINGAPUR
BALESTIER KHALSA F.C.
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL F.C.
HOME UNITED F.C.
TAMPINES ROVERS F.C.
WARRIORS F.C.

SRI LANKA

ÉQUIPE D'SRI LANKA DE FOOTBALL
BLUE STAR S.C.
COLOMBO F.C.
DEFENDERS F.C.
RENOWN S.C.
SAUNDERS S.C.
SRI LANKA AIR FORCE S.C.
SRI LANKA ARMY S.C.
SRI LANKA NAVY S.C.

SYRIE

ÉQUIPE D'SYRIE DE FOOTBALL
AL HOTTIN S.C.
AL ITTIHAD S.C.
AL JAISH S.C.
AL KARAMAH S.C.
AL MAJD DAMASCO
AL SHORTA S.C.
AL WAHDA S.C.
TALIYA S.C.
TISHREEN S.C.

TADJIKISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'TADJIKISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.C. CSKA PAMIR
F.C. ISTARAVSHAN
F.C. ISTIKLOL
F.C. KHATLON
F.C. KHUJAND
F.C. PANJSHER
F.C. REGAR TADAZ

TAIWAN

ÉQUIPE D'TAIWAN DE FOOTBALL
HANG YUEN F.C.
NSTC F.C.
NTUPES F.C.
ROYAL BLUES F.C.
TAICHENG LIONS F.C.
TAINÁN CITY F.C.
TAIWÁN POWER COMPANY F.C.
TATUNG F.C.

THAÏLANDE

ÉQUIPE D'THAÏLANDE DE FOOTBALL
AIR FORCE UNITED F.C.
ARMY UNITED F.C.
BG PATHUM UNITED
BING BANG CHULA UNITED F.C.
BURIRAM UNITED F.C.
CHAINAT HORNBILL F.C.
CHIANGMAI F.C.
CHIANGRAI UNITED F.C.
CHONBURI F.C.
MUANGTHONG UNITED F.C..
NAKHON RATCHASIMA F.C.
NAVY F.C.
PATTAYA UNITED F.C.
POLICE TERO F.C.
PT PRACHUAP F.C.
PTT RAYONG F.C.
RATCHABURI MITR PHOL F.C.
SISAKET F.C.
SUKHOTHAI F.C.
SUPHANBURI F.C.
THAI HONDA LADKRABANG F.C.
THAI PORT F.C.
TRAT F.C.
UBON UMT UNITED F.C.

TIMOR ORIENTAL

ÉQUIPE D'TIMOR ORIENTAL DE FOOTBALL

TURKMÉNISTAN

ÉQUIPE D'TURKMÉNISTAN DE FOOTBALL
F.K. AHAL
F.K. ALTYN ASYR
F.K. ASGABAT
F.K. BALKAN
F.K. KÖPETDAG
F.K. MERW MARY

VIETNAM

ÉQUIPE D'VIETNAM DE FOOTBALL
BECAMEX BINH DUONG F.C.
FLC THAN HÓA
HÀI PHÒNG F.C.
HANOI T&T F.C.
HO CHI MINH CITY F.C.
HOANG ANH GIA LAI F.C.
NAMDINH F.C.
QUANG NAM F.C.
SANNA KHANH HÓA F.C.
SHB DA NANG F.C.
SÔNG LAM NGHÊ AN F.C.
THAN QUANG NINH F.C.

YÉMEN

ÉQUIPE D'YÉMEN DE FOOTBALL
AL AHLI SANA'A
AL HILAL HUDAYDAH
AL ITTIHAB IBB
AL SAQR TA'IZZ
AL SHA'AB HADRAMAUT
AL SHA'AB IBB S.C.
AL TILAL ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA ADEN S.C.
AL WAHDA SAN'A'
AL YARMUK AL RAWDA

CAF

AFRIQUE DU SUD

ÉQUIPE D'AFRIQUE DU SUD DE FOOTBALL
AFRICAN WANDERERS F.C.
AJAX CAPE TOWN F.C.
ALL STARS F.C.
AMAZULU F.C.
BAROKA F.C.
BATAU F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BIZANA PONDO CHIEFS F.C.
BLACK LEOPARDS F.C.
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
CAPE UMOYA UNITED F.C.
CASRIC STARS F.C.
CHIPPA UNITED F.C.
DURBAN CITY F.C.
DYNAMOS F.C.(SAF)
F.C. ARIZ KARA
FREE STATE STARS FC
HIGHLANDS PARK F.C.
HOUT BAY UNITED F. CO,,UNITY
JDR STARS F.C.
JOMO COSMOS F.C.
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MANGAUNG UNITE F.C.
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MARUMO GALLANTES F.C.
MBOMBELA UNITED F.C.
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
MPUMALANGA BLACK ACES F.C.
MTHATHA BUCKS F.C.
NWA MANKENA BLUE BOYS F.C.
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM CITY ROVERS F.C.
PLATINUM STARS FC
POLOKWANE CITY F.C.
REAL KINGS F.C.
RICHARDS BAY F.C.
ROYAL AM F.C.
ROYAL EAGLES F.C.
SANTOS F.C.(SAF)
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED F.C.
SIVUTSA STARS F.C.
STELLENBOSCH F.C.
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
THANDA ROYAL ZULU F.C.
TS GALAXY F.C.
TS SPORTING F.C.
TSHAKHUMA TSHA MADZIVHANDILA F.C.
UBUNTU CAPE TOWN F.C.
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
UTHONGATHI F.C.
VENDA FUTBOL ACADEMY F.C.

ALGéRIE

ÉQUIPE D'ALGéRIE DE FOOTBALL
A.S. AÏN M'LILA F.C.
A.S. KHROUB
A.S.O. CHLEF
C.A. BATNA
C.A.BORDJ BOU ARRÉRIDJ
C.R. BELOUIZDAD
C.S. CONSTANTINE
E.S. DE SÉTIF
H.B. CHELGHOUM LAÏD
J.S. BERDJ MENAIEL
J.S. KABYLIE
J.S. MADINET SKIKDA
J.S. SAOURA
J.S.MADINET BÉJAÏA
M.C. ALGER
M.C. ORAN
M.C. SAIDA
M.O. CONSTANTINE
M.S.P. BATNA
MOULOUDIA C. EL BAYADH
MOULOUDIA OLYMPIQUE BÉJAIA
N.A. HUSSEIN-DEY
N.C. MAGRA
OLYMPIQUE DE MEDEA
PARADOU A.C.
PARADOU A.C.-1
R.C. KOUBA
R.C. RELIZANE
S.A. MOHAMMADIA
U.S. BRISKA
U.S. MADINET KHENCHELA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. BEL-ABBÈS
U.S.M. EL HARRACH
W.A. BOUFARIK
W.A. TLEMCEN

ANGOLA

ÉQUIPE D'ANGOLA DE FOOTBALL
ACADÉMICA PETRÓLEOS DO LOBITO
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇÃO
C. D. LUNDA SUL
C.D. HUÍLA
C.D. PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
C.R. DA CAÁLA
C.R.D. LIBOLO
COLEGIO WILIETE S.C.
ESTRELA C. PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
F. C. BRAVOS DO MAQUIS
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPO DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
KABUSCORP S.C. DO PALANCA
KUANDO KUBANGO F.C.
PROGRESO DO SAMBIZANGA
S. LUANDA E BENFICA
S.C. DE BENGUELA
S.C. DE CABINDA
SANTOS F.C. DE ANGOLA

BÉNIN

ÉQUIPE D'BÉNIN DE FOOTBALL
A.S. DRAGONS F.C. DE L'OUEME
A.S. OUSSOU SAKA
A.S. POLICE DE BENÍN
ASPAC F.C.
ASPAC F.C.-1(BEN)
AVRANKOU OMNISPORTS
AYEMA F.C.
BANI GANSE F.C.
BÉKÉ F.C.
COTON F.C.(BEN)
DADJÈ F.C.
DAMISSA F.C.
DYNAMO F.C.(BEN)
ENERGIE SPORT F.C.
J.A. DE COTONOU
LES BUFFLES DE BORGOU F.C.
LES PANTHERES(BEN)
LOTO POPO F.C.
LOTO-POPO F.C.
MOGAS 90 F.C.
SITATUNGA F.C.
TAKUNNIN F.C.
TONNERRE D'ABOMEY F.C.

BOTSWANA

ÉQUIPE D'BOTSWANA DE FOOTBALL
BLACKFOREST FC
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE
BOTSWANA POLICE XI S.C.
ECCO CITY GREENS
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
EXTENSION GUNNERS F.C.
F.C. SATMOS
GABORONE UNITED S.C.
GILPORT LIONS SC
GREAT NORTH TIGERS FC
GREEN LOVERS FC
JWANENG GALAXY FC
KAZUNGULA YOUNG FIGHTERS SC
MAHALAPYE UNITED HOTSPURS FC
MASITAOKA FC
MATEBEJANA FC
MATEBELE FC
MISCELLANEOUS SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS S.C.
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
MOLEPOLOLE CITY FC
MORUPULE WANDERES FC
MOTLAKASE POWER DYNAMOS FC
NICO UNITED
NOTWANE F.C.
ORAPA UNITED FC
RED SPARKS FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS F.C.
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS F.C.
VTM FC

BURKINA FASO

ÉQUIPE D'BURKINA FASO DE FOOTBALL
A. JEUNES ESPOIRS DE BOBO
A.S. DOUANES(BUR)
A.S. POLICE(BUR)
A.S. SONABEL
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
ASFA YENNENGA
ASFB BOBO DIOULASSO
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
KIKO F.C.
KOZAF
R.C. DU KADIOGO
RACING C. DE BOBO
RAHIMO F.C.
REAL DU FASO
ROYAL FC(BUR)
S.C. MAJESTIC(BUR)
SALIMATA ET TASÉRÉ F.C.
SANTOS F.C.(BUR)
SPORTING F. CASCADES
U.S. DE LA COMOE
U.S. DES FORCE ARMÉES
U.S. OUAGADOUGOU
U.S. OUAGADOUGOU-1
VITESSE F.C.(BUR)

BURUNDI

ÉQUIPE D'BURUNDI DE FOOTBALL
A.S. ACADÉMIE TCHITÉ FC
A.S. INTER STAR
A.S. INTER STAR-1
AIGLE NOIR F.C.
AMASIPIRI FC
ATHLETICO NEW OIL F.A.
ATHLÉTICO OLYMPIC F.C.
BUJUMBURA CITY F.C.
BUMAMURU F.C.
BURUNDI SPORT DYNAMIK
FLAMBEAU DE L'EST F.C.
FLAMBEAU DU CENTRE FC
KAYANZA UNITED F.C.
L.L.B. ACADEMIC F.C.
LE MESSAGER F.C.
LE MESSAGER FC NGOZI
LES ELEPHANTS FC
LES LIERRES FC
MAGARA STAR FC
MAGARA YOUNG BOYS FC
MOSO SUGAR COMPANY FC
MUSONGATI F.C.
MUZINGA FC
NGOZI CITY FC
OLYMPIC STAR F.C.
ROYAL F.C. DE MURAMVYA
RUKINZO F.C.
TIGRE NOIR FC
TOP JUNIOR F.C.
VITAL'O F.C.

CAMEROUN

ÉQUIPE D'CAMEROUN DE FOOTBALL
A.P.E.J.E.S. DE MFOU
A.S. AIGLE ROYAL DE LA MENOUA
A.S. FORTUNA DE MFOU
A.S. MATELOTS
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMÁN C. DE DOUALA
CANON SPORTIF DE YAOUNDÉ
COLOMBE S. DU DJA ET LOBO
COTON SPORT F.C.
DJIKO F.C.
DRAGON C. DE YAOUNDE
DYNAMO C. DE DOUALA
E.F. BRASSERIES DU CAMEROUN
EDING SPORT F.C.
FAUVE AZUR ELITE F.C.
FEUTCHEU F.C.
FONCHA STREET F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LEOPARD SPORTIF
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN S.A.
OFTA KRIBI F.C.
ORYX CLUB
PANTHERE S. DU NDE F.C.
PWD BAMENDA F.C.
RACING CLUB DE BAFOUSSAM
RANGERS F.C. BAFUT
RENAISSANCE F.C.
STADE F.C.
STADE RENARD F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.
U.S. DOUALA
UMS LOUM
UNISPORT F.C.
YAFOOT F.C.
YONG SPORTS ACADEMY

CAP-VERT

ÉQUIPE D'CAP-VERT DE FOOTBALL
A. JUVENIL AMIGOS DE CALHETA
A.A. DO PORTO NOVO
A.A. 83 DO PORTO INGLÊS
A.A. DA PRAIA
A.A. DO FOGO
A.A. DO SAL
A.A. OPERÁRIA BOAVISTA
A.D. RELÁMPAGO(CPV)
BARREIRENSE FC
BATUQUE FC
BOAVISTA F.C. PRAIA
BOTAFOGO F.C.
C.D. ESTANCIA DE BAIXO
C.D. FALCÕES DO NORTE
C.D. NOH PINCHÂ
C.D. RIBEIRA BRAVA
C.D. SCORPION VERMELHO
C.D. TRAVADORES
C.F. OS SANJOANENSES
C.S. MINDELENSE
CUTELINHO FC
EUGÉNIO LIMA FC
F.C. DERBY(CPV)
F.C. PRAIA BRANCA
F.C. ULTRAMARINA
G.D. COROA DA BRAVA
G.D. FLORENÇA
G.D. OÁSIS ATLÂNTICO
G.D. PALMEIRA
G.D. VARANDINHA
G.D. VARANDINHA-1
G.D.R.C. CELTIC DA PRAIA
G.S. CASTILHO
JUVENTUDE C. DO NORTE
LAJEDOS FC
ONZE ESTRELAS C. DE BOFAREIRA
ROSARIENSE CLUBE DA RIBEIRA GRANDE
S. SAL REI C.
S.C. BEIRA MAR(CVE)
S.C. DA BRAVA
S.C. DA PRAIA
S.C. MORABEZA
S.C. SANTA MARÍA
S.C. VERDUN(CPV)
SOLPONTENSE FC
SPORT C. MIRAMAR(CPV)
TARRAFAL FC
U.D. SANTO CRUCIFIXO
VALENCIA F.C.(CPV)
VULCÂNICO CF

COMORES

ÉQUIPE D'COMORES DE FOOTBALL
A.J.S. MUTSAMUDU
A.S. KOMOROZINE
APACHE CLUB
CHIRAZIENNE F.C.
COIN NORD
DJABAL F.C.
ÉLAN CLUB
ETOILE D'OR C.
FOMBONI F.C.
NGAYA CLUB
NGAZI SPORT
OLYMPIQUE DE MISSIRI
U.S. ZILIMADJOU
VOLCÁN CLUB

CÔTE D'IVOIRE

ÉQUIPE D'CÔTE D'IVOIRE DE FOOTBALL
03-1SELECCIÓN DE COSTA DE MARFIL
A.S. DENGUELÉ
A.S. TANDA
A.S.E.C. MIMOSAS
A.S.I. ABENGOUROU
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
BOUAKÉ F.C.
C. OMNISPORT ABIDJAN-PLATEAU
C. OMNISPORTS KORHOGO
E.S. BAFING
E.S. BINGERVILLE
F.C. ADIAKÉ
F.C. MOUNA D'AKOUPE
F.C. OLYMPIQUE SPORT D'ABOBO
F.C. SAN PEDRO
INOVA SCA
ISSIA WAZY
L.Y.S SASSANDRA F.C.
RACING C. ABIDJAN
RENAISSANCE F.C. D'ABOISSO
SÉWÉ F.C.
SIGUILOLO FC
SOCIETE OMNISPORTS DE I'ARMEE
SOCIETE OMNISPORTS DE L'ARMEE
SOL F.C.
SPORTING C. GAGNOA
STADE D'ABIDJAN
STELLA CLUB
U.S.C. BASSAM
WILLIAMSVILLE A.C.
YAMOUSSOUKRO F.C.
ZOMAN FC

DJIBOUTI

ÉQUIPE D'DJIBOUTI DE FOOTBALL
A.S. ARTA SOLAR 7
A.S. D'ALI-SABIEH
A.S. PORT(DJI)
ARHIBA PHOENIX F.C.
F.C. BARWAQO
F.C. DIKHIL
GENDARMERIE NATIONALE(DJI)
KARTILEH F.C.
POLICE NATIONALE(DJI)

ÉGYPTE

ÉQUIPE D'ÉGYPTE DE FOOTBALL
AL AHLY S.C.
AL ALUMINIUM S.C.
AL-ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALA'AB DAMANHOUR S.C.
ASWAN S.C.
BALADIYET EL MAHALLA S.C.
CLEOPATRA F.C.
EL DAKHLEYA S.C.
EL ENTAG EL HARBY S.C.
EL GOUNA F.C.
EL MINYA S.C.
EL QANAH F.C.
EL RAJA S.C.
EL SEKKA EL HADID S.C.
EL SHARKIA LEL DOKHAN
EL-MANSOURA S.C.
EL-MOKAWLOON EL-ARAB S.C.
ENPPI CLUB
FUTURE F.C.
GHAZL EL-MAHALLA S.C.
GOLDI S.C.
HARAS EL-HODOUD S.C.
ISMAILY S.C.
MISR LEL MAKKASA C.
NATIONAL BANK OF EGYPT C.
OLYMPIC CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
PHARCO F.C.
PORT FOUAD S.C.
PYRAMIDS F.C.
SMOUHA S.C.
SUEZ S.C.
TALA'EA EL-GAISH S.C.
TANTA S.C.
TERSANA S.C.
WADI DEGLA S.C.
ZAMALEK S.C.
ZED F.C.

ÉTHIOPIE

ÉQUIPE D'ÉTHIOPIE DE FOOTBALL
ADAMA CITY F.C.
ADDIS ABABA CITY F.C.
ARBA MINCH CITY F.C.
BAHIR DAR KENEMA F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
DEFENCE FORCE S.C.
DIRE DAWA CITY S.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE S.C.
FASIL KENEMA S.C.
GONDAR ARADA F.C.
HADIYA HOSSANA F.C.
HARAR BEER BOTTLING F.C.
HARAR CITY F.C.
HAWASSA CITY S.C.
JIMMA ABA JIFAR F.C.
KOBO KENEMA F.C.
MEKELLE 70 ENDERTA TEAM
MUGER CEMENT F.C.
SAINT GEORGE S.C.
SEBETA CITY F.C.
SIDAMA COFFEE S.C.
WOLAITA DICHA F.C.
WOLDIA S.C.
WOLKITE CITY F.C.

GABON

ÉQUIPE D'GABON DE FOOTBALL
A.S. DIKAKI
A.S. MANGASPORT
A.S. PÉLICAN
A.S. STADE MANDJI
AKANDA F.C.
BOUENGUIDI SPORT
C.F. MOUNANA
CERCLE MBÉRI SPORTIF
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE-1
MISSILE F.C.
NGUEN'A ASUKU F.C.
OLYMPIQUE DE MANDJI F.C.
OYEM ATHLETIC C.
SOGÉA F.C.
STADE MIGOVEEN
U.S. BITAM

GAMBIE

ÉQUIPE D' DE FOOTBALL
BANJUL HAWKS F.C.
BANJUL UNITED F.C.
BOMBADA F.C.
BRIKAMA UNITED F.C.
ELITE UNITED F.C.
FALCONS F.C.
FORTUNE F.C.
GAMBIA ARMED FORCES F.C.
GAMBIA PORTS AUTHORITY F.C.
GAMTEL F.C.
MARIMOO F.C.
REAL DE BANJUL F.C.
SAMGER F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
TEAM RHINO F.C.
WAA BANJUL F.C.
WALLIDAN F.C.

GHANA

ÉQUIPE D'GHANA DE FOOTBALL
ACCRA GREAT OLYMPICS F.C.
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAK S.C.
ACCRA LIONS F.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
AKYEM KOTOKU ROYALS F.C.
ASANTE KOTOKO S.C.
ASHANTI GOLD S.C.
BECHEM UNITED F.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
BIBIANI GOLDSTARS F.C.
BRONG AHAFO UNITED F.C.
CAPE COAST EBUSUA DWARFS F.C.
DREAMS F.C.
ELMINA SHARKS F.C.
F.C. TANGA
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
HEART OF LIONS F.C.-1
INTER ALLIES F.C.
KARELA UNITED F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LEGON CITIES F.C.
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS F.C.
MEDEAMA S.C.
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED F.C.-1
OKWAWU UNITED F.C.
REAL TAMALE UNITED F.C.
SAMARTEX F.C.
SEKONDI ELEVEN WISE F.C.
SEKONDI HASAACAS F.C.
SWEDRU ALL BLACKS UNITED F.C.
TAMALE CITY F.C.
TECHIMAN ELEVEN WONDERS F.C.-1
TECHIMAN ELEVEN WONDERS FC
TEMA YOUTH F.C.
TEMA YOUTH S.C.
WA ALLSTARS F.C.
WEST AFRICAN F.A.

GUINEE EQUATORIALE

ÉQUIPE D'GUINEE EQUATORIALE DE FOOTBALL
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.
CANO SPORT ACADEMY
DEPORTIVO EBENEZER
DRAGON'S F.C.
FUTURO KINGS F.C.
INTER DE LITORAL ACADEMY F.C.
LEONES VEGETARIANOS F.C.
NIEFANG F.C.
RACING F.C. MICOMESENG
REAL REBOLA
REAL TEKA C.F.
SAN PABLO F.C.
SONY ÉLA NGUEMA
THE PANTHERS C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARÍA

GUINÉE-BISSAU

ÉQUIPE D'GUINÉE-BISSAU DE FOOTBALL
ATLÉTICO C. DE BISSORA
BINAR F.C.
C.F. OS BALANTAS
CUPELUM F.C.
F.C. CANCHUNGO
F.C. DE CUNTUM
F.C. DE SONACO
F.C. PELUNDO
FLAMENGO F.C. DE PÉFINE
MASSAF S.C.
NUNO TRISTAO F.C.
S.C. DOS PORTOS
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING C. DE BAFATÁ
SPORTING C. DE GUINÉ-BISSAU
U.D. INTERNACIONAL DE BISSAU

GUINÉE-CONAKRY

ÉQUIPE D'GUINÉE-CONAKRY DE FOOTBALL
A.S. ASHANTI GOLDEN BOYS
A.S. DES FORCES ARMÉES DE GUINÉE
A.S. KALOUM STAR
A.S. MINIÉRE DE SANGARÉDI
ACADÉMIE SOAR
C. INDUSTRIEL DE KAMSAR
C.S. ÉTOILE DE GUINÉE F.C.
FELLO STAR
FLAMME OLYMPIQUE F.C.
GANGAN F.C.
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.
KALOUM F.C.
KARFAMORIAH F.C.
LÉLOU F.C.
LOUBHA F.C.
MANDEN F.C.
MILO F.C.
RENAISSANCE CAIMAN C.
SANTOBA F.C.
SATELLITE F.C.
TED AFRIQUE F.C.
WAKRIYA A.C.
WAWA A.C.

KENYA

ÉQUIPE D'KENYA DE FOOTBALL
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
A.P.S. BOMET F.C.
BANDARI F.C.
BIDCO UNITED F.C.
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
F.C. TALANTA
FORTUNE SACCO F.C.
GOR MAHIA F.C.
JAMBURI F.C.
KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ F.C.
KARIOBANGI SHARKS F.C.
KENYA COMMERCIAL BANK F.C.
KENYA POLICE F.C.
KIBERA BLACK STARS F.C.
KIBERA SOCCER F.C.
KISUMU ALL STARS
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
MT. KENIA WARRIORS F.C.
MUHORONI YOUTH F.C.
NAIROBI CITY STARS F.C.
NAKURU ALLSTARS
NZOIA SUGAR F.C.
OSERIAN F.C.
POSTA RANGERS F.C.
SHABANA F.C.
SOFAPAKA F.C.
SONY SUGAR F.C.(KEN)
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.
VIHIGA UNITED F.C.
WAZITO F.C.
WESTERN STIMA F.C.
ZOO KERICHO F.C.

L’ÉRYTHRÉE

ÉQUIPE D'L’ÉRYT